All Times Eastern
College Golf
Men’s
Western Intercollegiate, Pasatiempo Golf Club, Santa Cruz, CA
Final Round — Golf Channel, 4 p.m.
College Central — Golf Channel, 3:30 p.m.
College Gymnastics
Gymnastics Countdown — ESPNU, 6:30 p.m.
College Softball
Northwestern at Illinois — Big Ten Network, 5 p.m.
Northwestern at Illinois — Big Ten Network, 7:30 p.m.
B1G Live: Game Break — Big Ten Network, 7 p.m.
7Innings Podcast — ESPNU, 10 p.m.
CONCACAF Champions League
Semifinal
Leg 2, Red Bull Arena, Harrison, NJ
New York City FC vs. Seattle Sounders — FS1/TUDN, 9 p.m.
Fútbol central — TUDN, 8 p.m.
Golf
LPGA Tour
LOTTE Championship, Hoakalei Country Club, Oahu, HI
1st Round — Golf Channel, 7 p.m.
PGA Tour: The CUT — Golf Channel, 1 p.m.
Golf Today — Golf Channel, 1:30 p.m.
Golf Central — Golf Channel, 11 p.m.
Hockey
AHL
Hershey Bears at Lehigh Valley Phantoms — NHL Network, 7 p.m.
MLB
American League
Boston at Detroit — NESN/Bally Sports Detroit, 1 p.m.
Oakland at Tampa Bay — NBC Sports California/Bally Sports Sun, 6:30 p.m.
Toronto at New York Yankees — MLB Network/Sportsnet One/YES, 7 p.m.
Seattle at Chicago White Sox — MLB Network/Root Sports/NBC Sports Chicago, 7 p.m.
National League
Washington at Atlanta — MLB Network/MASN/Bally Sports Southeast, 12:20 p.m.
Chicago Cubs at Pittsburgh — Marquee Sports Network/AT&T SportsNet Pittsburgh, 12:30 p.m.
New York Mets at Philadelphia — SNY/NBC Sports Philadelphia, 1 p.m.
San Diego at San Francisco — MLB Network/Bally Sports San Diego/NBC Sports Bay Area, 3:45 p.m.
Interleague
Cleveland at Cincinnati — MLB Network/Bally Sports Great Lakes/Bally Sports Ohio, 12:30 p.m.
Los Angeles Dodgers at Minnesota — Spectrum SportsNet LA/Bally Sports North, 1 p.m.
Kansas City at St. Louis — Bally Sports Kansas City/Bally Sports Midwest, 1:15 p.m.
Houston at Arizona — MLB Network/AT&T SportsNet Southwest/Bally Sports Arizona, 3:30 p.m.
Milwaukee at Baltimore — Bally Sports Wisconsin/MASN, 7 p.m.
MLB Central — MLB Network, 9 a.m.
Blue Jays Central — Sportsnet One, 6:30 p.m.
MLB Tonight — MLB Network, 7 p.m.
Quick Pitch — MLB Network, 10 p.m.
NASCAR
NASCAR Race Hub — FS1, 6 p.m.
NBA Playoffs
Play-In Tournament
Eastern Conference
#10 Charlotte at #9 Atlanta — ESPN, 7 p.m.
Western Conference
#10 San Antonio at #9 New Orleans — ESPN, 9:30 p.m.
NBA Today — ESPN, 3 p.m.
NBA Countdown — ESPN, 6:30 p.m.
NBA GameTime: Playoff Central Live — NBA TV, 6 p.m.
Playoff Central: Charlotte/Atlanta Post Game — NBA TV, 10 p.m.
Playoff Central: San Antonio/New Orleans Post Game — NBA TV, 12:30 a.m. (Thursday)
NFL
Good Morning Football — NFL Network, 7 a.m.
NFL Now — NFL Network, 1 p.m.
NFL Now — NFL Network, 2 p.m.
NFL Now — NFL Network, 3 p.m.
NFL Live — ESPN, 4 p.m.
NFL Mock Draft Live — NFL Network, 4 p.m.
SportsCenter Special: Mel Kiper’s Mock Draft 4.0 — ESPN2, 5 p.m.
Path to the Draft — NFL Network, 6 p.m.
Hey Rookie, Welcome to the NFL — ESPN2, 7 p.m.
NFL Total Access — NFL Network, 7 p.m.
The Draft: Featured — ESPN2, 7:30 p.m.
Path to the Draft — NFL Network, 8 p.m.
NHL
Wednesday Night Hockey
Montreal Canadiens at Columbus Blue Jackets — Sportsnet/RDS/Bally Sports Ohio, 7 p.m.
New York Rangers at Philadelphia Flyers — TNT, 7:15 p.m.
Los Angeles Kings at Colorado Avalanche — TNT/TVA Sports, 9:30 p.m.
Hockey Central — Sportsnet, 6:30 p.m.
NHL on TNT Face-Off — TNT, 7 p.m.
Seattle at Winnipeg — Root Sports/TSN3, 8:30 p.m.
NHL Now — NHL Network, 4 p.m.
NHL Tonight: Pre-Game Skate — NHL Network, 6 p.m.
NHL Tonight — NHL Network, 9:30 p.m.
On the Fly — NHL Network, midnight
Soccer
Fútbol club — TUDN, 7 p.m.
ESPN FC — ESPN+, 8 p.m.
Línea de cuatro — TUDN, 11 p.m.
Sports News & Talk
Packer and Durham — ACC Network, 7 a.m.
SportsCenter — ESPN, 7 a.m.
Get Up — ESPN, 8 a.m.
SportsCenter — ESPN2, 8 a.m.
SportsCenter — ESPN2, 9 a.m.
The Dan Patrick Show — Peacock, 9 a.m.
Sport Today — BBC World News, 9:45 a.m.
B1G Today — Big Ten Network, noon
The Jim Rome Show — CBS Sports Network, noon
SportsCenter — ESPN, noon
The Rich Eisen Show — Peacock, noon
Live on the Line — Stadium, noon
SportsCenter — ESPN, 1 p.m.
This Just In — ESPN, 2 p.m.
Maggie and Perloff — CBS Sports Network, 3 p.m.
The Paul Finebaum Show — SEC Network, 3 p.m.
Sport Today — BBC World News, 3:30 p.m.
Jalen & Jacoby — ESPN2, 4 p.m.
Around the Horn — ESPN, 5 p.m.
Pardon the Interruption — ESPN, 5:30 p.m.
Time to Schein — CBS Sports Network, 6 p.m.
The Short List: Gifts of the Gab — Stadium, 6 p.m.
SportsCenter — ESPN, 6 p.m.
Daily Wager — ESPN2, 6 p.m.
Beyond Limits — CBS Sports Network, 6:30 p.m.
ESPN Films: Fab Five — ESPNU, 9 p.m.
The B1G Show — Big Ten Network, 9:30 p.m.
Sport Today — BBC World News, 9:45 p.m.
3-Day Weekend: Clemson — ACC Network, 11 p.m.
SportsCenter at Night — ESPN2, 11 p.m.
ACC Traditions: Clemson — ACC Network, 11:30 p.m.
Contacto deportivo — Univision/TUDN, midnight
SportsCenter at Night With Scott Van Pelt — ESPN, 12:35 a.m. (Thursday)
TMZ Sports — FS1, 1 a.m. (Thursday)
Boomer and Gio — CBS Sports Network, 6 a.m. (Thursday)
Keyshawn, JWill and Max — ESPN2/ESPNews, 6 a.m. (Thursday)
Sport Today — BBC World News, 6:45 a.m. (Thursday)
Tennis
ATP Tour
Monte-Carlo Masters, Monte Carlo Country Club, Roquebrune-Cap-Martin, France
3rd Round — Tennis Channel, 5 a.m. (Thursday)
UEFA Champions League
Quarterfinals
2nd Leg, Anfield, Liverpool, England, United Kingdom
Liverpool vs. Benfica — CBS/Galavisión, 2:50 p.m. (Liverpool leads on aggregate, 3-1)
2nd Leg, Estadio Metropolitano de Madrid, Madrid, Spain
Atlético Madrid vs. Manchester City — Univision/TUDN, 2:50 p.m. (Manchester City leads 1-0 on aggregate)
UEFA Champions League Today — CBS, 2 p.m.
Fútbol central — Univision/Galavisión/TUDN, 2 p.m.
UEFA Champions League Post Match Show — CBS Sports Network, 5 p.m.
Misión Europa — TUDN, 5 p.m.