All Times Eastern
Australian Rules Football
Collingwood Magpies vs. Western Bulldogs — Fox Soccer Plus, 1 a.m.
College Baseball
American Athletic Conference Tournament
Championship, Brighthouse Field, Clearwater, FL
UConn vs. Houston — ESPNews, noon
Atlantic Coast Conference Tournament
Championship, Durham Bulls Athletic Park, Durham, NC
Clemson vs. Florida State — ESPN2, noon
Big East Conference Tournament
Championship, Leidos Field at Ripken Stadium, Aberdeen, MD
Xavier vs. Creighton — FS2, noon
Xavier vs. Creighton — FS2, 3:30 p.m. (if necessary)
Big Ten Conference Tournament
Elimination Game, TD Ameritrade Park, Omaha, NE
Michigan State vs. Ohio State — Big Ten Network, 10 a.m.
Championship Game
Big Ten Network, 2 p.m.
Big 12 Conference Tournament
Championship, Chickasaw Bricktown Ballpark, Oklahoma City, OK
West Virginia vs. TCU — Fox Sports Net, 2 p.m.
Conference USA Tournament
Championship, Pete Taylor Park, Hattiesburg, MS
Southern Mississippi vs. Rice — CBS Sports Network, 2 p.m.
Southeastern Conference Tournament
Championship, Hoover Metropolitan Stadium, Hoover, AL
Texas A&M vs. Florida — ESPN2, 3 p.m.
Washington at Utah — Pac-12 Network/Pac-12 Washington/Pac-12 Mountain, 2 p.m.
UCLA at Oregon State — Pac-12 Los Angeles/Pac-12 Oregon, 2 p.m.
USC at Arizona State — Pac-12 Network/Pac-12 Los Angeles/Pac-12 Arizona, 5 p.m.
Cal at Washington State — Pac-12 Bay Area/Pac-12 Washington, 5 p.m.
College Lacrosse
Women’s
NCAA Division I Women’s Lacrosse Championship
National Championship, Talen Energy Stadium, Philadelphia, PA
Maryland vs. North Carolina — ESPNU, noon
NCAA Studio Update — ESPNU, 2 p.m.
College Softball
NCAA Division I Softball Tournament
Super Regionals
Ann Arbor Super Regional, Alumni Field, University of Michigan, Ann Arbor, MI
Game 2: Michigan vs. Missouri — ESPN, noon (Michigan leads series 1-0)
Game 3: Missouri vs. Michigan — ESPNU, 3 p.m. (if necessary)
Auburn Super Regional, Jane B. Moore Field, Auburn University, Auburn, AL
Game 2: Auburn vs. Arizona — ESPN, 2 p.m. (Auburn leads series 1-0)
Game 3: Arizona vs. Auburn — ESPNU, 5 p.m. (if necessary)
Eugene Super Regional, Jane Sanders Stadium, University of Oregon, Eugene, OR
Game 2: Oregon vs. UCLA — ESPNU, 7 p.m. (Oregon leads series 1-0)
Game 3: UCLA vs. Oregon — ESPNU, 10 p.m. (if necessary)
SportsCenterU — ESPNU, 9 p.m.
Cycling
Giro d’Italia
Stage 21: Cuneo to Turin — beIN Sports, 8:30 a.m.
Formula 1
Grand Prix of Monaco, Circuit de Monaco, Monte Carlo, Principality of Monaco
Race — NBC/Univision Deportes, 8 a.m.
Formula 1 Pre-Race: Monaco — NBCSN, 7 a.m.
F1 Countdown — NBC, 7:30 a.m.
Fórmula 1 Previa — Univision Deportes, 7:30 a.m.
F1 Extra — NBCSN, 10 a.m.
Golf
European Tour
BMW PGA Championship, Wentworth Club (West Course), Surrey, England, United Kingdom
Final Round — Golf Channel, 7:30 a.m.
PGA Tour
Colonial Invitational, Colonial Country Club, Fort Worth, TX
Final Round — Golf Channel, 1 p.m.
Final Round — CBS, 3 p.m.
Golf Central Pregame — Golf Channel, 12:30 p.m.
PGA Tour 2016: Nicklaus’ Masterpiece — CBS, 2 p.m.
Golf Central Pregame — Golf Channel, 2:30 p.m.
LPGA Tour
Volvik Championship, Travis Pointe Country Club, Ann Arbor, MI
Final Round — Golf Channel, 3 p.m.
PGA Tour Champions
Senior PGA Championship, Harbor Shores, Benton Harbor, MI
Final Round — NBC, 3 p.m.
Hockey
Memorial Cup, Enmax Centrium, Red Deer, Alberta, Canada
Final
Rouyn-Noranda Huskies vs. Brandon Wheat Kings — NHL Network, 4:30 p.m.
IndyCar
Indianapolis 500, Indianapolis Motor Speedway, Indianapolis, IN
Race — ABC, noon
Pre-Race Show — ABC, 11 a.m.
Mixed Martial Arts
UFC Fight Night: Almeida vs. Garbrandt, Mandalay Bay Events Center, Las Vegas, NV
Prelims — FS1, 7 p.m.
Main Event — FS1, 9 p.m.
UFC Prefight Show — FS1, 5:30 p.m.
UFC Post Fight Show — FS1, midnight
MLB
American League
New York Yankees at Tampa Bay — MLB Network, 1 p.m.
National League
St. Louis at Washington — MLB Network, 1:30 p.m.
Los Angeles at New York Mets — ESPN, 8 p.m.
Quick Pitch — MLB Network, 1 a.m.
Plays of the Week — MLB Network, noon
MLB Tonight — MLB Network, 1 p.m.
MLB Tonight — MLB Network, 4:30 p.m.
Baseball Tonight: Sunday Night Countdown — ESPN, 7 p.m.
Quick Pitch — MLB Network, 11:30 p.m.
MLS
New York City FC vs. Orlando — ESPN, 4:30 p.m.
NASCAR
Sprint Cup Series
Coca-Cola 600, Charlotte Motor Speedway, Concord, NC
Race — Fox, 6 p.m.
NASCAR RaceDay: Charlotte — FS1, 1 p.m.
Fox NASCAR Sunday — Fox, 5:30 p.m.
NBA
NBA GameTime — NBA TV, 7 p.m.
NHL
Stanley Cup Final: Media Day — NHL Network, noon
NHL Tonight: 2016 Stanley Cup Final Media Day Recap Show — NHL Network, 7:30 p.m.
Top Shelf: 2016 Conference Finals — NHL Network, 8:30 p.m.
Soccer
Toulon Tournament
Final, Stade Parc des Sports, Avignon, France
France vs. England — beIN Sports, 12:35 p.m.
International Friendly, Estadio Dragão, Porto, Portugal
Portugal vs. Norway — beIN Sports, 3:35 p.m.
Brazil Global Tour, Dick’s Sporting Goods Park, Commerce City, CO
Brazil vs. Panama — beIN Sports, 9:20 p.m.
ESPN FC — ESPN2, midnight
Sports Talk
Morning Drive — Golf Channel, 6 a.m.
Outside the Lines — ESPN, 9 a.m.
Sport Today — BBC World News, 9:15 a.m.
The Sports Reporters — ESPN, 9:30 a.m.
30 for 30: The Day the Series Stopped — ESPN2, 11 a.m.
Sport Today — BBC World News, 2:15 p.m.
The Mint 400 — NBCSN, 5 p.m.
30 for 30 Shorts: The Deal — ESPN2, 6:30 p.m.
SportsCenter at Night — ESPN, 11 p.m.
República Deportiva — Univision Deportes, 11:30 p.m.
República Deportiva — Univision/Univision Deportes, midnight
Tennis
French Open, Stade Roland-Garros, Paris, France
Men’s and Women’s Singles: Round of 16 — Tennis Channel, 5 a.m.
Men’s and Women’s Singles: Round of 16 — NBC, noon
WNBA
Indiana Fever at Atlanta Dream — NBA TV, 3 p.m.