All Times Eastern
College Golf
Men’s
NCAA Division I Golf Championship
Team Match Play, Grayhawk Golf Club, Scottsdale, AZ
Finals — Golf Channel, 5 p.m.
College Central — Golf Channel, 4:30 p.m.
CONMEBOL-UEFA Cup of Champions
Finalissima, Wembley Stadium, London, England, United Kingdom
Italy vs. Argentina — FS1, 2:30 p.m.
FIFA World Cup Qualifying
UEFA
Playoff Semifinal, Hampden Park, Glascow, Scotland, United Kingdom
Scotland vs. Ukraine — ESPN2/TUDN, 2:30 p.m.
Fútbol central — TUDN, 2 p.m.
Misión Europa — TUDN, 5 p.m.
Golf
Exhibition
The Match, Wynn Golf Course, The Wynn Las Vegas, Las Vegas, NV
Tom Brady/Aaron Rodgers vs. Patrick Mahomes/Josh Allen — TNT/truTV/HLN, 6:30 p.m.
Live From the U.S. Women’s Open — Golf Channel, noon
Golf Central — Golf Channel, 9 p.m.
MLB
American League
Kansas City at Cleveland — YouTube, 1 p.m.
Houston at Oakland — AT&T SportsNet Southwest/NBC Sports California, 3:30 p.m./MLB Network, 4 p.m. (joined in progress)
Anaheim at New York Yankees — FS1/Bally Sports West/YES, 7 p.m.
Chicago White Sox at Toronto — NBC Sports Chicago/Sportsnet, 7 p.m.
Minnesota at Detroit — Bally Sports North/Bally Sports Detroit, 7 p.m.
Seattle at Baltimore — Root Sports/MASN, 7 p.m.
Tampa Bay at Texas — Bally Sports Sun/Bally Sports Southwest, 8 p.m.
National League
San Diego at St. Louis — MLB Network/Bally Sports San Diego/Bally Sports Midwest, 1:15 p.m.
Washington at New York Mets — MLB Network/MASN/SNY, 1 p.m.
Miami at Colorado — Bally Sports Florida/AT&T SportsNet Rocky Mountain, 3 p.m.
Atlanta at Arizona — Bally Sports South/Bally Sports Arizona, 3:30 p.m./MLB Network, 4 p.m. (joined in progress)
San Francisco at Philadelphia — NBC Sports Bay Area/NBC Sports Philadelphia, 6 p.m.
Milwaukee at Chicago Cubs — Bally Sports Wisconsin/Marquee Sports Network, 8 p.m.
Pittsburgh at Los Angeles Dodgers — AT&T SportsNet Pittsburgh/Spectrum SportsNet LA, 8 p.m.
Interleague
Cincinnati at Boston — Bally Sports Ohio/NESN, 7 p.m.
MLB Central — MLB Network, 9 a.m.
MLB Tonight — MLB Network, 6:30 p.m.
MLB on FS1 Pregame — FS1, 6 p.m.
MLB on FS1 Postgame — FS1, 10 p.m.
Quick Pitch — MLB Network, 11 p.m.
NASCAR
NASCAR Race Hub — FS1, 5 p.m.
Motormouths — Peacock, 6 p.m
NBA
NBA Today — ESPN, 3 p.m.
NBA GameTime: Live at the Finals: Media Availability — NBA TV, 3 p.m.
2022 NBA Finals Preview Show — NBA TV, 8 p.m.
NFL
NFL Live — ESPN, 4 p.m.
NFL Total Access — NFL Network, 7 p.m.
NHL Stanley Cup Playoffs
Eastern Conference Final
Game 1, Madison Square Garden, New York, NY
Tampa Bay Lightning at New York Rangers — ESPN/CBC/Sportsnet/TVA Sports, 8 p.m.
The Point — ESPN, 1:30 p.m.
NHL Now — NHL Network, 4 p.m.
NHL Tonight: Conference Final Pre-Game — NHL Network, 6 p.m.
Hockey Central — Sportsnet, 7:30 p.m.
NHL Tonight: Conference Final Post-Game — NHL Network, 11 p.m.
NWSL
Washington Spirit vs. Chicago Red Stars — Paramount+, 7:30 p.m.
Soccer
Men’s
International Friendly, TQL Stadium, Cincinnati, OH
United States vs. Morocco — ESPN2/UniMás/TUDN, 7 p.m.
Fútbol central — UniMás/TUDN, 6:30 p.m.
ESPN FC — ESPN+, 8 p.m.
Línea de cuatro — TUDN, 10 p.m.
Sports News & Talk
Packer and Durham — ACC Network, 7 a.m.
SportsCenter — ESPN, 7 a.m.
Get Up — ESPN, 8 a.m.
SportsCenter — ESPN2, 8 a.m.
SportsCenter — ESPN2, 9 a.m.
The Dan Patrick Show — Peacock, 9 a.m.
Sport Today — BBC World News, 9:45 a.m.
B1G Today — Big Ten Network, noon
The Jim Rome Show — CBS Sports Network, noon
SportsCenter — ESPN, noon
The Rich Eisen Show — Peacock, noon
Live on the Line — Stadium, noon
SportsCenter — ESPN, 1 p.m.
This Just In — ESPN, 2 p.m.
Maggie and Perloff — CBS Sports Network, 3 p.m.
The Paul Finebaum Show — SEC Network, 3 p.m.
Sport Today — BBC World News, 3:30 p.m.
Jalen & Jacoby — ESPNews, 4 p.m.
Around the Horn — ESPN, 5 p.m.
Daily Wager — ESPN2, 5 p.m.
Pardon the Interruption — ESPN, 5:30 p.m.
Time to Schein — CBS Sports Network, 6 p.m.
SportsCenter — ESPN, 6 p.m.
Beyond Limits — CBS Sports Network, 6:30 p.m.
SportsCenter — ESPN, 7 p.m.
W. Studios Fifty/50 Shorts: Let Noor Run & Girls Got Game — ESPN2, 9:30 p.m.
Sport Today — BBC World News, 9:45 p.m.
W. Studios Fifty/50 Shorts: The Rule of Sedona Prince & Home Field — ESPN2, 10 p.m.
Contacto deportivo — TUDN, 10 p.m.
W. Studios Fifty/50 Shorts: Make a Splash — ESPN2, 10:30 p.m.
SportsCenter at Night With Scott Van Pelt — ESPN, 11 p.m.
SportsCenter at Night — ESPN, midnight
Contacto deportivo — Univision/TUDN, midnight
TMZ Sports — FS1, 2 a.m. (Thursday)
Boomer and Gio — CBS Sports Network, 6 a.m. (Thursday)
Keyshawn, JWill and Max — ESPN2/ESPNews, 6 a.m. (Thursday)
Tennis
ATP Tour/WTA Tour
French Open, Stade Roland Garros, Paris, France
Men’s Quarterfinals — Tennis Channel, 2:45 p.m.
Mixed Doubles Championship — Tennis Channel, 6 a.m. (Thursday)
Tennis Channel Live From the French Open — Tennis Channel, 2:15 p.m.
UEFA Nations League
League A
Group A4, Tarczynski Arena Wroclaw, Wroclaw, Poland
Poland vs. Wales — Fubo Sports Network, 11:50 p.m.
WNBA
Indiana Fever at New York Liberty — CBS Sports Network, 7 p.m.
Minnesota Lynx at Atlanta Dream — Bally Sports Southeast/Bally Sports North Extra, 7 p.m.