Wednesday, October 5th
SMU @ UCF, 7 PM ESPN2
Tiffany Greene, Rene Ingoglia, Dawn Davenport
Friday, October 7th
Nebraska @ Rutgers, 7 PM FS1
Adam Alexander, Devin Gardner
Houston @ Memphis, 7:30 PM ESPN2
Roy Philpott, Andre Ware, Paul Carcaterra
Colorado State @ Nevada, 10:30 PM FS1
Alex Faust, Petros Papadakis
UNLV @ San Jose State, 10:30 PM CBSSN
Dave Ryan, Donte Whitner
Saturday, October 8th
Texas @ Oklahoma, 12 PM ABC
Joe Tessitore, Greg McElroy, Katie George
Michigan @ Indiana, 12 PM Fox
Gus Johnson, Joel Klatt, Jenny Taft
Tennessee @ LSU, 12 PM ESPN
Bob Wischusen, Dan Orlovsky, Todd McShay, Kris Budden
Missouri @ Florida, 12 PM ESPNU
John Schriffen, Dustin Fox, Lauren Sisler
TCU @ Kansas, 12 PM FS1
Jason Benetti, Brock Huard, Allison Williams
Eastern Michigan @ Western Michigan, 12 PM CBSSN
Alex Del Barrio, Ross Tucker
Louisville @ Virginia, 12 PM ACC Network
Chris Cotter, Mark Herzlich, Lericia Harris
Purdue @ Maryland, 12 PM BTN
Lisa Byington, Anthony Herron, Meghan McKeown
Arkansas @ Mississippi State, 12 PM SEC Network
Dave Neal, Deuce McAllister, Tiffany Blackmon
Buffalo @ Bowling Green, 12 PM ESPN+
Dan Gutowsky, Ryan Cavanaugh, Je’Rod Cherry
Akron @ Ohio, 2 PM ESPN3
Anthony Lima, Bob Generelli
Georgia Southern @ Georgia State, 2 PM ESPN3
Matt Stewart, Sam Crenshaw
South Florida @ Cincinnati, 2:30 PM ESPN+
Richard Cross, Taylor McHargue
Auburn @ Georgia, 3:30 PM CBS
Tom McCarthy, Rick Neuheisel, Sherree Burruss
Utah @ UCLA, 3:30 PM Fox
Tim Brando, Spencer Tillman
East Carolina @ Tulane, 3:30 PM ESPNU
Anish Shroff, Brock Osweiler, Taylor McGregor
Texas Tech @ Oklahoma State, 3:30 PM FS1
Eric Collins, Devin Gardner
Tulsa @ Navy, 3:30 PM CBSSN
John Sadak, Randy Cross, Sheehan Stanwick Burch
Virginia Tech @ Pittsburgh, 3:30 PM ACC Network
Wes Durham, Roddy Jones, Taylor Davis
Wisconsin @ Northwestern, 3:30 PM BTN
Mark Followill, Brock Vereen, Rick Pizzo
Middle Tennessee @ UAB, 3:30 PM Stadium
Chris Hassel, Sherdrick Bonner
Liberty @ UMass, 3:30 PM ESPN+
Jay Burnham. Andy Gresh. Matt Goldstein
Ball State @ Central Michigan, 3:30 PM ESPN+
Jim Barbar, Adam Breneman
Toledo @ Northern Illinois, 3:30 PM ESPN+
Doug Sherman, Forrest Conoly
Kent State @ Miami, OH, 3:30 PM ESPN+
Michael Reghi, Marcus Ray
Ohio State @ Michigan State, 4 PM ABC
Chris Fowler, Kirk Herbstreit, Holly Rowe
North Carolina @ Miami, 4 PM ESPN2
Dave Pasch, Dusty Dvoracek, Tom Luginbill
Washington @ Arizona State, 4 PM Pac-12 Network
JB Long, Lincoln Kennedy
Ole Miss @ Vanderbilt, 4 PM SEC Network
Drew Carter, Matt Stinchcomb, Alyssa Lang
Duke @ Georgia Tech, 4 PM ESPN3
Tom Werme, James Bates, Lauren Jbara
Western Kentucky @ UTSA, 6 PM ESPN+
Lincoln Rose, LaDarrin McLane
Wyoming @ New Mexico, 7 PM CBSSN
Chris Lewis, Tom Herman
Air Force @ Utah State, 7 PM FS1
Guy Haberman, Charles Arbuckle
James Madison @ Arkansas State, 7 PM NFL Network
Jason Ross, Tyoka Jackson
UConn @ FIU, 7 PM ESPN3
AJ Ricketts, Corey Brooks
Appalachian State @ Texas State, 7 PM ESPN+
Brant Freeman, Keith Moreland, Koral Riggs
Southern Miss @ Troy, 7 PM ESPN+
Will Kollmeyer, Ben Stanfield
UTEP @ Louisiana Tech, 7 PM ESPN+
Lyn Rollins, Chris Mycoskie
Clemson @ Boston College, 7:30 ABC
Sean McDonough, Todd Blackledge, Molly McGrath
Washington State @ USC, 7:30 PM Fox
Noah Eagle, Mark Helfrich
BYU vs Notre Dame, 7:30 PM NBC
Jac Collinsworth, Jason Garrett, Zora Stephenson
Kansas State @ Iowa State, 7:30 PM ESPNU
Clay Matvick, Rocky Boiman, Dawn Davenport
Iowa @ Illinois, 7:30 PM BTN
Cory Provus, Jake But, Elise Menaker
South Carolina @ Kentucky, 7:30 PM SEC Network
Tom Hart, Jordan Rodgers, Cole Cubelic
Army @ Wake Forest, 7:30 PM ESPN3
Evan Lepler, Brian Jordan, Wiley Ballard
Texas A&M @ Alabama, 8 PM CBS
Brad Nessler, Gary Danielson, Jenny Dell
Florida State @ NC State, 8 PM ACC Network
Mike Monaco, Tim Hasselbeck, Kelsey Riggs
Coastal Carolina @ ULM, 8 PM ESPN+
Nick White, Desmund Lighten
Oregon @ Arizona, 9 PM Pac-12 Network
Ted Robinson, Yogi Roth
Fresno State @ Boise State, 9:45 PM FS1
Alex Faust, Petros Papadakis
Hawaii @ San Diego State, 10:30 PM CBSSN
Rich Waltz, Aaron Taylor, Amanda Guerra
Oregon State @ Stanford, 11 PM ESPN
Mark Jones, Robert Griffin III, Quint Kessenich