This should go without saying, but this schedule is subject to change. Additional broadcaster information will be added as it’s known. All times Eastern.

ESPN games stream on the ESPN app and also air on ESPN Deportes, Fox games stream on the Fox Sports app, and TUDN games stream on the TUDN app.

Wednesday, July 8th
Orlando City vs Inter Miami, 8 PM, ESPN
Jon Champion, Taylor Twellman

Nashville SC vs Chicago Fire, 10:30 PM, ESPN
Cancelled after Nashville SC withdrew from tournament

Thursday, July 9th
NYCFC vs Philadelphia Union, 9 AM, ESPN
Jon Champion, Taylor Twellman

Montreal Impact vs New England Revolution, 8 PM, TUDN
Ramses Sandoval, Diego Balado

FC Dallas vs Vancouver Whitecaps, 10:30 PM, TUDN
Cancelled after FC Dallas withdrew from tournament

Friday, July 10th
Toronto FC vs DC United, 8 PM, ESPN
Rescheduled due to Toronto FC’s late arrival in Orlando

Seattle Sounders vs San Jose Earthquakes, 9 PM, ESPN
Adrian Healey, Alejandro Moreno

Saturday, July 11th
Atlanta United vs New York Red Bulls, 8 PM, Fox/TUDN
John Strong, Stu Holden

FC Cincinnati vs Columbus Crew, 10:30 PM, FS1/TUDN

Sunday, July 12th
Toronto FC vs DC United, 9 AM, ESPN2
Rescheduled due to Toronto FC’s late arrival in Orlando
Jon Champion, Taylor Twellman

Sporting Kansas City vs Minnesota United, 8 PM, ESPN
Jon Champion, Taylor Twellman

Real Salt Lake vs Colorado Rapids, 10:30 PM, ESPN
Adrian Healey, Alejandro Moreno

Monday, July 13th
LAFC vs Houston Dynamo, 8 PM, FS1/TUDN

LA Galaxy vs Portland Timbers, 10:30 PM, FS1/TUDN

Tuesday, July 14th
Inter Miami vs Chicago Fire, 9 AM, ESPN
Modified after Chicago Fire moved from Group A to Group B

Philadelphia Union vs Nashville SC, 8 PM, TUDN
Cancelled after Nashville SC withdrew from tournament

Chicago Fire vs Seattle Sounders, 9 AM, ESPN
Jon Champion, Taylor Twellman

NYCFC vs Orlando City, 8 PM, TUDN
Modified after Chicago Fire moved from Group A to Group B

Philadelphia Union vs Inter Miami, 10:30 PM, TUDN
Modified after Chicago Fire moved from Group A to Group B

Wednesday, July 15th
Seattle Sounders vs FC Dallas, 9 AM, ESPN
Cancelled after FC Dallas withdrew from tournament

Montreal Impact vs Toronto FC, 8 PM, TUDN

Vancouver Whitecaps vs San Jose Earthquakes, 10:30 PM, TUDN

Thursday, July 16th
Atlanta United vs FC Cincinnati, 9 AM, ESPN

DC United vs New England Revolution, 8 PM, FS1/TUDN

Columbus Crew vs New York Red Bulls, 10:30 PM, FS1/TUDN

Friday, July 17th
Sporting Kansas City vs Colorado Rapids, 8 PM, ESPN

Real Salt Lake vs Minnesota United, 10:30 PM, ESPN

Saturday, July 18th
Portland Timbers vs Houston Dynamo, 8 PM, ESPN2

LAFC vs LA Galaxy, 10:30 PM, ESPN

Sunday, July 19th
NYCFC vs Chicago Fire, 8 PM, FS1/TUDN
Modified after Chicago Fire moved from Group A to Group B

Philadelphia Union vs Inter Miami, 10:30 PM, FS1/TUDN
Modified after Chicago Fire moved from Group A to Group B

Chicago Fire vs San Jose Earthquakes, 8 PM, FS1/TUDN
Modified after Chicago Fire moved from Group A to Group B

Seattle Sounders vs Vancouver Whitecaps, 10:30 PM, FS1/TUDN
Modified after Chicago Fire moved from Group A to Group B

Monday, July 20th
Orlando City vs Nashville SC, 9 AM, ESPN
Cancelled after Nashville SC withdrew from tournament

FC Dallas vs San Jose Earthquakes, 8 PM, TUDN
Cancelled after FC Dallas withdrew from tournament

Seattle Sounders vs Vancouver Whitecaps, 10:30 PM, TUDN
Modified after Chicago Fire moved from Group A to Group B

Inter Miami vs NYCFC, 9 AM, ESPN
Modified after Chicago Fire moved from Group A to Group B

Philadelphia Union vs Orlando City, 8 PM, TUDN
Modified after Chicago Fire moved from Group A to Group B

Tuesday, July 21st
Toronto FC vs New England Revolution, 9 AM, ESPN

Atlanta United vs Columbus Crew, 8 PM, TUDN

Montreal Impact vs DC United, 10:30 PM, TUDN

Wednesday, July 22nd
Real Salt Lake vs Sporting Kansas City, 9 AM, ESPN

FC Cincinnati vs New York Red Bulls, 8 PM, ESPN

Colorado Rapids vs Minnesota United, 10:30 PM, ESPN

Thursday, July 23rd
Chicago Fire vs Vancouver Whitecaps, 9 AM, ESPN
Modified after Chicago Fire moved from Group A to Group B

LA Galaxy vs Houston Dynamo, 8 PM, FS1/TUDN

LAFC vs Portland Timbers, 10:30 PM, ESPN2

About Joe Lucia

I'm the managing editor of Awful Announcing and the news editor of The Comeback. I also made The Outside Corner a thing for six seasons.