Sunday, November 20th

Qatar vs Ecuador, 11 AM
Fox: John Strong, Stu Holden, Jenny Taft, Tom Rinaldi
Telemundo/Peacock: Andres Cantor, Manuel Sol, Carlos Tenorio

Monday, November 21st

England vs Iran, 8 AM
FS1: Ian Darke, Landon Donovan, Geoff Shreeves
Telemundo/Peacock: Sammy Sadovnik, Eduardo Biscayart, Diego Forlan

Senegal vs Netherlands, 11 AM
Fox: Derek Rae, Aly Wagner, Rodolfo Landeros
Telemundo/Peacock: Copan Alvarez, Amelia Valverde, Sebastian Abreu

United States vs Wales, 2 PM
Fox: John Strong, Stu Holden, Jenny Taft, Tom Rinaldi
Telemundo/Peacock: Andres Cantor, Manuel Sol, Tab Ramos

Tuesday, November 22nd

Argentina vs Saudi Arabia, 5 AM
FS1: JP Dellacamera, Cobi Jones
Telemundo/Peacock: Andres Cantor, Manuel Sol, Maxi Rodriguez

Denmark vs Tunisia, 8 AM
FS1: Jacqui Oatley, Warren Barton
Telemundo/Peacock: Copan Alvarez, Natalia Astrain, Sebastian Abreu

Mexico vs Poland, 11 AM
Fox: Ian Darke, Landon Donovan, Rodolfo Landeros
Telemundo/Peacock: Andres Cantor, Manuel Sol, Miguel Herrera

France vs Australia, 2 PM
Fox: John Strong, Stu Holden, Jenny Taft OR Geoff Shreeves
Telemundo/Peacock: Sammy Sadovnik, Eduardo Biscayart, Juan Pablo Sorin

Wednesday, November 23rd

Morocco vs Croatia, 5 AM
FS1: Jacqui Oatley, Warren Barton
Telemundo/Peacock: Jorge Calvo, Sebastian Abreu, Diana Rincon

Germany vs Japan, 8 AM
FS1: Derek Rae, Aly Wagner
Telemundo/Peacock: Sammy Sadovnik, Eduardo Biscayart, Mauro Silva

Spain vs Costa Rica, 11 AM
Fox: Ian Darke, Landon Donovan, Rodolfo Landeros
Telemundo/Peacock: Andres Cantor, Fernando Hierro, Amelia Valverde

Belgium vs Canada, 2 PM
Fox: JP Dellacamera, Cobi Jones, Geoff Shreeves
Telemundo/Peacock: Copan Alvarez, Manuel Sol, Tab Ramos

Thursday, November 24th

Switzerland vs Cameroon, 5 AM
FS1: Jacqui Oatley, Warren Barton
Telemundo/Peacock: Sammy Sadovnik, Natalia Astrain, Claudio Borghi

Uruguay vs South Korea, 8 AM
FS1: Ian Darke, Landon Donovan
Telemundo/Peacock: Andres Cantor, Manuel Sol, Diego Forlan

Portugal vs Ghana, 11 AM
Fox: Derek Rae, Aly Wagner, Geoff Shreeves
Telemundo/Peacock: Copan Alvarez, Eduardo Biscayart, Fernando Hierro

Brazil vs Serbia, 2 PM
Fox: John Strong, Stu Holden, Jenny Taft
Telemundo/Peacock: Andres Cantor, Manuel Sol, Mauro Silva

Friday, November 25th

Wales vs Iran, 5 AM
FS1: Jacqui Oatley, Warren Barton
Telemundo/Peacock: Jorge Calvo, Sebastian Abreu, Amelia Valverde

Qatar vs Senegal, 8 AM
FS1: JP Dellacamera, Cobi Jones
Telemundo/Peacock: Copan Alvarez, Natalia Astrain, Fernando Hierro

Netherlands vs Ecuador, 11 AM
Fox: Derek Rae, Aly Wagner, Rodolfo Landeros
Telemundo/Peacock: Sammy Sadovnik, Eduardo Biscayart, Carlos Tenorio

England vs United States, 2 PM
Fox: John Strong, Stu Holden, Jenny Taft, Geoff Shreeves
Telemundo/Peacock: Andres Cantor, Manuel Sol, Tab Ramos

Saturday, November 26th

Tunisia vs Australia, 5 AM
FS1: Ian Darke, Maurice Edu
Telemundo/Peacock: Sammy Sadovnik, Eduardo Biscayart, Diana Rincon

Poland vs Saudi Arabia, 8 AM
FS1: Jacqui Oatley, Warren Barton
Telemundo/Peacock: Jorge Calvo, Natalia Astrain, Sebastian Abreu

France vs Denmark, 11 AM
FS1: JP Dellacamera, Cobi Jones, Jenny Taft
Telemundo/Peacock: Copan Alvarez, Claudio Borghi, Fernando Hierro

Argentina vs Mexico, 2 PM
FS1: John Strong, Stu Holden, Rodolfo Landeros
Telemundo/Peacock: Andres Cantor, Manuel Sol, Miguel Herrera

Sunday, November 27th

Japan vs Costa Rica, 5 AM
FS1: Ian Darke, Landon Donovan
Telemundo/Peacock: Copan Alvarez, Amelia Valverde, Oscar Perez

Belgium vs Morocco, 8 AM
FS1: Derek Rae, Aly Wagner
Telemundo/Peacock: Jorge Calvo, Claudio Borghi, Sebastian Abreu

Croatia vs Canada, 11 AM
FS1: JP Dellacamera, Cobi Jones
Telemundo/Peacock: Sammy Sadovnik, Eduardo Biscayart, Tab Ramos

Spain vs Germany, 2 PM
FS1: John Strong, Stu Holden, Geoff Shreeves
Telemundo/Peacock: Andres Cantor, Manuel Sol, Fernando Hierro

Monday, November 28th

Cameroon vs Serbia 5 AM
FS1: Jacqui Oatley, Warren Barton
Telemundo/Peacock: Jorge Calvo, Sebastian Abreu, Amelia Valverde

South Korea vs Ghana, 8 AM
FS1: Ian Darke, Landon Donovan
Telemundo/Peacock: Copan Alvarez, Natalia Astrain, Claudio Borghi

Brazil vs Switzerland, 11 AM
Fox: Derek Rae, Aly Wagner, Rodolfo Landeros
Telemundo/Peacock: Sammy Sadovnik, Eduardo Biscayart, Mauro Silva

Portugal vs Uruguay, 2 PM
Fox: John Strong, Stu Holden, Geoff Shreeves
Telemundo/Peacock: Andres Cantor, Manuel Sol, Diego Forlan

Tuesday, November 29th

Ecuador vs Senegal, 10 AM
Fox*: JP Dellacamera, Cobi Jones
Telemundo/Peacock: Sammy Sadovnik, Eduardo Biscayart, Carlos Tenorio

Netherlands vs Qatar, 10 AM
FS1*: Derek Rae, Aly Wagner, Rodolfo Landeros
Universo/Peacock: Jorge Calvo, Fernando Hierro, Sebastian Abreu

Iran vs United States, 2 PM
Fox*: John Strong, Stu Holden, Jenny Taft, Tom Rinaldi
Telemundo/Peacock: Andres Cantor, Manuel Sol, Tab Ramos

Wales vs England, 2 PM
FS1*: Ian Darke, Landon Donovan, Geoff Shreeves
Universo/Peacock: Copan Alvarez, Claudio Borghi, Diego Forlan

Wednesday, November 30th

Tunisia vs France, 10 AM
Fox*: JP Dellacamera, Cobi Jones, Jenny Taft
Telemundo/Peacock: Copan Alvarez, Claudio Borghi, Fernando Hierro

Australia vs Denmark, 10 AM
FS1*: Jacqui Oatley, Warren Barton
Universo/Peacock: Jorge Calvo, Natalia Astrain, Sebastian Abreu

Poland vs Argentina, 2 PM
Fox*: John Strong, Stu Holden, Geoff Shreeves
Universo/Peacock: Sammy Sadovnik, Eduardo Biscayart, Maxi Rodriguez

Saudi Arabia vs Mexico, 2 PM
FS1*: Ian Darke, Landon Donovan, Rodolfo Landeros
Telemundo/Peacock: Andres Cantor, Manuel Sol, Miguel Herrera

Thursday, December 1st

Croatia vs Belgium, 10 AM
Fox*: Ian Darke, Landon Donovan, Geoff Shreeves
Telemundo/Peacock: Sammy Sadovnik, Claudio Borghi, Sebastian Abreu

Canada vs Morocco, 10 AM
FS1*: JP Dellacamera, Cobi Jones
Universo/Peacock: Jorge Calvo, Natalia Astrain, Tab Ramos

Japan vs Spain, 2 PM
Fox*: Jacqui Oatley, Warren Barton
Telemundo/Peacock: Andres Cantor, Manuel Sol, Fernando Hierro

Costa Rica vs Germany, 2 PM
FS1*: Derek Rae, Aly Wagner
Universo/Peacock: Copan Alvarez, Eduardo Biscayart, Amelia Valverde

Friday, December 2nd

South Korea vs Portugal, 10 AM
Fox*: Derek Rae, Aly Wagner, Geoff Shreeves
Telemundo/Peacock: Copan Alvarez, Eduardo Biscayart, Claudio Borghi

Ghana vs Uruguay, 10 AM
FS1*: JP Dellacamera, Cobi Jones
Universo/Peacock: Sammy Sadovnik, Diego Forlan, Sebastian Abreu

Cameroon vs Brazil, 2 PM
Fox*: John Strong, Stu Holden, Rodolfo Landeros
Telemundo/Peacock: Andres Cantor, Manuel Sol, Mauro Silva

Serbia vs Switzerland, 2 PM
FS1*: Jacqui Oatley, Warren Barton
Universo/Peacock: Jorge Calvo, Amelia Valverde, Natalia Astrain

*network assignments subject to flip flop

About Joe Lucia

I hate your favorite team. I also sort of hate most of my favorite teams.