All Times Eastern
Australian Rules Football
Australian Football League-Round 14
Richmond Tigers vs. Fremantle Dockers — FS2, 5 a.m. (Wednesday)
Baseball
Korean Baseball Organization
Hanwha Eagles at Doosan Bears — ESPN2, 5:25 a.m. (Wednesday)
Canadian Premier League
1st Stage
FC Edmonton vs. York9 FC — FS2, 8 p.m.
College Football
Inside College Football — CBS Sports Network, 9 p.m.
Inside College Football: SEC Preview — CBS Sports Network, 11 p.m.
Cycling
Tour de France
Stage 4: Sisteron to Orcières-Merlette — NBCSN, 7:30 a.m.
Tour de France Pre-Show — NBCSN, 7 a.m.
Golf
Morning Drive — Golf Channel, 7 a.m.
Golf Central — Golf Channel, 6 p.m.
Days and Knights with Sir Nick — CBS Sports Network, 6:30 p.m.
School of Golf: Chapter 17: Around the Green — Golf Channel, 7 p.m.
Nick Dougherty’s Tee Time Tips: Royal Portrush — Golf Channel, 7:30 p.m.
2018 Tour Championship: Final Round — Golf Channel, 8 p.m.
Horse Racing
Saratoga Live — FS2, 1 p.m.
Saratoga Live — Fox Sports Net/FS2, 3 p.m.
Mixed Martial Arts
UFC Main Event: Lesnar vs. Overeem/Diaz vs. Cerrone — ESPN2, 9 p.m.
UFC Unleashed: Heavyweight Brawls — ESPN2, 10 p.m.
DC & Helwani — ESPN2, midnight
UFC Ultimate Knockouts: Heavyweights — ESPN2, 12:30 a.m. (Wednesday)
MLB
American League
Tampa Bay at New York Yankees — Fox Sports Sun/YES, 7 p.m.
Cleveland at Kansas City — MLB Network/STO/Fox Sports Kansas City, 8 p.m.
Chicago White Sox at Minnesota — NBC Sports Chicago/Fox Sports North, 8 p.m.
Texas at Houston — MLB Network/Fox Sports Southwest/AT&T SportsNet Southwest, 8 p.m.
The latest
National League
St. Louis at Cincinnati — Fox Sports Midwest/Fox Sports Ohio, 6:30 p.m.
Chicago Cubs at Pittsburgh — Marquee Sports Network/AT&T SportsNet Pittsburgh, 7 p.m.
Washington at Philadelphia — MASN2/NBC Sports Philadelphia, 7 p.m.
San Francisco at Colorado — NBC Sports Bay Area/AT&T SportsNet Rocky Mountain, 8:30 p.m.
Arizona at Los Angeles Dodgers — Fox Sports Arizona/Spectrum SportsNet LA, 9:30 p.m.
Interleague
Toronto at Miami — FS1/Sportsnet One/Fox Sports Florida, 6:30 p.m.
Atlanta at Boston — Fox Sports Southeast/NESN, 7:30 p.m.
Detroit at Milwaukee — Fox Sports Detroit/Fox Sports Wisconsin, 7:30 p.m.
New York Mets at Baltimore — SNY/MASN, 7:30 p.m.
MLB Central — MLB Network, 10 a.m.
The Rundown — MLB Network, 2 p.m.
MLB Now — MLB Network, 4 p.m.
MLB Tonight — MLB Network, 6 p.m.
MLB Tonight — MLB Network, 11 p.m.
Quick Pitch — MLB Network, 1 a.m. (Wednesday)
MLS
Toronto FC vs. Montreal Impact — TSN2/TSN4/TVA Sports, 8 p.m.
NASCAR
NASCAR Race Hub — FS1, 6 p.m.
NBA Playoffs
Eastern Conference Semifinal, The Field House, Orlando, FL
Game 2: Boston Celtics vs. Toronto Raptors — ESPN/Sportsnet, 5:30 p.m. (Boston leads series 1-0)
Western Conference Quarterfinal, AdventHealth Arena, Orlando, FL
Game 7: Utah Jazz vs. Denver Nuggets — ABC/TSN5, 8:30 p.m. (series tied 3-3)
The Jump — ESPN2, 3 p.m.
Playoff Central Live — NBA TV, 4:30 p.m.
NBA Countdown — ESPN, 5 p.m.
NBA GameTime: Celtics/Raptors, Game 2 Postgame — NBA TV, 8 p.m.
NBA GameTime: Jazz/Nuggets, Game 7 Postgame — NBA TV, 11 p.m.
NBA GameTime — NBA TV, 12:30 a.m. (Wednesday)
NFL
Good Morning Football — NFL Network, 7 a.m.
Inside Training Camp Live — NFL Network, 10 a.m.
Inside Training Camp Live — NFL Network, 1 p.m.
NFL Live — ESPN2, 4 p.m.
Inside Training Camp Live — NFL Network, 4 p.m.
NFL Total Access — NFL Network, 7 p.m.
Hard Knocks: Los Angeles: Episode 3 — HBO, 10 p.m.
NHL Stanley Cup Playoffs
Eastern Conference Semifinal, Scotiabank Arena, Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Game 5: New York Islanders vs. Philadelphia Flyers — NBCSN/CBC/TVA Sports, 7 p.m. (Islanders lead series 3-1)
Western Conference Semifinal, Rogers Place, Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Game 5: Vancouver Canucks vs. Vegas Golden Knights — NBCSN/CBC/Sportsnet/TVA Sports, 9:45 p.m. (Vegas leads series 3-1)
NHL Now — NHL Network, 4 p.m.
NHL Tonight: Playoff Edition — NHL Network, 6 p.m.
NHL Live — NBCSN, 6:30 p.m.
NHL Tonight: Playoff Edition — NHL Network, 9:30 p.m.
NHL Overtime — NBCSN, 12:30 a.m. (Wednesday)
NHL Tonight: Playoff Edition — NHL Network, 12:30 a.m. (Wednesday)
Soccer
Misión Europa — TUDN, 4 p.m.
Línea de Cuatro — TUDN, 11 p.m.
Sports News & Talk
Packer and Durham — ACC Network, 7 a.m.
Get Up — ESPN, 8 a.m.
Keyshawn, JWill and Zubin — ESPN2, 8:30 a.m.
The Dan Patrick Show — Peacock/YouTube, 9 a.m.
The Dan Le Batard Show With Stugotz — ESPNews, 10 a.m.
BYU Sports Nation — BYUtv, noon
The Jim Rome Show — CBS Sports Network, noon
SportsCenter — ESPN2, noon
Greeny — ESPNews, noon
The Rich Eisen Show — NBCSN/Peacock, noon
Contacto Deportivo — TUDN, noon
SportsCenter — ESPN2, 1 p.m.
Jalen & Jacoby — ESPN2, 2 p.m.
The Max Kellerman Show — ESPNews, 2 p.m.
Tiki & Tierney — CBS Sports Network, 3 p.m.
The Paul Finebaum Show — SEC Network, 3 p.m.
Chiney & Golic Jr. — ESPNews, 4 p.m.
Contacto Deportivo — TUDN, 5 p.m.
Time to Schein — CBS Sports Network, 6 p.m.
All ACC — ACC Network, 7 p.m.
SEC Now — SEC Network, 7 p.m.
E:60: Alex Smith-Project 11 — ESPNews, 8 p.m.
E:60: Pro Football Stories — ESPNews, 9 p.m.
Sport Today — BBC World News, 9:45 p.m.
E:60: Drew Bledsoe: Better With Age — ESPNews, 10 p.m.
SportsCenter at Night With Scott Van Pelt — ESPN, 11 p.m.
SportsCenter at Night — ESPN, midnight
Titulares y Más — Telemundo, midnight
Contacto Deportivo — Univision, midnight/TUDN, midnight
Boomer & Gio — CBS Sports Network, 6 a.m. (Tuesday)
Keyshawn, JWill and Zubin — ESPNews, 6 a.m. (Tuesday)
Tennis
U.S. Open, USTA Billie Jean King National Tennis Center, Queens, New York, NY
1st Round — ESPN+, 11 a.m.
1st Round — ESPN, noon
1st Round — ESPN2, 5 p.m.
Primetime at the Open — ESPN2, 7 p.m.
Primetime at the Open — ESPN, 8 p.m.
Tennis Channel Live at the US Open — Tennis Channel, 10 a.m.
WNBA
Connecticut Sun vs. New York Liberty — CBS Sports Network, 7 p.m.
Indiana Fever vs. Atlanta Dream — Facebook Live/Fox Sports Indiana/Fox Sports South, 8 p.m.
Phoenix Mercury vs. Las Vegas Aces — Facebook Live/Fox Sports Arizona Plus/KVMY, 10 p.m.