Tuesday, November 8th

Eastern Michigan @ Akron, 7 PM CBSSN
Jason Knapp, Ross Tucker

Ohio @ Miami, Ohio, 7:30 PM ESPN2
Jay Alter, Tom Luginbill, Coley Harvey

Ball State @ Toledo, 8 PM ESPN
Dave Neal, Dan Mullen, Taylor Davis

Wednesday, November 9th

Buffalo @ Central Michigan, 7 PM ESPN2
Tiffany Greene, Jay Walker, Marilyn Payne

Northern Illinois @ Western Michigan, 7 PM ESPNU
John Schriffen, Rocky Boiman

Kent State @ Bowling Green, 7 PM CBSSN
Alex Del Barrio, Donte Whitner

Thursday, November 10th

Tulsa @ Memphis, 7:30 PM ESPN
Matt Barrie, Louis Riddick, Harry Lyles Jr

Georgia Southern @ Louisiana, 7:30 PM ESPNU
Mike Couzens, Charles Arbuckle

Friday, November 11th

East Carolina @ Cincinnati, 8 PM ESPN2
Roy Philpott, Andre Ware, Paul Carcaterra

Colorado @ USC, 9:30 PM FS1
Alex Faust, Petros Papadakis

Fresno State @ UNLV, 10;30 PM CBSSN
Carter Blackburn, Tom Herman

Saturday, November 12th

Notre Dame vs Navy in Baltimore, 12 PM ABC
Dave Flemming, Dan Orlosvky, Kris Budden

Missouri @ Tennessee, 12 PM CBS
Tom McCarthy, Rick Neuheisel, Sherree Burruss

Indiana @ Ohio State, 12 PM Fox
Gus Johnson, Joel Klatt, Jenny Taft

LSU @ Arkansas, 12 PM ESPN
Joe Tessitore, Greg McElroy, Katie George

Purdue @ Illinois, 12 PM ESPN2
Jay Alter, Dustin Fox, Lauren Sisler

SMU @ UCF, 12 PM ESPNU
Kevin Brown, Huston Mason

Oklahoma @ West Virginia, 12 PM FS1
Adam Alexander, Devin Gardner

Liberty @ UConn, 12 PM CBSSN
Meghan McPeak, Christian Fauira, Justin Walters

Pittsburgh @ Virginia, 12 PM ACC Network
Chris Cotter, Charles Arbuckle, Lericia Harris

Rutgers @ Michigan State, 12 PM BTN
Brandon Gaudin, Jake Butt, Rick Pizzo

Vanderbilt @ Kentucky, 12 PM SEC Network
Dave Neal, Deuce McAllister, Morgan Uber

Virginia Tech @ Duke, 12 PM ESPN3
Evan Lepler, Dave Archer, Rebecca Fiorentino

James Madison @ Old Dominion, 1 PM ESPN+
Chip Tarkenton, Andy Mashaw

ULM @ Georgia State, 1 PM ESPN+
Matt Stewart, Sam Crenshaw

Temple @ Houston, 2 PM ESPN+
Richard Cross, Taylor McHargue

Rice @ Western Kentucky, 2 PM ESPN+
Graham Doty, Bob Belvin

UMass @ Arkansas State, 3 PM ESPN3
Roger Twibell, Pete Cordelli

Nebraska @ Michigan, 3:30 PM ABC
Mark Jones, Robert Griffin III, Quint Kessenich

Alabama @ Ole Miss, 3:30 PM CBS
Brad Nessler, Gary Danielson, Jenny Dell

Maryland @ Penn State, 3:30 PM Fox
Tim Brando, Spencer Tillman

Louisville @ Clemson, 3:30 PM ESPN
Wes Durham, Rod Gilmore, Tiffany Blackmon

UCF @ Tulane, 3:30 PM ESPN2
Anish Shroff, Brock Osweiler, Taylor McGregor

Wisconsin @ Iowa, 3:30 PM FS1
Dan Hellie, Petros Papadakis

Iowa State @ Oklahoma State, 3:30 PM ESPNU
Beth Mowins, Kirk Morrison, Stormy Buonantony

New Mexico @ Air Force, 3:30 PM CBSSN
Chris Lewis, Ross Tucker

Army @ Troy, 3:30 PM NFL Network
Jason Ross Jr, Tyoka Jackson

North Texas @ UAB, 3:30 PM Stadium
Chris Hassel, Patrick Murray

Boston College @ NC State, 3:30 PM ACC Network
Mike Monaco, Roddy Jones, Taylor Davis

Northwestern @ Minnesota, 3:30 PM Big Ten Network
Jeff Levering, Matt Millen, Elise Menaker

Arizona State @ Washington State, 3:30 PM Pac-12 Network
Roxy Bernstein, Lincoln Kennedy

Miami @ Georgia Tech, 3:30 PM ESPN3
Tom Werme, James Bates, Wiley Ballard

Charlotte @ Middle Tennessee, 3:30 ESPN3
Jake Rose, Jeremy Kellem, Abigail Martin

Appalachian State @ Marshall, 3:30 PM ESPN+
Chad Bush, Doug Chapman

Louisiana Tech @ UTSA, 3:30 PM ESPN+
Lincoln Rose, LaDrarrin McLane

South Carolina @ Florida, 4 PM SEC Network
Taylor Zarzour, Matt Stinchcomb, Alyssa Lang

Lamar @ New Mexico State, 4 PM FloSports
TBA

Texas State @ South Alabama, 5 PM ESPN+
JD Byars, Pat Greenwood

Washington @ Oregon, 7 PM Fox
Jason Benetti, Brock Huard, Allison Williams

Georgia @ Mississippi State, 7 PM ESPN
Sean McDonough, Todd Blackledge, Molly McGrath

Kansas State @ Baylor, 7 PM FS1
Adam Alexander, Devin Gardner

Wyoming @ Colorado State, 7 PM CBSSN
John Sadak, Randy Cross

Florida Atlantic @ FIU, 7 PM Stadium
Ari Wolfe, Sherdrick Bonner

Kansas @ Texas Tech, 7 PM ESPN+
Courtney Lyles, Ryan Leaf, Tori Petry

TCU @ Texas, 7:30 PM ABC
Chris Fowler, Kirk Herbstreit, Holly Rowe

North Carolina @ Wake Forest, 7:30 PM ESPN2
Clay Matvick, Rocky Boiman, Dawn Davenport

Southern Miss @ Coastal Carolina, 7:30 PM ESPNU
Drew Carter, Aaron Murray

Texas A&M @ Auburn, 7:30 PM SEC Network
Tom Hart, Jordan Rodgers, Cole Cubelic

Florida State @ Syracuse, 8 PM ACC Network
Dave O’Brien, Tim Hasselbeck, Kelsey Riggs

California @ Oregon State, 9 PM Pac-12 Network
Ted Robinson, Yogi Roth

Stanford @ Utah, 10 PM ESPN
Dave Pasch, Dusty Dvoracek, Tom Luginbill

Arizona @ UCLA, 10:30 PM Fox
Noah Eagle, Mark Helfrich

San Jose State @ San Diego State, 10:30 PM FS1
Guy Haberman, Will Blackmon

Boise State @ Nevada, 10:30 PM CBSSN
Rich Waltz, Aaron Taylor, Brandon Baylor

Utah State @ Hawaii, 11 PM Spectrum Sports PPV
Kanoa Leahey, Rich Miano, Scott Robbs

About Joe Lucia

I hate your favorite team. I also sort of hate most of my favorite teams.