Saturday, April 13
G1: Brooklyn at Philadelphia, ESPN 2:30 p.m. – Dave Pasch, Doris Burke & Cassidy Hubbarth
G1: Orlando at Toronto, ESPN 5 p.m. – Ryan Ruocco, Chauncey Billups & Jorge Sedano
G1: LA Clippers at Golden State, ABC 8 p.m. – Mike Breen, Jeff Van Gundy, Mark Jackson & Lisa Salters
G1: San Antonio at Denver, ESPN 10:30 p.m. – Mark Jones, Hubie Brown & Israel Gutierrez

Sunday, April 14
G1: Indiana at Boston, TNT 1 p.m. – Kevin Harlan, Reggie Miller, Rebecca Haarlow
G1: Oklahoma City at Portland, ABC 3:30 p.m. – Breen, Van Gundy, Jackson & Salters
G1: Detroit at Milwaukee, TNT 7 p.m. – Spero Dedes, Greg Anthony & Jaime Maggio
G1: Utah at Houston, TNT 9:30 p.m. – Brian Anderson, Kevin McHale & Allie LaForce

Monday, April 15
G2: Brooklyn at Philadelphia, TNT 8 p.m. – Harlan, Miller & Ros Gold-Onwude
G2: LA Clippers at Golden State, TNT 10:30 p.m. – Marv Albert, Chris Webber & Kristen Ledlow

Tuesday, April 16
G2: Orlando at Toronto, TNT 8 p.m. – Dedes, Anthony & Jared Greenberg
G2: San Antonio at Denver, NBA TV 9 p.m. – Pete Pranica, Isiah Thomas & Dennis Scott
G2: Oklahoma City at Portland, TNT 10:30 p.m. – Anderson, McHale & Stephanie Ready

Wednesday, April 17
G2: Indiana at Boston, TNT 7 p.m. – Harlan, Miller & Haarlow
G2: Detroit at Milwaukee, NBA TV 8 p.m. – Kevin Ray, Steve Smith, Mike Fratello & Maggio
G2: Utah at Houston, TNT 9:30 p.m. – Albert, Webber & LaForce

Thursday, April 18
G3: Philadelphia at Brooklyn, TNT 8 p.m. – Dedes, Anthony & Gold-Onwude
G3: Denver at San Antonio, NBA TV 9 p.m. – Pranica, Thomas & Scott
G3: Golden State at LA Clippers, TNT 10:30 p.m. – Anderson, McHale & Ledlow

Friday, April 19
G3: Toronto at Orlando, ESPN 7 p.m. – TBD
G3: Boston at Indiana, ABC 8:30 p.m. – TBD
G3: Portland at Oklahoma City, ESPN 9:30 p.m. – TBD

Saturday, April 20
G4: Philadelphia at Brooklyn, TNT 3 p.m. – Harlan, Miller & Gold-Onwude
G4: Denver at San Antonio, TNT 5:30 p.m. – Albert, Webber & Scott
G3: Milwaukee at Detroit, ESPN 8 p.m. – TBD
G3: Houston at Utah, ESPN 10:30 p.m. – TBD

Sunday, April 21
G4: Boston at Indiana, ABC 1 p.m. – TBD
G4: Golden State at LA Clippers, ABC 3:30 p.m. – Breen, Van Gundy, Jackson & Salters
G4: Toronto at Orlando, TNT 7 p.m. – Dedes, Anthony & Greenberg
G4: Portland at Oklahoma City, TNT 9:30 p.m. – Anderson, McHale & Ready

Monday, April 22
G4: Milwaukee at Detroit, TNT 8 p.m. – Harlan, Miller & Maggio
G4: Houston at Utah, TNT 10:30 p.m. – Albert, Webber & LaForce

h/t Sammy!

About Joe Lucia

I'm the managing editor of Awful Announcing and the news editor of The Comeback. I also made The Outside Corner a thing for six seasons.