Thursday, November 4

7:30 PM- Georgia State at Louisiana
ESPN: Matt Barrie, Roddy Jones, Alex Chappell

7:30 PM- Delaware State at Morgan State
ESPNU: Tiffany Greene, Jay Walker
HSRN (Morgan State): Lamont Germany, Renard Stubbs
HSRN (Delaware State): Gary Laing, Leroy Thompson

Friday, November 5

6 PM- Princeton at Dartmouth
ESPNU: Eric Frede, Jack Ford

7:30 PM- Virginia Tech at Boston College
ESPN2: Jason Benetti, Eric Mac Lain, Paul Carcaterra

10:30 PM- Utah at Stanford
FS1: Alex Faust, Petros Papadakis

Thanks to Daniel for our weekly college football schedule. Visit his site Eye on Sky and Air Sports for more broadcast schedules.

Saturday, November 6

11:30 AM- Army West Point vs. Air Force
CBS, PARA+: Rich Waltz, Aaron Taylor, Sherree Burress

Noon- Ohio State at Nebraska
FOX: Gus Johnson, Joel Klatt, Jenny Taft
Touchdown Radio: Brett Dolan, KC Jones

Noon- Wake Forest at North Carolina
ABC, ESPN3: Sean McDonough, Todd Blackledge, Molly McGrath

Noon- Missouri at Georgia
ESPN: Joe Tessitore, Greg McElroy, Katie George

Noon- Illinois at Minnesota
ESPN2: Roy Philpott, Kelly Stouffer, Lauren Sisler

Noon- SMU at Memphis
ESPNU: John Schriffen, Rene Ingoglia

Noon- Kansas State at Kansas
FS1: Adam Alexander, Devin Gardner

Noon- Liberty at Ole Miss
SEC: Dave Neal, Deuce McAllister, Andraya Carter

Noon- Louisiana Tech at UAB
CBSSN: Chick Hernandez, Randy Cross

Noon- Pitt at Duke
ACCN: Wes Durham, Roddy Jones, Taylor Davis

Noon- Yale at Brown
NESN, ESPN+: Scott Cordischi, Nick Coit

Noon- Stony Brook at Maine
Black Bear SN, FloFootball: Jim Churchill, Jojo Oliphant

Noon- Drake at Marist
ESPN3: Geoff Brault, Steve Eggink, Ed Weir

Noon- Bryant at Central Connecticut
ESPN3: Paul Dottino, Kevin Gilbride, John Schmeelk

Noon- Merrimack at Wagner
NEC Front Row: Marc Ernay, TBA

Noon- Sacred Heart at St. Francis
NEC Front Row: Pat Farabaugh, Jay Roberts

Noon- Kennesaw State at Robert Morris
ESPN+: Chris Shovlin, Raymond “Smoke” Thomas

Noon- Alcorn State at Bethune-Cookman
ESPN+: Butch Alsandor, Jorge Vargas

12:30 PM- Georgia Tech at Miami (FL)
ACC RSN, ESPN3: Tom Werme, James Bates, Wiley Ballard

12:30 PM- Lafayette at Holy Cross
SPEC NEWS, ESPN+: Tim McKone, Jorge Bannister

12:30 PM- Fordham at Georgetown
ESPN+: Jeremy Huber, Emory Hunt

1 PM- UNI at Illinois State
Marquee SN, ESPN+: Kurt Pegler, Chris Highland

1 PM- Youngstown State at North Dakota
Midco SN 2, ESPN+: Alex Heinert, Ryan Kasowski

1 PM- Nicholls at McNeese
YurView LA, ESPN+: Lyn Rollins, Gary Reasons

1 PM- Gardner-Webb at Hampton
Nexstar, ESPN+: Pete Yanity, Jay Sonnhalter

1 PM- North Alabama at Monmouth
ESPN3: Matt Harmon, Eddy Occhipinti

1 PM- Missouri State at Southern Illinois
ESPN3: Scott Warmann, Danan Hughes

1 PM- Dayton at Stetson
ESPN3: Tom James, Victor Anderson

1 PM- Duquesne at LIU
NEC Front Row: Pat Boyle, Gregg Caserta

1 PM- St. Thomas (MN) at Dayton
Davidson All-Access: Daron Vaught, Scott Hamilton

1 PM- VMI at East Tennessee State
ESPN+: Mike Gallagher, Mark Hutsell

1 PM- Harvard at Columbia
ESPN+: Lance Medow, Josh Martin

1 PM- South Dakota at Western Illinois
ESPN+: Kevin Michael Thomas Dieppa, Marvin Ransom, Kyleigh Rogers

1 PM- Cornell at Penn
ESPN+: Joe Tordy, Jason Jones

1 PM- North Carolina A&T at Charleston Southern
ESPN+: Killian McClatchey, Dave Weinstein, Anna Witte

1 PM- Lehigh at Bucknell
ESPN+: Doug Birdsong, Kevin Herr

1 PM- Dixie State at Sam Houston
ESPN+: Tom Franklin, Jason Barfield

1 PM- New Hampshire at Albany
FloFootball: Rodger Wyland, Eric Hannmann

1 PM- William & Mary at Delaware
FloFootball: Scott Klatzkin, Bill Harmann, Nicholas Alessandrini

1:30 PM- Chattanooga at Wofford
ESPN+: Jim Noble, Thom Henson, Van Hipp

2 PM- Towson at Richmond
NBCS WA, FloFootball: Bob Black, Chris Anderson, Sean Robertson

2 PM- Villanova at Elon
WMYV, FloFootball: Taylor Durham, Matt Krause, Marilyn Payne

2 PM- Norfolk State at North Carolina Central
ESPN3: Tiffany Greene, Jay Walker
HSRN: Ken Winfrey

2 PM- Presbyterian at Valparaiso
ESPN3: Todd Ickow, Tom Byrne

2 PM- Furman at Western Carolina
ESPN3: Kyle Rush, Phil Cox

2 PM- Alabama State at Prairie View A&M
PVAM SN: Duane Lewis, David Price
HSRN: D’Quan Lee, Darrell Dapprich, Kamarri Darrington

2 PM- Appalachian State at Arkansas State
ESPN+: Brad Bobo, Pete Cordelli, Cori Keller

2 PM- Howard at South Carolina State
ESPN+: Tyler Cupp, Demetrius Davis
HSRN: Ernest Robinson, William “Bill” Hamilton

2 PM- Tennessee Tech at Murray State
ESPN+: Neal Bradley, Parker Griffith

2 PM- Montana at Northern Colorado
ESPN+: Jason Alvine

2 PM- Abilene Christian at Jacksonville State
ESPN+: Mickey Shadrix, Butch Barker

2 PM- Texas Southern at Jackson State
Jackson State SN: Rob Jay, Darrell Asberry

Thanks to Daniel for our weekly college football schedule. Visit his site Eye on Sky and Air Sports for more broadcast schedules.

3 PM- Cal at Arizona
P12, P12 AZ, P12 BAY: Roxy Bernstein, Lincoln Kennedy

3 PM- North Dakota State at South Dakota State
Midco SN, ESPN+: Tom Nieman, Kurtiss Riggs
ABC ND: Dom Izzo, Kyle Emanuel, Logan Campbell

3 PM- Tennessee State at UT Martin
ESPN3: John Hatler, Derek Carr, Chris Brinkley

3 PM- Southeastern Louisiana at UIW
ESPN3: David Saltzman, Taylor McHargue, Lainie Fritz

3 PM- UL Monroe at Texas State
ESPN+: Brant Freeman, Keith Moreland, Koral Riggs

3 PM- Temple at ECU
ESPN+: Courtney Lyle, Brandon Weeden

3 PM- Grambling State at UAPB
ESPN+: Santoria Black, Dylan McLemore

3 PM- The Citadel at Samford
ESPN+: Curt Bloom, Chad Pilcher, Blake Gardner

3 PM- Portland State at Weber State
ESPN+: Tony Parks, Riley Jensen

3 PM- Eastern Illinois at Austin Peay
ESPN+: Barry Gresham, Patton Cook

3 PM- North Texas at Southern Miss
ESPN+: Jason Baker, Dustin Almond

3:30 PM- Michigan State at Purdue
ABC, ESPN3: Dave Pasch, Dusty Dvoracek, Tom Luginbill

3:30 PM- Navy at Notre Dame
NBC, Peacock: Mike Tirico, Drew Brees, Kathryn Tappen
Notre Dame JMI: Paul Burmeister, Ryan Harris

3:30 PM- Baylor at TCU
FOX: Tim Brando, Spencer Tillman

3:30 PM- Auburn at Texas A&M
CBS, PARA+: Brad Nessler, Gary Danielson, Jamie Erdahl
Compass Media: Gregg Daniels, Chad Brown

3:30 PM- Oklahoma State at West Virginia
ESPN: Bob Wischusen, Dan Orlovsky, Kris Budden

3:30 PM- Tulsa at Cincinnati
ESPN2: Anish Shroff, Mike Golic Jr., Taylor McGregor

3:30 PM- Penn State at Maryland
FS1: Dan Hellie, Petros Papadakis

3:30 PM- Idaho State at BYU
BYUtv, ESPN3: Dave McCann, Blaine Fowler, Jarom Jordan
BYU Radio: Greg Wrubell, Riley Nelson, Mitchell Juergens

3:30 PM- Wisconsin at Rutgers
B1G: Brandon Gaudin, James Laurinaitis, Rick Pizzo

3:30 PM- Colorado State at Wyoming
CBSSN: Dave Ryan, Sed Bonner

3:30 PM- Rhode Island at UMass
FloFootball, NESN: Jay Burnham, Andy Gresh, Matt Goldstein

3:30 PM- Middle Tennessee at Western Kentucky
Stadium: Chris Hassel, Max Starks

3:30 PM- Campbell at James Madison
NBCS WA+, FloFootball: Curt Dudley, Steve Buckhantz, Corey Spector

3:30 PM- Rice at Charlotte
ESPN+: Bobby Rosinski, Reggie Walker

3:30 PM- South Alabama at Troy
ESPN+: Will Kollmeyer, Ben Stanfield

4 PM- Tulane at UCF
ESPNU: Kevin Brown, Hutson Mason

4 PM- Mississippi State at Arkansas
SEC: Tom Hart, Jordan Rodgers, Cole Cubelic

4 PM- NC State at Florida State
ACCN: Chris Cotter, Mark Herzlich, Jalyn Johnson

4 PM- Utah State at New Mexico State
AggieVision, FloFootball: Adam Young, Danny Knee, Megan McCormick

4 PM- Montana State at Eastern Washington
SWX, ESPN+: Rob Jesselson, Bill Ames

4 PM- Morehead State at San Diego
WCC Net: Jack Cronin

4 PM- Houston Baptist at Northwestern State
ESPN+: Jeff Palermo, Rene Nadeau

4 PM- Southern Utah at Idaho
ESPN+: Doug Taylor, Ryan Phillips

4 PM- UC Davis at Northern Arizona
ESPN+: Mitch Strohman, Kevin Stephens

5 PM- Eastern Kentucky at Stephen F. Austin
ESPN+: Chris Mycoskie, D’Torian Smith

5 PM- Texas Wesleyan at Central Arkansas
ESPN+: James Westling, Wess Moore

6 PM- Marshall at FAU
CBS Sports on Facebook: Alex Del Barrio, Ben Leber, Justin Walters

6 PM- Coastal Carolina at Georgia Southern
ESPN+: Matt Stewart, Danny Waugh

Thanks to Daniel for our weekly college football schedule. Visit his site Eye on Sky and Air Sports for more broadcast schedules.

7 PM- Iowa at Northwestern
B1G: Cory Provus, Matt Millen, Elise Menaker

7 PM- LSU at Alabama
ESPN: Chris Fowler, Kirk Herbstreit, Holly Rowe
Compass Media: TJ Rives, Tiki Barber

7 PM- Tennessee at Kentucky
ESPN2: Beth Mowins, Kirk Morrison, Dawn Davenport

7 PM- Boise State at Fresno State
CBSSN: John Sadak, Aaron Murray, Lindsay Rhodes

7 PM- Oregon State at Colorado
P12, P12 MTN, P12 OR: Ted Robinson, Yogi Roth
Learfield: Kate Scott, Mike Golic

7 PM- UNLV at New Mexico
Stadium: Ari Wolfe, Max Browne

7 PM- Old Dominion at FIU
ESPN3: AJ Ricketts, Patrick Murray

7 PM- Florida A&M at Southern
ESPN+: Butch Alsandor, Jorge Vargas

7 PM- Lamar at Tarleton State
ESPN+: John Liddle, Richard Bartel

7:30 PM- Indiana at Michigan
FOX: Joe Davis, Brock Huard

7:30 PM- Oregon at Washington
ABC, ESPN3: Mark Jones, Robert Griffin III, Quint Kessenich
ESPN Radio: Jorge Sedano, Tom Ramsey

7:30 PM- Texas at Iowa State
FS1: Aaron Goldsmith, Mark Helfrich
ESPN Radio: Sean Kelley, Barrett Jones, Ian Fitzsimmons

7:30 PM- Houston at USF
ESPNU: Mike Couzens, Dustin Fox

7:30 PM- Florida at South Carolina
SEC: Taylor Zarzour, Matt Stinchcomb, Alyssa Lang

7:30 PM- Clemson at Louisville
ACCN: Dave O’Brien, Tim Hasselbeck, Kelsey Riggs
Westwood One: Tom McCarthy, Ross Tucker

9 PM- Cal Poly at Sacramento State
KMAX, ESPN+: Dave Lewis, Darren Arbet

10 PM- San Jose State at Nevada
FS2: Adam Alexander, Devin Gardner

10:15 PM- UTSA at UTEP
ESPN2: Clay Matvick, Rocky Boiman, Tiffany Blackmon

10:30 PM- USC at Arizona State
ESPN: Dave Flemming, Rod Gilmore, Stormy Buonantony

11 PM- San Diego State at Hawai’i
FS1: Dan Hellie, Robert Smith

Thanks to Daniel for our weekly college football schedule. Visit his site Eye on Sky and Air Sports for more broadcast schedules.

About Joe Lucia

I hate your favorite team. I also sort of hate most of my favorite teams.