Tuesday, November 22nd

Bowling Green @ Ohio, 7 PM ESPNU
Connor Onion, Craig Haubert

Ball State @ Miami, Ohio, 7 PM ESPN+
Michael Reghi, Jerod Cherry

Thursday, November 24th

Mississippi State @ Ole Miss, 7 PM ESPN
Matt Barrie, Louis Riddick, Harry Lyles Jr.

Friday, November 25th

Tulane @ Cincinnati, 12 PM ABC
Roy Philpott, Andre Ware, Paul Carcaterra

Utah State @ Boise State, 12 PM CBS
Rich Waltz, Aaron Taylor, Amanda Guerra

Baylor @ Texas, 12 PM ESPN
Mark Jones, Robert Griffin III, Quint Kessenich

Toledo @ Western Michigan, 12 PM ESPNU
Mike Corey, Rene Ingoglia

Central Michigan @ Eastern Michigan, 12 PM CBSSN
Alex Del Barrio, Donte Whitner

Arizona State @ Arizona, 3 PM FS1
Adam Alexander, Devin Gardner

NC State @ North Carolina, 3:30 PM ABC
Dave Pasch, Dusty Dvoracek, Tom Luginbill

Arkansas @ Missouri, 3:30 PM CBS
Tom McCarthy, Rick Neuheisel, Sherree Burruss

New Mexico @ Colorado State, 3:30 PM CBSSN
John Sadak, Randy Cross

Nebraska @ Iowa, 4 PM Big Ten Network
Brandon Gaudin, Jake Butt, Rick Pizzo

UCLA @ California, 4:30 PM Fox
Dan Hellie, Petros Papadakis

Florida @ Florida State, 7:30 PM ABC
Anish Shroff, Brock Osweiler, Taylor McGregor

Wyoming @ Fresno State, 10 PM FS1
TBA

Saturday, November 26th

South Carolina @ Clemson, 12 PM ABC
Sean McDonough, Todd Blackledge, Molly McGrath

Michigan @ Ohio State, 12 PM Fox
Gus Johnson, Joel Klatt, Tom Rinaldi

Georgia Tech @ Georgia, 12 PM ESPN
Bob Wischusen, Dan Orlovsky, Kris Budden

West Virginia @ Oklahoma State, 12 PM ESPN2
Jay Alter, Charles Arbuckle

Coastal Carolina @ James Madison, 12 PM ESPNU
Drew Carter, Aaron Murray

Western Kentucky @ Florida Atlantic, 12 PM CBSSN
Chris Hassel, Robert Turbin

Rutgers @ Maryland, 12 PM Big Ten Network
Jason Ross Jr, Matt McGloin

Army @ UMass, 12 PM ESPN+
Jay Burnham, Andy Gresh

Georgia State @ Marshall, 12 PM ESPN+
Chad Bush, Doug Chapman

New Mexico State @ Liberty, 12 PM ESPN+
Matt Warner, Joe Jauch, Emily Austen

Old Dominion @ South Alabama, 12 PM ESPN+
TBA

East Carolina @ Temple, 1 PM ESPN+
Richard Cross, Taylor McHargue

Kent State @ Buffalo, 1 PM ESPN+
Michael Reghi, Jerod Cherry

Akron @ Northern Illinois, 1:30 PM ESPN3
Jim Barbar, Ryan Cavanaugh

Rice @ North Texas, 2 PM ESPN+
Kyle Youmans, Hek’ma Harrison

Louisville @ Kentucky, 3 PM SEC Network
Dave Neal, Deuce McAllister, Andraya Carter

Oregon @ Oregon State, 3:30 PM ABC
Dave Flemming, Rod Gilmore, Tiffany Blackmon

Alabama @ Auburn, 3:30 PM CBS
Brad Nessler, Gary Danielson, Jenny Dell

Minnesota @ Wisconsin, 3:30 PM ESPN
Brian Custer, Dustin Fox, Lauren Sisler

Memphis @ SMU, 3:30 PM ESPN2
Chris Cotter, Mark Herzlich, Lericia Harris

Troy @ Arkansas State, 3:30 PM ESPNU
Justin Kutcher, Hutson Mason

UAB @ Louisiana Tech. 3:30 PM CBSSN
TBA

Wake Forest @ Duke, 3:30 PM ACC Network
Wes Durham, Roddy Jones, Taylor Davis

Illinois @ Northwestern, 3:30 PM Big Ten Network
Chris Vosters, Brock Vereen, Meghan McKeown

Purdue @ Indiana, 3:30 PM Big Ten Network
Cory Provus, Matt Millen, Elise Menaker

UTEP @ UTSA, 3:30 PM Stadium
Ari Wolfe, Bob Davie

Hawaii @ San Jose State, 3:30 PM Spectrum Sports PPV
Kanoa Leahey, Rich Miano

Iowa State @ TCU, 4 PM Fox
Jason Benetti, Brock Huard, Allison Williams

Michigan State @ Penn State, 4 PM FS1
Noah Eagle, Mark Helfrich

Utah @ Colorado, 4 PM Pac-12 Network
Ted Robinson, Yogi Roth

Louisiana @ Texas State, 5 PM ESPN+
Brant Freeman, Keith Moreland

Southern Miss @ ULM, 5 PM ESPN+
Chris Harris, Desmond Lighten

Middle Tennessee @ FIU, 6 PM ESPN3
AJ Ricketts, Corey Brooks

Appalachian State @ Georgia Southern, 6 PM ESPN+
Danny Waugh, Cole Neely, Emily Grace McWhorter

Nevada @ UNLV, 6 PM Mountain West Network
Matt Neverett, Steve Cofield

LSU @ Texas A&M, 7 PM ESPN
Joe Tessitore, Greg McElroy, Katie George

UCF @ South Florida, 7 PM ESPN2
Taylor Zarzour, Matt Stinchcomb, Alyssa Lang

Notre Dame @ USC, 7:30 PM ABC
Chris Fowler, Kirk Herbstreit, Holly Rowe

Oklahoma @ Texas Tech, 7:30 PM FS1
Eric Collins, Devin Gardner, Kevin Patterson

Tulsa @ Houston, 7:30 PM ESPNU
Beth Mowins, Kirk Morrison, Stormy Buonantony

Tennessee @ Vanderbilt, 7:30 PM SEC Network
Tom Hart, Jordan Rodgers, Cole Cubelic

Syracuse @ Boston College, 7:30 PM ESPN3
Tom Werme, James Bates, Wiley Ballard

Kansas @ Kansas State, 8 PM Fox
Tim Brando, Spencer Tillman

Pitt @ Miami, 8 PM ACC Network
Dave O’Brien, Tim Hasselbeck, Kelsey Riggs

Air Force @ San Diego State, 9 PM CBSSN
Dave Ryan, Ross Tucker, Brandon Baylor

Washington @ Washington State, 10:30 PM ESPN
Clay Matvick, Rocky Boiman, Dawn Davenport

BYU @ Stanford, 11 PM FS1
Alex Faust, Petros Papadakis

About Joe Lucia

I hate your favorite team. I also sort of hate most of my favorite teams.