Friday, November 19

8 PM- Southern Miss at Louisiana Tech
CBSSN: Chris Lewis, Corey Chavous

9 PM- Memphis at Houston
ESPN2: Jason Benetti, Andre Ware, Paul Carcaterra

9 PM- Air Force at Nevada
FS1: Alex Faust, Petros Papadakis

9 PM- Arizona at Washington State
P12, P12 AZ, P12 WA: J.B. Long, Maurice Jones-Drew

11:30 PM- San Diego State at UNLV
CBSSN: Rich Waltz, Aaron Taylor, Jenny Dell

Thanks to Daniel for our weekly college football schedule. Visit his site Eye on Sky and Air Sports for more broadcast schedules.

Saturday, November 20

Noon- Michigan State at Ohio State
ABC: Chris Fowler, Kirk Herbstreit, Holly Rowe
Touchdown Radio: J.P. Shadrick, Gino Torretta

Noon- Iowa State at Oklahoma
FOX: Gus Johnson, Joel Klatt, Jenny Taft
Compass Media: Bill Rosinski, Chad Brown

Noon- Wake Forest at Clemson
ESPN: Roy Philpott, Greg McElroy, Alyssa Lang

Noon- Texas at West Virginia
ESPN2: Anish Shroff, Mike Golic Jr., Taylor McGregor
ESPN Radio: Sean Kelley, Barrett Jones, Ian Fitzsimmons

Noon- Harvard at Yale
ESPNU: Eric Frede, Jack Ford

Noon- New Mexico State at Kentucky
SEC: Taylor Zarzour, Matt Stinchcomb, Tera Talmadge

Noon- Purdue vs. Northwestern
B1G: Jeff Levering, Anthony Herron, Telly Hughes

Noon- Rutgers at Penn State
B1G: Cory Provous, Matt Millen, Elise Menaker

Noon- UMass at Army West Point
CBSSN: Jason Horowitz, Ross Tucker, Tina Cervasio

Noon- Florida State at Boston College
ACCN: Dave O’Brien, Tim Hasselbeck, Kelsey Riggs

Noon- Wofford at North Carolina
ACC RSN, ESPN3: Tom Werme, James Bates, Rebecca Fiorentino

Noon- FAU at Western Kentucky
Stadium: Noah Coslov, Sed Bonner

Noon- Dartmouth at Brown
NESN, ESPN+: Nick Coit, Mike Rubin

Noon- Lafayette at Lehigh
SE2, ESPN+: Steve Degler, Mike Yadush, Doug Heater
Lafayette SN, ESPN+: Gary Laubach, Mike Joseph, John Leone

Noon- Sacred Heart at LIU
ESPN3: Paul Dottino, Kevin Gilbride, John Schmeelk

Noon- Charleston Southern at Georgia
ESPN+, SEC+: Mike Morgan, Charles Arbuckle

Noon- Prairie View A&M at Texas A&M
ESPN+, SEC+: Mike Corey, Dave Steckel

Noon- Tennessee State at Mississippi State
ESPN+, SEC+: Mike Couzens, Dustin Fox

Noon- Temple at Tulsa
ESPN+: Ted Emrich, Brandon Weeden

Noon- Kent State at Akron
ESPN+: Michael Reghi, Je’Rod Cherry

Noon- Fordham at Colgate
ESPN+: Eric Malanoski, Jeff Bishop

Noon- Georgetown at Morgan State
ESPN+: Phil Schoener, Emory Hunt
HSRN: LaMont Germany, Renard Stubbs

Noon- Campbell at Robert Morris
ESPN+: Chris Shovlin, Ray Thomas

Noon- St. Francis at Central Connecticut
NEC Front Row: Bruce Biel, Marc Robbins

Noon- Duquesne at Wagner
NEC Front Row: Marc Ernay

12:30 PM- Western Carolina at VMI
ESPN+: Wade Branner, Chip Tarkenton

1 PM- Villanova at Delaware
NBCS PHIL, FloFootball: Andrew Bogusch, Barrett Brooks

1 PM- Maine at New Hampshire
NBCS BOS, FloFootball: Brendan Glasheen, Trevin Knight

1 PM- Princeton at Penn
NBCS PHIL+, ESPN+: Joe Tordy, Jason Jones

1 PM- Indiana State at Illinois State
Marquee SN, ESPN+: Kurt Pegler, Chris Highland

1 PM- Monmouth at Kennesaw State
Nexstar, ESPN+: Pete Yanity, Jay Sonnhalter, Lauren Kirkley

1 PM- Youngstown State at Southern Illinois
WBCB, ESPN+: Noah Reed, Mike Trude, Kendra Sheehan

1 PM- Gardner-Webb at North Carolina A&T
ESPN3: Spencer Turkin, Stan Lewter

1 PM- Mercer at East Tennessee State
ESPN3: Mike Gallagher, Mark Hutsall

1 PM- Northwestern State at McNeese
ESPN3: Jeff Palermo, Gary Reasons, Shavoone Hearndon

1 PM- San Diego at Stetson
ESPN3: Tom James, Victor Anderson

1 PM- Bryant at Merrimack
NEC Front Row : John Avino, Jacob Van Ryn

1 PM- Virginia U of Lynchburg at Howard
ESPN+: Matt White, Travis Oliver

1 PM- Furman at Samford
ESPN+: Curt Bloom, Damian Mitchell, Eric Biancalana

1 PM- Murray State at Eastern Illinois
ESPN+: Mike Bradd, Jack Ashmore

1 PM- Columbia at Cornell
ESPN+: Barry Leonard, Buck Briggs

1 PM- North Alabama at Hampton
ESPN+: Matt White, TBA

1 PM- Holy Cross at Bucknell
ESPN+: Kevin Herr, Charlie Fisher

1 PM- Albany at Stony Brook
NEC Front Row: Jonny Wincott, Sam Kornhauser

1 PM- Drake at Davidson
Davidson All-Access: Daron Vaught, Scott Hamilton

1:30 PM- The Citadel at Chattanooga
ESPN+: Chris Goforth, Scott McMahen, Dave Keylon

2 PM- UAPB at Alabama A&M
YouTube: Michael Burns

2 PM- Illinois at Iowa
FS1: Adam Alexander, Devin Gardner

2 PM- Montana State at Montana
ROOT, ESPN+: Tom Glasgow, Taylor Barton

2 PM- Towson at James Madison
NBCS WA, FloFootball: Curt Dudley, Steve Buckhantz, Corey Spector

2 PM- Rhode Island at Elon
WMYV, FloFootball: Taylor Durham, Matt Krause, Marilyn Payne

2 PM- Arkansas State at Georgia State
ESPN3: Matt Stewart, Sam Crenshaw

2 PM- South Carolina State at Norfolk State
ESPN3: John Schriffen, Rene Ingoglia
HSRN: Ernest Robinson, William “Bill” Hamilton

2 PM- Western Illinois at UNI
ESPN3: Brian Shawn, Don Paterson, Kelly Burke

2 PM- Morehead State at Valparaiso
ESPN3 : Brian Jennings, Jeff Vlk

2 PM- UT Martin at Southeast Missouri
ESPN+: Erik Sean, Rick Wieser

2 PM- Delaware State at North Carolina Central
ESPN+: Jonathan Duren, Joe Simmons
HSRN: Gary Laing, Leroy Thompson

2 PM- Alcorn State at Jackson State
ESPN+: Butch Alsandor, Jorge Vargas

2 PM- Sam Houston at Abilene Christian
ESPN+: Zach Carlyle, Andy Penney, Kauy Ostlein

2 PM- Presbyterian at St. Thomas (MN)
Tommies All-Access: Corbu Stathes, Ayo Idowu

2:30 PM- Georgia Tech at Notre Dame
NBC: Mike Tirico, Drew Brees, Kathryn Tappen
Notre Dame JMI: Paul Burmeister, Ryan Harris

Thanks to Daniel for our weekly college football schedule. Visit his site Eye on Sky and Air Sports for more broadcast schedules.

3 PM- Washington at Colorado
P12, P12 MTN, P12 WA: Roxy Bernstein, Lincoln Kennedy

3 PM- Tennessee Tech at Austin Peay
ESPN3: Barry Gresham, Patton Cook

3 PM- Texas Southern at Alabama State
ESPN+: Santoria Black, Ken Moore
HSRN: D’Quan Lee, Darrell Dapprich, Kamarri Darrington

3 PM- Northern Colorado at Weber State
ESPN+: Tony Parks, Jerry Graybeal

3 PM- Idaho at Idaho State
ESPN+: Dylan Carder, Kody Graves

3 PM- UIW at Houston Baptist
ESPN+: Randy McIlvoy, Shea Walker, Laura Sadler

3:30 PM- Arkansas at Alabama
CBS, PARA+: Brad Nessler, Gary Danielson, Jamie Erdahl
Learfield: Kate Scott, Mike Golic

3:30 PM- Nebraska at Wisconsin
ABC, ESPN3: Dave Pasch, Dusty Dvoracek, Tom Luginbill

3:30 PM- SMU at Cincinnati
ESPN: Bob Wischusen, Dan Orlovsky, Kris Budden
Westwood One: Mike Watts, Derek Rackley

3:30 PM- Virginia at Pitt
ESPN2: Beth Mowins, Kirk Morrison, Dawn Davenport

3:30 PM- Michigan at Maryland
B1G: Brandon Gaudin, James Laurinaitis, Rick Pizzo

3:30 PM- Minnesota at Indiana
B1G: Chris Vosters, J Leman

3:30 PM- ECU at Navy
CBSSN: John Sadak, Randy Cross, Sheehan Stanwick-Burch

3:30 PM- Marshall at Charlotte
Stadium: Josh Appel, Patrick Russell

3:30 PM- Richmond at William & Mary
YurView VA, FloFootball: Andrew Phillips, Jay Leach

3:30 PM- South Dakota at North Dakota State
ABC ND, ESPN+: Dom Izzo, Kyle Emanuel, Logan Campbell
Midco SN: Jay Elsen, Andre Fields

3:30 PM- UAB at UTSA
ESPN+: Doug Anderson, LaDarrin McLane

3:30 PM- Old Dominion at Middle Tennessee
ESPN+: Jake Rose, Jeremy Kellem

3:30 PM- Appalachian State at Troy
ESPN+: Will Kollmeyer, Ben Stanfield

3:30 PM- Florida A&M vs. Bethune-Cookman
ESPN3: Tiffany Greene, Jay Walker

4 PM- UCLA at USC
FOX: Joe Davis, Brock Huard
ESPN Radio: Jorge Sedano, Max Starks

4 PM- Louisiana at Liberty
ESPNU: Kevin Brown, Hutson Mason

4 PM- Florida at Missouri
SEC: Dave Neal, Deuce McAllister, Andraya Carter

4 PM- Syracuse at NC State
ACCN: Chris Cotter, Mark Herzlich, Jaylyn Johnson

4 PM- UConn at UCF
ESPN+: Connor Onion, Leger Douzable

4 PM- Kansas at TCU
ESPN+: Courtney Lyle, Ryan Leaf, Tori Petry

4 PM- Rice at UTEP
ESPN+: Erik Elken, Trevor Vittatoe

4 PM- BYU at Georgia Southern
ESPN+: Danny Waugh, Amy Zimmer
BYU Radio: Greg Wrubell, Riley Nelson, Mitchell Juergens

4 PM- USF at Tulane
ESPN+: Jack Benjamin, Brian Kinchen

4 PM- Sacramento State at UC Davis
ESPN+: Scott Marsh, Scott Barry

5 PM- Eastern Washington at Portland State
ESPN+: Matt Richert, Scott Hermo

5 PM- Stephen F. Austin at Lamar
ESPN+: Dan Gresham, Lemont Williams

5:30 PM- Baylor at Kansas State
FS1: Aaron Goldsmith, Mark Helfrich

Thanks to Daniel for our weekly college football schedule. Visit his site Eye on Sky and Air Sports for more broadcast schedules.

7 PM- Auburn at South Carolina
ESPN: Mark Jones, Robert Griffin III, Quint Kessenich

7 PM- Wyoming at Utah State
CBSSN: Chris Hassel, Aaron Murray, Amanda Guerra

7 PM- Cal at Stanford
P12, P12 BAY: Ted Robinson, Yogi Roth

7 PM- North Texas at FIU
ESPN3: A.J. Ricketts, Patrick Murray

7 PM- Central Arkansas at Tarleton State
ESPN+: John Liddle, Richard Bartel

7:30 PM- Oregon at Utah
ABC, ESPN3: Sean McDonough, Todd Blackledge, Molly McGrath

7:30 PM- South Alabama at Tennessee
ESPNU: Clay Matvick, Rocky Boiman, Tiffany Blackmon

7:30 PM- Vanderbilt at Ole Miss
SEC: Tom Hart, Jordan Rodgers, Cole Cubelic

7:30 PM- Virginia Tech at Miami (FL)
ACCN: Wes Durham, Roddy Jones, Taylor Davis

8 PM- Oklahoma State at Texas Tech
FOX: Tim Brando, Spencer Tillman

8 PM- Northern Arizona at Cal Poly
ESPN+: Chris Sylvester, John Kane

9 PM- New Mexico at Boise State
FS1: Alex Faust, Petros Papadakis

9 PM- UL Monroe at LSU
ESPN2: Brian Custer, Kelly Stouffer, Lauren Sisler

9 PM- Missouri State at Dixie State
ESPN+: Devin Dixon, Andy Thompson

10:30 PM- Arizona State at Oregon State
ESPN: Dave Flemming, Rod Gilmore, Stormy Buonantony

11 PM- Colorado State at Hawai’i
SPEC HI PPV, Team1 Sports App (outside Hawaii): Kanoa Leahy, Rich Miano, Scott Robbs

Thanks to Daniel for our weekly college football schedule. Visit his site Eye on Sky and Air Sports for more broadcast schedules.

About Joe Lucia

I hate your favorite team. I also sort of hate most of my favorite teams.