All Times Eastern
Baseball
Korean Baseball Organization
Doosan Bears at SK Wyverns — ESPN2, 5:25 a.m. (Wednesday)
College Football
College Football Live — ESPN2, 4:30 p.m.
Inside College Football — CBS Sports Network, 7 p.m.
Breaking the Huddle — FS1, 8 p.m.
SEC Inside: LSU at Vanderbilt — SEC Network, 8 p.m.
College Golf
Blessings Collegiate Invitational, Blessings Golf Club, Fayetteville, AK
Men’s and Women’s Tournament
2nd Round — Golf Channel, 4:30 p.m.
College Soccer
Men’s
Syracuse vs. Pittsburgh — ACC Network, 7 p.m.
Golf
PGA Tour: The CUT — Golf Channel, 3 p.m.
Mixed Martial Arts
DC & Helwani — ESPN2, 12:30 a.m. (Wednesday)
MLB Postseason
American League Division Series
Game 2, Dodger Stadium, Los Angeles, CA
Houston Astros vs. Oakland Athletics — TBS, 4:37 p.m. (Houston leads series 1-0)
Game 2, Petco Park, San Diego, CA
New York Yankees vs. Tampa Bay Rays — TBS, 8:07 p.m. (Yankees lead series 1-0)
The Postseason Pre-game — TBS, 3:30 p.m.
The Postseason Show — TBS, 11 p.m.
National League Division Series
Game 1, Minute Maid Park, Houston, TX
Miami Marlins vs. Atlanta Braves — FS1, 2:08 p.m.
Game 1, Globe Life Field, Arlington, TX
San Diego Padres vs. Los Angeles Dodgers — FS1, 9:38 p.m.
MLB on FS1 Pregame — FS1, 1 p.m.
MLB on FS1 Postgame — FS1, 5 p.m.
MLB on FS1 Pregame — FS1, 9 p.m.
MLB on FS1 Postgame — FS1, 12:30 a.m. (Wednesday)
MLB Central — MLB Network, 10 a.m.
MLB Tonight — MLB Network, noon
MLB Tonight: Division League Series — MLB Network, 2 p.m.
MLB Tonight: Division League Series — MLB Network, midnight
Baseball Tonight — ESPN, 1 a.m. (Wednesday)
MLB Tonight: Division League Series — MLB Network, 1 a.m. (Wednesday)
MLS
Week 16
Nashville SC vs. Minnesota United — WUXP/Fox Sports North, 8:30 p.m.
The latest
NASCAR
NASCAR Race Hub — FS1, 6 p.m.
NBA Finals
Game 4, AdventHealth Arena, Orlando, FL
Los Angeles Lakers vs. Miami Heat — ABC/TSN1/TSN4/TSN5/RDS, 9 p.m. (Lakers lead series 2-1)
The Jump — ESPN, 3 p.m.
NBA GameTime at the Finals, Game 4 Pregame — NBA TV, 7 p.m.
NBA Countdown — ESPN2, 8 p.m.
NBA Countdown — ABC, 8:31 p.m.
NBA GameTime at the Finals, Game 4 Postgame — NBA TV, 11:30 p.m.
NFL
Good Morning Football — NFL Network, 7 a.m.
NFL Now — NFL Network, 1 p.m.
NFL Now — NFL Network, 2 p.m.
NFL Power Rankings — NFL Network, 3 p.m.
NFL Live — ESPN, 4 p.m.
NFL Fantasy Live — NFL Network, 6 p.m.
NFL Total Access — NFL Network, 7 p.m.
Inside the NFL: 2020 Week 4 — Showtime, 9 p.m.
NHL
2020 NHL Draft
Round 1 — NBCSN/Sportsnet/Sportsnet 360/TVA Sports, 7 p.m.
NHL Tonight: 2020 Draft Preview — NHL Network, 5 p.m.
NHL Live — NBCSN, 6:30 p.m.
Soccer
Superlig-Turkish League Highlights — beIN Sports, 5:30 p.m.
Misión Europa — TUDN, 6 p.m.
Fútbol Club — TUDN, 7 p.m.
Viva la liga! — beIN Sports, 8 p.m.
Línea de Cuatro — TUDN, 8 p.m.
Copa Libertadores Highlights — beIN Sports, 9:30 p.m.
Sports News & Talk
Packer and Durham — ACC Network, 7 a.m.
Get Up — ESPN, 8 a.m.
SportsCenter — ESPN2, 8:30 a.m.
The Dan Patrick Show — Peacock/YouTube, 9 a.m.
The Dan Le Batard Show With Stugotz — ESPNews, 10 a.m.
Sky Sports News — NBCSN, 11 a.m.
BYU Sports Nation — BYUtv, noon
The Jim Rome Show — CBS Sports Network, noon
SportsCenter — ESPN, noon
Greeny — ESPNews, noon
The Rich Eisen Show — Peacock, noon
SportsCenter — ESPN, 1 p.m.
Jalen & Jacoby — ESPN, 2 p.m.
The Max Kellerman Show — ESPNews, 2 p.m.
Highly Questionable — ESPN, 2:30 p.m.
Tiki & Tierney — CBS Sports Network, 3 p.m.
The Paul Finebaum Show — SEC Network, 3 p.m.
E:60 — ESPNews, 4 p.m.
Around the Horn — ESPN, 5 p.m.
Pardon the Interruption — ESPN, 5:30 p.m.
Time to Schein — CBS Sports Network, 6 p.m.
Daily Wager — ESPN2, 6 p.m.
Stories We’ve Told: Before They Were Stars — CBS Sports Network, 6:30 p.m.
SEC Now — SEC Network, 7 p.m.
Sport Today — BBC World News, 9:45 p.m.
Contacto Deportivo — TUDN, 10 p.m.
SportsCenter — ESPN, 11 p.m.
Now or Never — ESPN2, midnight
Titulares y Más — Telemundo, midnight
SportsCenter at Night With Scott Van Pelt — ESPN, midnight
Contacto Deportivo — Univision/TUDN, midnight
SportsCenter at Night — ESPN, 1 a.m. (Wednesday)
TMZ Sports — FS2, 12:30 a.m. (Wednesday)
Boomer & Gio — CBS Sports Network, 6 a.m. (Wednesday)
Keyshawn, JWill and Zubin — ESPNews, 6 a.m. (Wednesday)
Tennis
French Open, Stade Roland-Garros, Paris, France
Men’s and Women’s Quarterfinals — Tennis Channel, 6 a.m. (Wednesday)
WNBA Finals
Game 3, WNBA Court 1, Bradenton, FL
Las Vegas Aces vs. Seattle Storm — ESPN/TSN3/TSN5, 7 p.m. (Seattle leads series 2-0)
WNBA Finals, Game 3 Postgame — NBA TV, 9 p.m.