All Times Eastern
College Baseball
Arizona at Creighton — FS1, 7 p.m.
Gonzaga at Oregon State — Pac-12 Network/Pac-12 Oregon, 8:30 p.m.
College Football
The Huddle — ACC Network, 8 p.m.
Golf
PGA of America
PGA Professional Championship, Omni Barton Creek Resort & Spa, Austin, TX
2nd Round — Golf Channel, 3 p.m.
Golf Today — Golf Channel, 1 p.m.
Golf Central — Golf Channel, 6 p.m.
Course Record With Michael Breed — CBS Sports Network, 7 p.m.
ACE Shootout Celebrity Skills Challenge — Golf Channel, 7 p.m.
LaLiga
Matchday 32
Barcelona vs. Cádiz CF — ESPN+, 2:30 p.m.
LaLiga News — ESPN+, 9 a.m.
LaLiga 32nd Round Complete Highlight Show — ESPN+, 7 p.m.
Miscellaneous
2021 World’s Strongest Man — CBS Sports Network, 6:30 p.m.
CROSSNET Sand Series: SoCal — ESPN2, 7 p.m.
Stern Heads-Up Pinball Invitational — ESPN2, 7:30 p.m.
2021 Air Hockey Invitational — ESPN2, 8 p.m.
2021 Corgi Races at Emerald Downs — ESPN2, 8:30 p.m.
MLB
American League
Minnesota at Boston — MLB Network/Bally Sports North/NESN, 11 a.m.
Chicago White Sox at Cleveland — NBC Sports Chicago/Bally Sports Great Lakes, 6 p.m.
Anaheim at Houston — Bally Sports West/AT&T SportsNet Southwest, 8 p.m.
Baltimore at Oakland — MASN2/NBC Sports California, 9:30 p.m.
National League
Arizona at Washington — Bally Sports Arizona/MASN, 7 p.m.
San Francisco at New York Mets — Bally Sports Bay Area Plus/SNY, 7 p.m.
Pittsburgh at Milwaukee — AT&T SportsNet Pittsburgh/Bally Sports Wisconsin, 7:30 p.m.
Philadelphia at Colorado — NBC Sports Philadelphia Plus/AT&T SportsNet Rocky Mountain, 8:30 p.m.
Cincinnati at San Diego — MLB Network/Bally Sports Ohio/Bally Sports San Diego, 9:30 p.m.
Atlanta at Los Angeles Dodgers — MLB Network/Bally Sports Southeast/Spectrum SportsNet LA, 10 p.m.
Interleague
Tampa Bay at Chicago Cubs — Bally Sports Sun/Marquee Sports Network, 7:30 p.m.
MLB Central — MLB Network, 9 a.m.
MLB Now — MLB Network, 2 p.m.
Off Base — MLB Network, 3 p.m.
Pregame Spread — MLB Network, 5 p.m.
MLB Tonight — MLB Network, 6 p.m.
MLB Tonight: On-Deck Circle — MLB Network, 9 p.m.
Quick Pitch — MLB Network, 1 a.m. (Tuesday)
NASCAR
NASCAR Race Hub — FS1, 6 p.m.
NBA Playoffs
1st Round
Eastern Conference
Game 2, Wells Fargo Arena, Philadelphia, PA
Toronto Raptors at Philadelphia 76ers — TNT/TSN1/TSN3/TSN4/NBC Sports Philadelphia, 7:30 p.m. (Philadelphia leads series 1-0)
Western Conference
Game 2, American Airlines Center, Dallas, TX
Utah Jazz at Dallas Mavericks — NBA TV/AT&T SportsNet Rocky Mountain/Bally Sports Southwest, 8:30 p.m. (Utah leads series 1-0)
Game 2, Chase Center, San Francisco, CA
Denver Nuggets at Golden State Warriors — TNT/Altitude/NBC Sports Bay Area, 10 p.m. (Golden State leads series 1-0)
NBA Today — ESPN, 3 p.m.
Playoff Central Live — NBA TV, 6 p.m.
NBA Tip-Off — TNT, 7 p.m.
Raptors Game Day — TSN1/TSN3, 7 p.m.
NBA TV Pregame Show — NBA TV, 8 pm.
NBA TV Postgame Show — NBA TV, 11 p.m.
Playoff Central: Nuggets/Warriors, Game 2 Postgame — NBA TV, 12:30 a.m. (Tuesday)
Inside the NBA — TNT, 12:30 a.m. (Tuesday)
NFL
Good Morning Football — NFL Network, 7 a.m.
NFL Now — NFL Network, 1 p.m.
NFL Now — NFL Network, 2 p.m.
NFL Now — NFL Network, 3 p.m.
NFL Live — ESPN, 4 p.m.
Path to the Draft — NFL Network, 6 p.m.
NFL Total Access — NFL Network, 7 p.m.
NHL
Rogers Hometown Hockey
Calgary Flames at Chicago Blackhawks — Sportsnet/NBC Sports Chicago, 8 p.m.
Dallas Stars at Vancouver Canucks — Sportsnet/Sportsnet One/Bally Sports Southwest Extra, 10:30 p.m.
Roger Hometown Hockey Pregame live from Campbell River, British Columbia, Canada — Sportsnet, 7:30 p.m.
Washington at Colorado — NHL Network/TVA Sports/NBC Sports Washington/Altitude 2, 9 p.m.
Carolina at Arizona — Bally Sports South/Bally Sports Arizona Extra, 10 p.m.
New Jersey at Vegas — MSG Plus/AT&T SportsNet Rocky Mountain, 10 p.m.
Ottawa at Seattle — TSN5/RDS/Root Sports, 10 p.m.
NHL Now — NHL Network, 4 p.m.
NHL Tonight: Pre-Game Skate — NHL Network, 6 p.m.
NHL’s Best — Sportsnet, 7 p.m.
NHL Tonight — NHL Network, 8 p.m.
On the Fly: Carolina at Arizona/New Jersey at Vegas/Ottawa at Seattle/Dallas at Vancouver Bonus Coverage — NHL Network, midnight
On the Fly — NHL Network, 1 a.m. (Tuesday)
Running
Boston Marathon — USA Network, 8:30 a.m./WBZ, 9 a.m.
Soccer
Turkish Süper Lig
Matchday 33
Galatasaray vs. Malatyaspor — beIN Sports/beIN Sports en Español, 1:25 p.m.
ESPN FC — ESPN+, 6 p.m.
Misión Europa — TUDN, 6 p.m.
Fútbol club — TUDN, 7 p.m.
Línea de cuatro — TUDN, 8 p.m.
Sports News & Talk
Packer and Durham — ACC Network, 7 a.m.
SportsCenter — ESPN, 7 a.m.
Get Up — ESPN, 8 a.m.
SportsCenter — ESPN2, 8 a.m.
SportsCenter — ESPN2, 9 a.m.
The Dan Patrick Show — Peacock, 9 a.m.
B1G Today — Big Ten Network, noon
The Jim Rome Show — CBS Sports Network, noon
SportsCenter — ESPN, noon
The Rich Eisen Show — Peacock, noon
Live on the Line — Stadium, noon
SportsCenter — ESPN, 1 p.m.
This Just In — ESPN, 2 p.m.
Maggie and Perloff — CBS Sports Network, 3 p.m.
The Paul Finebaum Show — SEC Network, 3 p.m.
Sport Today — BBC World News, 3:30 p.m.
Jalen & Jacoby — ESPN2, 4 p.m.
Around the Horn — ESPN, 5 p.m.
Pardon the Interruption — ESPN, 5:30 p.m.
Time to Schein — CBS Sports Network, 6 p.m.
50+ Years of Sport — Stadium, 6 p.m.
SportsCenter — ESPN, 6 p.m.
Daily Wager — ESPN2, 6 p.m.
50+ Years of Sport — Stadium, 6:30 p.m.
SportsCenter — ESPN, 7 p.m.
30 for 30: The U — ESPNU, 7 p.m.
E60: The Paterno Legacy — ESPN, 8 p.m.
30 for 30: Be Water — ESPN, 9 p.m.
Sport Today — BBC World News, 9:45 p.m.
Contacto deportivo — TUDN, 10 p.m.
SportsCenter at Night — ESPN, 11 p.m.
SportsCenter at Night — ESPN, midnight
Contacto deportivo — Univision/TUDN, midnight
TMZ Sports — FS2, 3 a.m. (Tuesday)
Boomer and Gio — CBS Sports Network, 6 a.m. (Tuesday)
Keyshawn, JWill and Max — ESPN2/ESPNews, 6 a.m. (Tuesday)
Sport Today — BBC World News, 6:45 a.m. (Tuesday)
Tennis
Center Court: Barcelona Open (ATP)/Serbia Open (ATP)/BNP Tennis Championship Istanbul (WTA)/Porsche Tennis Grand Prix (WTA) — Tennis Channel, 4 a.m. (Tuesday)
USFL
Week 1
Tampa Bay Bandits at Pittsburgh Maulers — FS1, 7 p.m. (rescheduled from 4/17)