All Times Eastern
Basketball
Big3 Basketball, Wells Fargo Center, Philadelphia, PA
Week 4 — FS1, 8 p.m. (delayed from 7/16)
College Football
Big 12 Live From Media Days — FS2/Fox Sports Southwest, 10 a.m.
Big 12 Live From Media Days — Longhorn Network, 11 a.m.
College Football Live — ESPN2, 5 p.m.
Diving
2017 FINA Aquatics World Championships, Danube Arena, Budapest, Hungary
Women’s Synchronized Springboard Final — Olympic Channel, 10 a.m.
Men’s Synchronized Platform Final — Olympic Channel, 12:30 p.m.
Golf
The Golf Fix — Golf Channel, 6 p.m.
Live From The Open — Golf Channnel, 7 p.m.
Inside the PGA Tour — Golf Channel, 11 p.m.
Champions Tour Learning Center — Golf Channel, 11:30 p.m.
Mixed Martial Arts
UFC Classics: Brock Lesnar — FS1, 7 p.m.
The latest
MLB
American League
Toronto at Boston — ESPN, 7 p.m.
National League
Washington at Cincinnati — MLB Network, 12:30 p.m.
San Diego at Colorado — MLB Network, 10 p.m. (joined in progress)
Interleague
Cleveland at San Francisco — MLB Network, 10:15 p.m.
MLB Central — MLB Network, 10 a.m.
The Rundown — MLB Network, 3:30 p.m.
MLB Now — MLB Network, 4 p.m.
MLB Tonight — MLB Network, 6 p.m.
MLB Whiparound — FS1, 11 p.m.
Quick Pitch — MLB Network, 1 a.m. (Tuesday)
NASCAR
NASCAR 120: New Hampshire — NBCSN, 2:30 p.m.
NASCAR America — NBCSN, 5 p.m.
NASCAR Race Hub — FS1, 6 p.m.
Ride to Victory: Stories of the Kyle Petty Charity Ride — NBCSN, 6 p.m.
NBA
Las Vegas Pro Summer League
Thomas & Mack Center, Las Vegas, NV
Portland vs. Los Angeles Lakers — ESPN, 10 p.m.
NFL
Good Morning Football — NFL Network, 7 a.m.
NFL Live — ESPN, 1:30 p.m.
NFL Network Up to the Minute — NFL Network, 3:30 p.m.
2016 Carolina Panthers — NFL Network, 5 p.m.
2016 New Orleans Saints — NFL Network, 5:30 p.m.
2016 Tampa Bay Buccaneers — NFL Network, 6 p.m.
2016 Atlanta Falcons — NFL Network, 6:30 p.m.
NHL
NHL Tonight — NHL Network, 7 p.m.
Soccer
UEFA Women’s Euro 2017
Group B, Sparta Stadion, Rotterdam, Netherlands
Italy vs. Russia — ESPN3, 11:50 a.m.
Group B, Rat Verlegh Stadion, Breda, Netherlands
Germany vs. Sweden — ESPN3/Univision Deportes, 2:30 p.m.
International Men’s Friendly, Rio Tinto Stadium, Sandy, UT
Real Salt Lake vs. Manchester United — ESPN2, 10 p.m.
ESPN FC — ESPN2, 5:30 p.m.
The Xtra — beiN Sports, 7 p.m.
The Xtra Special: Top Goals — beiN Sports, 8:30 p.m.
Football Countdowns: Controversies — beIN Sports, 9 p.m.
Sports Talk
SportsCenter:AM — ESPN, 7 a.m.
Morning Drive — Golf Channel, 7 a.m.
The Dan Patrick Show — Audience (AT&T U-Verse/DirecTV), 9 a.m.
SportsCenter: Face to Face With Hannah Storm — ESPN2, 10 a.m.
The Dan Le Batard Show With Stugotz — ESPNU, 10 a.m.
The Rich Eisen Show — Audience (AT&T U-Verse/DirecTV)/AT&T SportsNet (Pittsburgh/Rocky Mountain/Southwest)/Root Sports Northwest, noon
BYU Sports Nation — BYUtv, noon
Sport Today — BBC World News, 12:45 p.m.
Outside the Lines — ESPN, 1 p.m.
The Russillo Show — ESPNews, 1 p.m.
World Sportsday — BBC World News, 2:30 p.m.
Tiki and Tierney — CBS Sports Network, 3 p.m.
SportsNation — ESPN, 3:30 p.m.
Highly Questionable — ESPN, 4:30 p.m.
Around the Horn — ESPN, 5 p.m.
The Sean Salisbury Show With Robin Carlin — beIN Sports, 5 p.m.
The Paul Finebaum Show — SEC Network, 5 p.m.
Pardon the Interruption — ESPN, 5:30 p.m.
Time to Schein — CBS Sports Network, 6 p.m.
SC6 With Michael Smith and Jemele Hill — ESPN, 6 p.m.
Sport Today — BBC World News, 8:45 p.m.
Sport Today — BBC World News, 9:45 p.m.
Titulares y Más — Telemundo, 11: 35 p.m.
SportsCenter at Night — ESPN, midnight
Contacto Deportivo — Univision/Univision Deportes, midnight
Jalen & Jacoby — ESPN2, 1 a.m. (Tuesday)
Boomer & Carton — CBS Sports Network, 6 a.m. (Tuesday)
Sport Today — BBC World News, 6:45 a.m. (Tuesday)
Swimming
2017 FINA World Aquatics Championships, Lake Balaton, Balatonfüred, Hungary
Open Water: Men’s 10km Final — Olympic Channel, 4 a.m. (Tuesday)
Tennis
ATP Tour
Swedish Open, Båstad Tennis Stadium, Båstad, Sweden
1st Round — Tennis Channel, 7 a.m.
Water Polo
2017 FINA World Aquatics Championships, Alfred Hajos Pool, Margaret Island, Budapest, Hungary
Men’s
Spain vs. Greece — Olympic Channel, 5 p.m. (same day coverage)
United States vs. Croaita — Olympic Channel, 6 p.m. (same day coverage)