All Times Eastern
Bundesliga
Matchday 17
FC Schalke 04 vs. Red Bull Leipzig — ESPN+, 12:20 p.m.
Bayern München vs. 1. FC Köln — ESPN+, 2:20 p.m.
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim vs. VfB Stuttgart — ESPN+, 2:20 p.m.
Hertha Berlin vs. VfL Wolfsburg — ESPN+, 2:20 p.m.
College Basketball
Men’s
Penn State at Rutgers — Big Ten Network, 6:30 p.m.
Notre Dame at North Carolina State — ACC Network, 7 p.m.
Eastern Michigan at Toledo — CBS Sports Network, 7 p.m.
Ohio State at Illinois — ESPN, 7 p.m.
LSU at Arkansas — ESPN2, 7 p.m.
Miami (FL) at Florida State — ESPNU, 7 p.m.
Bowling Green at Central Michigan — ESPN+, 7 p.m.
Buffalo at Ball State — ESPN+, 7 p.m.
Davidson at La Salle — ESPN+, 7 p.m.
Miami (OH) at Akron — ESPN+, 7 p.m.
Tulsa at East Carolina — ESPN+, 7 p.m.
Western Michigan at Ohio — ESPN+, 7 p.m.
DePaul at Georgetown — FS1, 7 p.m.
Missouri at Mississippi — SEC Network, 7 p.m.
Illinois-Chicago at Missouri State — ESPN+, 8 p.m.
Kent State at Northern Illinois — ESPN+, 8 p.m.
Murray State at Southern Illinois — ESPN+, 8 p.m.
Oklahoma at TCU — ESPN+, 8 p.m.
Georgia Tech at Clemson — ACC Network, 9 p.m.
Indiana State at Drake — CBS Sports Network, 9 p.m.
North Carolina at Syracuse — ESPN, 9 p.m.
Kansas State at Iowa State — ESPNU, 9 p.m.
Fresno State at Boise State — FS1, 9 p.m.
Oklahoma State at Texas — Longhorn Network, 9 p.m.
Kentucky at Vanderbilt — SEC Network, 9 p.m.
Air Force at San Jose State — NBC Sports Bay Area/Stadium College Sports Pacific/Mountain West Network, 10 p.m.
Wyoming at UNLV — CBS Sports Network, 11 p.m.
BTN Live: Basketball Tip-Off Show — Big Ten Network 6 p.m.
Inside College Basketball — CBS Sports Network, 6:30 p.m.
Inside the Big East — FS1, 6:30 p.m.
BTN Live: Basketball Postgame — Big Ten Network, 8:30 p.m.
Inside College Basketball — CBS Sports Network, 1 a.m. (Wednesday)
Women’s
Hartford at Bryant — ESPN+, 7 p.m.
Creighton at Providence — FloSports, 7 p.m.
College Golf
College Central: College Golf Spring Preview — Golf Channel, 4:30 p.m.
Golf
Golf Today — Golf Channel, noon
Golf Central — Golf Channel, 4 p.m.
School of Golf: Chapter 2: Short Game Secrets — Golf Channel, 7:30 p.m.
Golf’s Greatest Rounds: 2018 The Players: Webb Simpson — Golf Channel, 8 p.m.
LaLiga
LaLiga News — ESPN+, 9 a.m.
Mixed Martial Arts
DC & RC — ESPNews, midnight
UFC Top Ten: The Ultimate Fighter Alumni — ESPNews, 3:30 a.m. (Wednesday)
MLB
Hot Stove — MLB Network, 9 a.m.
MLB Now live from the National Baseball Hall of Fame, Cooperstown, NY — MLB Network, 2 p.m.
Hall of Fame Election Announcement — MLB Network, 4 p.m. (actual announcement to be made at 6 p.m.)
MLB Tonight: Hall of Fame Announcement — MLB Network, 7 p.m.
NBA
Chicago at Indiana — NBC Sports Chicago/Bally Sports Indiana, 7 p.m.
Boston at Miami — TNT/NBC Sports Chicago, 7:30 p.m.
Cleveland at New York — Bally Sports Ohio/MSG Network, 7:30 p.m.
Denver at New Orleans — Altitude 2/Bally Sports New Orleans, 8 p.m.
Washington at Dallas — NBC Sports Washington/Bally Sports Southwest, 8:30 p.m.
Charlotte at Phoenix — Bally Sports Southeast/Bally Sports Arizona, 9 p.m.
Los Angeles Clippers at Los Angeles Lakers — TNT, 10 p.m.
Run It Back — FanDuel TV, 10 a.m.
NBA Today — ESPN, 3 p.m.
#Handles — NBA TV, 6 p.m.
NBA GameTime — NBA TV, 6:30 p.m.
NBA on TNT Pregame Show — TNT, 7 p.m.
High Tops — NBA TV, midnight
NBA on TNT Postgame Show — TNT, 12:30 a.m. (Wednesday)
NBA G League
Maine Celtics at Fort Wayne Mad Ants — ESPN+, 12:30 p.m.
College Park Skyhawks at Cleveland Charge — ESPN+, 6 p.m.
Iowa Wolves at Westchester Knicks — ESPN+, 7 p.m.
Lakeland Magic at Delaware Blue Coats — ESPN+/DETV Channel 28, 7 p.m.
Austin Spurs at Sioux Falls Skyforce — NBA TV, 7:30 p.m.
Mexico City Capitanes at Rio Grande Valley Vipers — ESPN+/KRGV, 8 p.m.
NFL
Good Morning Football — NFL Network, 7 a.m.
NFL Now — NFL Network, 1 p.m.
NFL Now — NFL Network, 2 p.m.
NFL Live — ESPN, 4 p.m.
NFL Films Presents: Talking Football — FS1, 6 p.m.
NFL Total Access — NFL Network, 6 p.m.
NFL Total Access — NFL Network, 7 p.m.
NHL
Boston at Montreal — NESN/TSN2/RDS, 7 p.m.
Florida at Pittsburgh — Sportsnet/TVA Sports/Bally Sports Florida/AT&T SportsNet Pittsburgh, 7 p.m.
Los Angeles at Philadelphia — Bally Sports West/NBC Sports Philadelphia, 7 p.m.
Minnesota at Tampa Bay — Bally Sports North/Bally Sports Sun, 7 p.m.
San Jose at Detroit — NBC Sports California/Bally Sports Detroit, 7 p.m.
Vegas at New Jersey — ESPN+/Hulu, 7:30 p.m.
Buffalo at St. Louis — MSG Western New York/Bally Sports Midwest, 8 p.m.
Winnipeg at Nashville — TSN3/Bally Sports South, 8 p.m.
Anaheim at Arizona — Bally Sports SoCal/Bally Sports Arizona Extra, 9 p.m.
Washington at Colorado — Sportsnet One/NBC Sports Washington Plus/Altitude, 9 p.m.
Chicago at Vancouver — TVA Sports/NBC Sports Chicago/Sportsnet, 10 p.m.
NHL Now — NHL Network, 4 p.m.
The Point — ESPN2, 6 p.m.
NHL Tonight: Pre-Game Skate — NHL Network, 6 p.m.
Hockey Central — Sportsnet/Sportsnet 360, 6:30 p.m.
NHL Tonight — NHL Network, 7 p.m.
In the Crease — ESPN+, 9 p.m.
NHL Tonight: Anaheim at Arizona/Washington at Colorado Bonus Coverage — NHL Network, 11 p.m.
On the Fly: Chicago at Vancouver Bonus Coverage — NHL Network, midnight
In the Crease — ESPN+, 12:30 a.m. (Wednesday)
On the Fly — NHL Network, 1 a.m. (Wednesday)
Serie A
Matchday 19
SS Lazio vs. AC Milan — CBS Sports Network, 2:45 p.m.
Calcio e Cappuccino — CBS Sports Network, 2 p.m.
Calcio e Cappuccino — CBS Sports Network, 4:45 p.m.
Soccer
ESPN FC — ESPN+, 5:30 p.m.
Misión Europa — TUDN, 6 p.m.
Fútbol club — TUDN, 7 p.m.
Línea de cuatro — TUDN, 8 p.m.
Sports News & Talk
SportsCenter — ESPN, 7 a.m.
The Carton Show — FS1, 7 a.m.
The Early Line — SportsGrid, 7 a.m.
Get Up — ESPN, 8 a.m.
SportsCenter — ESPN2, 8 a.m.
SportsCenter — ESPN2, 9 a.m.
The Dan Patrick Show — Peacock, 9 a.m.
The Morning After — SportsGrid, 9 a.m.
Sport Today — BBC World News, 9:45 p.m.
The Rally Rewind — Stadium, 11 a.m.
Up & Adams — FanDuel TV, 11 a.m.
Fantasy Sports Today — SportsGrid, 11 a.m.
The Rally Rewind — Stadium, 11:30 a.m.
B1G Today — Big Ten Network, noon
The Jim Rome Show — CBS Sports Network, noon
SportsCenter — ESPN, noon
Live on the Line — Stadium, noon
The Rich Eisen Show — The Roku Channel, noon
SportsCenter — ESPN, 1 p.m.
Contacto deportivo — TUDN, 1 p.m.
This Just In — ESPN, 2 p.m.
NewsWire — SportsGrid, 2 p.m.
In Play — ACC Network, 3 p.m.
The Paul Finebaum Show — SEC Network, 3 p.m.
Ferrall Coast to Coast — SportsGrid, 3 p.m.
Contacto deportivo — TUDN, 3 p.m.
Maggie & Perloff — YouTube, 3 p.m.
Sport Today — BBC World News, 3:30 p.m.
ACC PM — ACC Network, 4 p.m.
Around the Horn — ESPN, 5 p.m.
Pardon the Interruption — ESPN, 5:30 p.m.
Sport Today — BBC World News, 5:45 p.m.
Time to Schein — CBS Sports Network, 6 p.m.
SportsCenter — ESPN, 6 p.m.
Sports Unlimited — NxtLvlSports, 6 p.m.
Game Time Decisions — SportsGrid, 6 p.m.
The Short List — NxtLvlSports, 7 p.m.
In-Game LIVE All Access — SportsGrid, 7 p.m.
The Immortals — NxtLvlSports, 7:30 p.m.
The B1G Show — Big Ten Network, 9 p.m.
In-Game LIVE Prime Time — SportsGrid, 9 p.m.
Real Sports With Bryant Gumbel (season premiere) — HBO, 10 p.m.
Contacto deportivo — TUDN, 10 p.m.
All ACC — ACC Network, 11 p.m.
TMZ Sports — FS1, 11 p.m.
SEC Now — SEC Network, 11 p.m
SportsCenter at Night With Scott Van Pelt — ESPN, 11 p.m.
30 for 30: Guru of Go — ESPNU, 11 p.m.
In-Game LIVE Overtime — SportsGrid, 11 p.m.
SportsCenter at Night — ESPN, midnight
The Bostonian vs. The Book — SportsGrid, midnight
Contacto deportivo — Univision/TUDN, midnight
The Bostonian vs. The Book — SportsGrid, 1 a.m. (Wednesday)
Boomer and Gio — CBS Sports Network, 6 a.m. (Wednesday)
Keyshawn, JWill and Max — ESPN2/ESPNU, 6 a.m. (Wednesday)
Sport Today — BBC World News, 6:45 a.m. (Wednesday)
Tennis
ATP Tour/WTA Tour
Australian Open, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Men’s and Women’s Quarterfinals — ESPN+, 7 p.m.
Men’s and Women’s Quarterfinals — ESPN2, 9 p.m.
Men’s and Women’s Quarterfinals — ESPN+, 3:30 a.m. (Wednesday)
Australian Open Highlight Show — ESPN+, 11 a.m.
Tennis Channel Live at the Australian Open — Tennis Channel, 5 p.m.