All Times Eastern
Arena Football
Cleveland Gladiators at Philadelphia Soul — ESPN2, 7 p.m.
Australian Rules Football
Hawthorn Hawks vs. Western Bulldogs — Fox Soccer Plus, 11 p.m.
Boxing
Boxing After Dark, Turning Stone Resort Casino, Verona, NY and College Park Center, University of Texas-Arlington, Arlington, TX
Super Lightweights
Lucas Matthysse vs. Ruslan Provodnikov — HBO, 9:45 p.m.
Mayweather/Pacquiao: At Last — HBO, 11:45 p.m.
Showtime Championship Boxing, StubHub Center, Carson, CA
Light Heavyweights
Julio Cesar Chavez, Jr. vs. Andrej Fonfara — Showtime, 10 p.m.
All Access: Inside Mayweather vs. Pacquiao: Episode (series premiere) — Showtime, 12:30 a.m. (Sunday)
College Baseball
Tennessee at Kentucky — SEC Network, noon
Vanderbilt at South Carolina — ESPN2, 1 p.m.
Wake Forest at Louisville — ESPN3, 1 p.m.
LSU at Georgia — SEC Network Plus, 2 p.m.
Florida at Mississippi State — SEC Network, 3 p.m.
Cal-Davis at Cal-Irvine — ESPN3, 4 p.m.
Santa Clara at TCU — Fox College Sports Central, 5 p.m.
Pittsburgh at Florida State — ESPN3, 6 p.m.
Duke at Clemson — ESPN3, 6:30 p.m.
Texas at Kansas — ESPN3, 7 p.m.
Mississippi at Auburn — SEC Network Plus, 7 p.m.
Alabama at Missouri — SEC Network, 8 p.m.
Arkansas at Texas A&M — ESPNU, 8:30 p.m.
Cal at UCLA — Pac-12 Networks, 10:30 p.m.
Arizona State at Washington — Pac-12 Arizona/Pac-12 Washington/Pac-12 Oregon, 10:30 p.m.
College Football
Mississippi State Maroon-White Game — SEC Network Plus, noon
Notre Dame Blue-Gold Game — NBCSN, 12:30 p.m.
Ohio State Spring Game — Big Ten Network, 1:30 p.m.
Texas Orange & White Spring Game — Longhorn Network, 2 p.m.
Cal Spring Game — Pac-12 Networks, 2 p.m.
Auburn Spring Game — SEC Network Plus, 2 p.m.
LSU Spring Game — SEC Network Plus, 2 p.m.
Penn State Spring Game — Big Ten Network, 3 p.m.
Alabama Spring Game — SEC Network Plus, 3 p.m./SEC Network, 6 p.m. (same day coverage)
Oregon State Spring Game — Pac-12 Networks, 4 p.m.
Missouri Spring Game — SEC Network Plus, 5 p.m.
Illinois Spring Game — Big Ten Network, 6 p.m.
B1G Spring Football Report 2015 — Big Ten Network, 3:30 p.m.
Pac-12 Spring Football Report — Pac-12 Networks, 6 p.m.
B1G Spring Football Report 2015 — Big Ten Network, 8 p.m.
College Lacrosse
Men’s
Maryland at Ohio State — Big Ten Network, 11 a.m.
Duke at Marquette — CBS Sports Network, 2 p.m.
Michigan at Johns Hopkins — ESPNU, 2 p.m.
North Carolina at Notre Dame — ESPNU, 4 p.m.
Women’s
Loyola (MD) at Navy — CBS Sports Network, noon
College Softball
Florida at Georgia — ESPN2, 4 p.m.
Iowa State at Texas — Longhorn Network, 5 p.m.
Oregon at Stanford — Pac-12 Networks, 6:30 p.m.
Arizona at Utah — Pac-12 Arizona/Pac-12 Mountain, 6:30 p.m.
Cal at UCLA — Pac-12 Bay Area/Pac-12 Los Angeles, 6:30 p.m.
College Volleyball
Men’s
Cal-Santa Barbara at Stanford — Pac-12 Networks, 8:30 p.m.
Hawaii at BYU — BYUtv, 9 p.m.
English Football Championship
Wolverhampton vs. Ipswich Town — beIN Sports, 7:10 a.m.
English Premier League
Everton vs. Burnley — NBCSN, 10 a.m.
Crystal Palace vs. West Bromwich Albion — Premier League Extra Time, 10 a.m.
Leicester City vs. Swansea City — Premier League Extra Time, 10 a.m.
Stoke City vs. Southampton — Premier League Extra Time, 10 a.m.
Chelsea vs. Manchester United — NBC/NBC Universo, 12:30 p.m.
Premier League Preview — NBCSN, 8 a.m.
Premier League Live — NBCSN, 9 a.m.
Premier League Live — NBCSN, noon
Goal Zone — NBCSN, 2:30 p.m.
Match of the Day — NBCSN, 1:30 a.m. (Sunday)
FA Cup
Semifinal
Reading vs. Arsenal — Fox, noon
FA Cup Show: Semifinals Preview — Fox Soccer Plus, 11:30 a.m.
Formula 1
Bahrain Grand Prix, Bahrain International Circuit, Sakhir, Bahrain
Qualifying — Univision Deportes, 10:55 a.m./CNBC, 11 a.m.
Golf
European PGA Tour
Shenzhen International, Genzon Golf Club (A Course), Shenzhen, Communist China
3rd Round — Golf Channel, 6 a.m. (same day coverage)
PGA Tour
Heritage Classic, Harbour Town Golf Links, Hilton Head Island, SC
3rd Round — Golf Channel, 1 p.m.
3rd Round — CBS, 3 p.m.
Golf Central Pregame — Golf Channel, noon
Golf Central Pregame — Golf Channel, 2:30 p.m.
Champions Tour
Greater Gwinnett Championship, TPC Sugarloaf, Duluth, GA
2nd Round — Golf Channel, 3 p.m.
LPGA Tour
LOTTE Championship, Ko Olina Golf Club, Kapolei, Oahu, HI
Final Round — Golf Channel, 7 p.m.
IndyCar
IndyCar Grand Prix of Long Beach, Long Beach Circuit, Long Beach, CA
Qualifying — NBCSN, 6 p.m. (same day coverage)
Mixed Martial Arts
UFC Fight Night: Machida vs. Rockhold, Prudential Center, Newark, NJ
Prelims — Fox, 6 p.m.
Main Event — Fox, 8 p.m.
UFC Prefight Show — Fox Sports 2, 5 p.m.
UFC Post Fight Show — Fox Sports 2, 10 p.m.
NASCAR
Xfinity Series
Drive to Stop Diabetes 300, Bristol Motor Speedway, Bristol, TN
Qualifying — Fox Sports 1, 9:30 a.m.
Race — Fox Sports 1, 1:30 p.m.
Sprint Cup Series
Food City 500 in Support of Steve Byrnes and Stand Up to Cancer, Bristol Motor Speedway, Bristol, TN
Practice 3 — Fox Sports 1, 11:30 a.m.
Weekend Edition: Bristol — Fox Sports 1, 12:30 p.m.
NASCAR RaceDay: Xfinity: Bristol — Fox Sports 1, 1 p.m.
NBA Playoffs
Eastern Conference Quarterfinals
Washington at Toronto — ESPN, 12:30 p.m.
Milwaukee at Chicago — ESPN, 7 p.m.
Western Conference Quarterfinals
New Orleans at Golden State — ABC, 3:30 p.m.
Dallas at Houston — ESPN, 9:30 p.m.
NBA Inside Stuff — NBA TV, 12:30 p.m.
NBA Countdown — ABC, 3 p.m.
NBA GameTime: Wizards/Raptors, Game 1 Postgame — NBA TV, 3 p.m.
NBA GameTime: Pelicans/Warriors, Game 1 Postgame — NBA TV, 6 p.m.
NBA GameTime: Bucks/Bulls, Game 1 Postgame — NBA TV, 9:30 p.m.
NBA GameTime: Mavericks/Rockets, Game 1 Postgame — NBA TV, midnight
NBA Tonight — ESPN2, 1:30 a.m. (Sunday)
NHL Stanley Cup Playoffs
Eastern Conference Quarterfinals
Detroit at Tampa Bay — NBC or NBCSN, 3 p.m. (Detroit leads series 1-0)
Pittsburgh at New York Rangers — NBC, 8:15 p.m. (Rangers lead series 1-0)
Western Conference Quarterfinals
Minnesota at St. Louis — NBC or NBCSN, 3 p.m. (Minnesota leads series 1-0)
Winnipeg at Anaheim — NBCSN, 10:30 p.m. (Anaheim leads series 1-0)
NHL on the Fly — NHL Network, 6 p.m.
Hockey Central Saturday — NHL Network, 7:30 p.m.
NHL Draft Lottery — NBC, 8 p.m.
NHL on the Fly: 2015 Playoff Edition — NHL Network, 8 p.m.
NHL Tonight: 2015 Playoff Edition — NHL Network, 10 p.m.
NHL Overtime — NHL Network, 1 a.m. (Sunday)
Sports Talk
30 for 30: Sole Man — ESPN2, 8:30 a.m.
Morning Drive — Golf Channel, 10 a.m.
30 for 30: Free Spirits — ESPN Classic, 11 a.m.
SEC Storied: The Stars Are Aligned — ESPNU, 11 a.m.
30 for 30: Pony Exce$$ — ESPN Classic, noon
Senna — ESPN Classic, 2 p.m.
Nine for IX: Let Them Wear Towels — ESPN Classic, 4 p.m.
30 for 30: No Más — ESPN Classic, 5 p.m.
The Express Xtra-Weekends — beIN Sports, 6 p.m.
Catching Hell — ESPN Classic, 6:30 p.m.
30 for 30 Shorts: The Imposter and Silver Reunion — ESPN Classic, 8:30 p.m.
SportsCentury: Pat Tillman — ESPN Classic, 9 p.m.
30 for 30: Bernie and Ernie — ESPN Classic, 10 p.m.
SportsCenter Featured — ESPNews, 11 p.m.
SEC Now — SEC Network, 11 pm.
Fox Sports Live — Fox Sports 1, 1 a.m. (Sunday)
Tennis
Center Court: Monte-Carlo Masters Semifinals & Fed Cup, Czech Republic vs. France; Italy vs. United States & Russia vs. Germany — Tennis Channel, 7 a.m.
ATP Tour
Monte-Carlo Masters, Monte-Carlo Country Club, Monte-Carlo, Principality of Monaco
Semifinal
Novak Djokovic vs. Rafael Nadal — Tennis Channel, 12:30 p.m. (same day coverage)
Fed Cup
World Group Playoffs
Italy vs. United States, Circolo Tennis Brindisi, Brindisi, Italy
Rubber #1-Singles: Camilia Giorgi vs. Serena Williams — Tennis Channel, 2:30 p.m. (same day coverage)
Rubber #2-Singles: Sara Errani vs. Lauren Davis — Tennis Channel, 4 p.m. (same day coverage)
World Group Semifinal
Russia vs. Germany, Adler Arena , Sochi, Russia
Rubber #2-Singles: Anatasia Pavlyuchenkova vs. Sabine Lisicki — Tennis Channel, 6 p.m. (same day coverage)