Tuesday, November 15th

Ohio @ Ball State, 7 PM ESPN2
Chris Cotter, Dustin Fox, Taylor Davis

Bowling Green @ Toledo, 7 PM ESPNU
Connor Onion, Rocky Boiman

Wednesday, November 16th

Eastern Michigan @ Kent State, 6 PM ESPN2
Bill Roth, Cole Cubelic, Taylor McGregor

Miami, Ohio @ Northern Illinois, 7 PM CBSSN
Alex Del Barrio, Donte Whitner

Western Michigan @ Central Michigan, 8 PM ESPNU
Drew Carter, Jay Walker

Thursday, November 17th

SMU @ Tulane 7:30 PM ESPN
Matt Barrie, Louis Riddick, Harry Lyles Jr.

Friday, November 18th

South Florida @ Tulsa, 9 PM ESPN2
Roy Philpott, Andre Ware, Paul Carcaterra

San Diego State @ New Mexico, 9:45 PM FS1
Dan Hellie, Petros Papadakis

Saturday, November 19th

Navy @ UCF, 11 AM ESPN2
Brian Custer, Dustin Fox, Dana Boyle

Illinois @ Michigan, 12 PM ABC
Sean McDonough, Todd Blackledge, Molly McGrath, Todd McShay

TCU @ Baylor, 12 PM Fox
Jason Benetti, Brock Huard

Wisconsin @ Nebraska, 12 PM ESPN
Mark Jones, Robert Griffin III, Quint Kessenich

Northwestern @ Purdue, 12 PM FS1
Eric Collins, Devin Gardner

UConn @ Army, 12 PM CBSSN
Jason Knapp, Ross Tucker, Tina Cervasio

Duke @ Pittsburgh, 12 PM ACC Network
Chris Cotter, Mark Herzlich, Lericia Harris

Indiana @ Michigan State, 12 PM Big Ten Network
Cory Provus, Matt Millen, Elise Menaker

Florida @ Vanderbilt, 12 PM SEC Network
Taylor Zarzour, Matt Stinchcomb, Alyssa Lang

Louisiana @ Florida State, 12 PM ESPN3
Tom Werme, James Bates, Wiley Ballard

Austin Peay @ Alabama, 12 PM ESPN+
Mike Morgan, Dave Steckel, Lauren Sisler

East Tennessee State @ Mississippi State, 12 PM ESPN+
Mike Corey, Brian Kinchen, Tera Talmadge

UMass @ Texas A&M, 12 PM ESPN+
Kevin Brown, Hutson Mason, Marilyn Payne

Virginia Tech @ Liberty, 12 PM ESPN+
Matt Warner, Joe Jauch, Emily Austen

UTSA @ Rice, 1 PM ESPN+
David Saltzman, LaDarrin McLane

Washington State @ Arizona, 2 PM Pac-12 Network
Jordan Kent, Max Browne

Georgia State @ James Madison, 2 PM ESPN+
Curt Dudley, Arthur Moats, Corey Spector

Houston @ East Carolina 2 PM ESPN+
Richard Cross, Taylor McHargue

Kansas State @ West Virginia, 2 PM ESPN+
Mark Neely, Barrett Brooks, Tori Petry

North Alabama @ Memphis 2 PM ESPN+
Ted Emrich, Leger Douzable

Oregon State @ Arizona State, 2:15 PM ESPN2
Anish Shroff, Brock Osweiler, Taylor McGregor

Boston College @ Notre Dame, 2:30 PM NBC
Jac Collinsworth, Jason Garrett, Zora Stephenson

Old Dominion @ Appalachian State, 2:30 PM ESPN+
David Jackson, Avery Hall

Ohio State @ Maryland, 3:30 PM ABC
Joe Tessitore, Greg McElroy, Katie George

Georgia @ Kentucky 3:30 PM CBS
Brad Nessler, Gary Danielson, Jenny Dell

Miami @ Clemson, 3:30 PM ESPN
Bob Wischusen, Dan Orlovsky, Kris Budden

Texas @ Kansas, 3:30 PM FS1
Noah Eagle, Mark Helfrich

Akron @ Buffalo, 3:30 PM CBSSN
John Sadak, Randy Cross

South Alabama @ Southern Miss, 3:30 PM NFL Network
Jason Ross Jr, Tyoka Jackson

NC State @ Louisville, 3:30 PM ACC Network
Wes Durham, Roddy Jones, Taylor Davis

Penn State @ Rutgers, 3:30 PM Big Ten Network
Brandon Gaudin, Jake Butt, Rick Pizzo

Coastal Carolina @ Virginia, 3:30 PM ESPN3

Louisiana Tech @ Charlotte, 3:30 PM ESPN3
Bobby Rosinski, Reginald Walker

Utah Tech @ BYU, 3:30 PM ESPN3
Dave McCann, Blaine Fowler, Jarom Jordan

Florida Atlantic @ Middle Tennessee, 3:30 PM ESPN+
Jake Rose, Jeremy Kellem, Abigail Martin

ULM @ Troy, 3:30 PM ESPN+
Will Kollmeyer, Ben Stanfield

Iowa @ Minnesota, 4 PM Fox
Tim Brando, Spencer Tillman

Cincinnati @ Temple, 4 PM ESPNU
Noah Reed, Rene Ingoglia

Western Kentucky @ Auburn, 4 PM SEC Network
Dave Neal, Deuce McAllister, Andraya Carter

FIU @ UTEP, 4 PM ESPN+
TBA

Arkansas State @ Texas State, 5 PM ESPN3
Brant Freeman, Bill Cuhane

Georgia Tech @ North Carolina, 5:30 PM ESPN2
Beth Mowins, Kirk Morrison, Stormy Buonantony

Stanford @ Cal, 5:30 PM Pac-12 Network
Roxy Bernstein, Lincoln Kennedy

Marshall @ Georgia Southern, 6 PM ESPN+
Danny Waugh, Cole Neely, Emily Grace McWhorter

Tennessee @ South Carolina, 7 PM ESPN
Chris Fowler, Kirk Herbstreit, Holly Rowe

Texas Tech @ Iowa State, 7 PM FS1
Eric Collins, Devin Gardner

Boise State @ Wyoming, 7 PM CBSSN
Rich Waltz, Aaron Taylor, Sherree Burruss

Oklahoma State @ Oklahoma, 7:30 PM ABC
Dave Pasch, Dusty Dvoracek, Tom Luginbill

New Mexico State @ Missouri, 7:30 PM ESPNU
Drew Carter, Forrest Conoly

Ole Miss @ Arkansas, 7:30 PM SEC Network
Tom Hart, Jordan Rodgers, Cole Cubelic

USC @ UCLA, 8 PM Fox
Gus Johnson, Joel Klatt, Allison Williams

Syracuse @ Wake Forest, 8 PM ACC Network
Dave O’Brien, Tim Hasselbeck, Kelsey Riggs

UAB @ LSU, 9 PM ESPN2
Clay Matvick, Rocky Boiman, Dawn Davenport

Colorado @ Washington, 9 PM Pac-12 Network
Ted Robinson, Yogi Roth

Colorado State @ Air Force, 9 PM FS2
Guy Haberman, Will Blackmon

San Jose State @ Utah State, 9:45 PM FS1
Dan Hellie, Petros Papadakis

Utah @ Oregon, 10:30 PM ESPN
Dave Flemming, Rod Gilmore, Tiffany Blackmon

Fresno State @ Nevada, 10:30 PM CBSSN
Chris Lewis, Robert Turbin

UNLV @ Hawaii, 11 PM Spectrum Sports PPV
Kanoa Leahey, Rich Miano, Scott Robbs

About Joe Lucia

I hate your favorite team. I also sort of hate most of my favorite teams.