Monday, August 17
G1: Utah at Denver, ESPN 1:30 p.m. – Mark Jones, Doris Burke, Malika Andrews
G1: Brooklyn at Toronto, ESPN 4 p.m. – Mike Breen, Jeff Van Gundy, Mark Jackson, Cassidy Hubbarth
G1: Philadelphia at Boston, ESPN 6:30 p.m. – Mark Jones, Doris Burke, Malika Andrews
G1: Dallas at LA Clippers, ESPN 9 p.m. – Mike Breen, Jeff Van Gundy, Mark Jackson, Cassidy Hubbarth

Tuesday, August 18
G1: Orlando at Milwaukee, TNT 1:30 p.m. – Joel Meyers, Greg Anthony & Jared Greenberg
G1: Indiana at Miami, TNT 4 p.m. – Bob Fitzgerald, Jim Jackson & Stephanie Ready
G1: Houston at Oklahoma City, TNT 6:30 p.m. – Spero Dedes, Stan Van Gundy & Rebecca Haarlow
G1: Portland at LA Lakers, TNT 9 p.m. – Brian Anderson, Chris Webber & Jared Greenberg

Wednesday, August 19
G2: Brooklyn at Toronto, NBA TV 1:30 p.m. – Joel Meyers, Greg Anthony & Stephanie Ready
G2: Utah at Denver, TNT 4 p.m. – Bob Fitzgerald, Jim Jackson & Rebecca Haarlow
G2: Philadelphia at Boston, TNT 6:30 p.m. – Spero Dedes, Stan Van Gundy & Stephanie Ready
G2: Dallas at LA Clippers, TNT 9 p.m. – Brian Anderson, Chris Webber & Jared Greenberg

Thursday, August 20
G2: Indiana at Miami, ESPN 1 p.m. – Mark Jones, Doris Burke, Malika Andrews
G2: Houston at Oklahoma City, ESPN 3:30 p.m. – Mike Breen, Jeff Van Gundy, Mark Jackson, Cassidy Hubbarth
G2: Orlando at Milwaukee, ESPN 6 p.m. – Mark Jones, Doris Burke, Malika Andrews
G2: Portland at LA Lakers, ESPN 9 p.m. – Mike Breen, Jeff Van Gundy, Mark Jackson, Cassidy Hubbarth

Friday, August 21
G3: Toronto at Brooklyn, NBA TV 1:30 p.m. – Joel Meyers, Greg Anthony & Rebecca Haarlow
G3: Denver at Utah, TNT 4 p.m. – Bob Fitzgerald, Jim Jackson & Stephanie Ready
G3: Boston at Philadelphia, TNT 6:30 p.m. – Spero Dedes, Stan Van Gundy & Rebecca Haarlow
G3: LA Clippers at Dallas, TNT 9 p.m. – Brian Anderson, Chris Webber & Jared Greenberg

Saturday, August 22
G3: Milwaukee at Orlando, TNT 1 p.m. – Spero Dedes, Stan Van Gundy & Rebecca Haarlow
G3: Miami at Indiana, TNT 3:30 p.m. – Brian Anderson, Chris Webber & Jared Greenberg
G3: Oklahoma City at Houston, ESPN 6 p.m. – Mark Jones, Doris Burke, Malika Andrews
G3: LA Lakers at Portland, ABC 8:30 p.m. – Mike Breen, Jeff Van Gundy, Mark Jackson, Cassidy Hubbarth

Sunday, August 23
G4: Boston at Philadelphia, ABC 1 p.m. – Mark Jones, Doris Burke, Malika Andrews
G4: LA Clippers at Dallas, ABC 3:30 p.m. – Mike Breen, Jeff Van Gundy, Mark Jackson, Cassidy Hubbarth
G4: Toronto at Brooklyn, TNT 6:30 p.m. – Spero Dedes, Stan Van Gundy & Rebecca Haarlow
G4: Denver at Utah, TNT 9 p.m. – Brian Anderson, Chris Webber & Jared Greenberg

Monday, August 24
G4: Milwaukee at Orlando, NBA TV 1:30 p.m. – Joel Meyers, Greg Anthony & Rebecca Haarlow
G4: Oklahoma City at Houston, TNT 4 p.m. – Bob Fitzgerald, Jim Jackson & Stephanie Ready
G4: Miami at Indiana, TNT 6:30 p.m. – Spero Dedes, Stan Van Gundy & Rebecca Haarlow
G4: LA Lakers at Portland, TNT 9 p.m. – Brian Anderson, Chris Webber & Jared Greenberg

h/t Sammy!

About Joe Lucia

I hate your favorite team. I also sort of hate most of my favorite teams.