Schedule subject to change, which shouldn’t need to be said at this point

Wednesday, November 11

7 PM- Eastern Michigan at Ball State
CBSSN: Ben Holden, Ross Tucker

8 PM- Toledo at Western Michigan
ESPN: Anish Shroff, Tom Luginbill, Eric Wood

8 PM- Central Michigan at Northern Illinois
ESPNU: Mike Corey, Rocky Boiman

Thursday, November 12

8 PM- Colorado State at Boise State
FS1: Alex Faust, Evan Moore

Friday, November 13

7 PM- Iowa at Minnesota
FS1: Aaron Goldsmith, Brady Quinn

7 PM- FAU at FIU
CBSSN: John Sadak, Randy Cross

7:30 PM- ECU at Cincinnati
ESPN2: Jason Benetti, Andre Ware, Rocky Boiman

Thanks to Daniel for our weekly college football schedule. Visit his site Eye on Sky and Air Sports for more broadcast schedules.

Saturday, November 14

Noon- Indiana at Michigan State
ABC: Dave Pasch, Greg McElroy, Holly Rowe

Noon- TCU at West Virginia
FOX: Joe Davis, Mark Helfrich

Noon- Miami-FL at Virginia Tech
ESPN: Roy Philpott, Kelly Stouffer, Eric Wood
ESPN Radio: Sean Kelley, Barrett Jones

Noon- Army West Point at Tulane
ESPN2/ESPN+: Joel Meyers, Brian Kinchen

Noon- Penn State at Nebraska
FS1: Brian Custer, Robert Smith

Noon- Vanderbilt at Kentucky
SEC: Dave Neal, DJ Shockley, Dawn Davenport

Noon- Middle Tennessee at Marshall
CBSSN: Carter Blackburn, Aaron Taylor, Jenny Dell

Noon- Wake Forest at North Carolina
ACCN: Dave O’Brien, Tim Hasselbeck, Katie George

Noon- Western Carolina at Liberty
ESPNU: Matt Warner, Joe Jauch, Emily Austen

Noon- Coast Guard at Merchant Marine
ESPN3: Dave Leno, Ken Dunek

1 PM- Illinois at Rutgers
B1G: Lisa Byington, J Leman, Coley Harvey

2 PM- South Alabama at Louisiana
ESPN+: Dan McDonald, Chris Lanaux

2:30 PM- Fresno State at Utah State
FS2: Kevin Fitzgerald, Evan Moore

2:30 PM- Georgia State at Appalachian State
ESPN3: Harrison Battle, Stan Lewter

3 PM- UTEP at UTSA
ESPN+: Lincoln Rose, LaDarrin McLane

3:30 PM- Notre Dame at Boston College
ABC: Sean McDonough, Todd Blackledge, Todd McShay, Molly McGrath
Notre Dame JMI: Paul Burmeister, Ryan Harris, Jack Nolan

3:30 PM- USC at Arizona
FOX: Gus Johnson, Joel Klatt, Jenny Taft

3:30 PM- Colorado at Stanford
ESPN: Beth Mowins, Rod Gilmore, Shelley Smith

3 PM- USF at Houston
ESPN2/ESPN+: David Saltzman, Stanford Routt

3:30 PM- Southern Miss at Western Kentucky
CBSSN: Dave Ryan, Corey Chavous

3:30 PM- Louisville at Virginia
ACCN: Chris Cotter, Mark Herzlich, Jerry Punch

3:30 PM- Texas State at Georgia Southern
ESPN3: Matt Stewart, Danny Waugh

4 PM- Baylor at Texas Tech
FS1: Eric Collins, Ben Leber
Compass Media: Bill Rosinski, Steve Beuerlein

4 PM- Hawai’i at San Diego State
SPEC PPV, YurViewCA, Team 1 Sports App: Robert Kekaula, Rich Miano

4 PM- Eastern Kentucky at Central Arkansas
ESPN3: John Liddle, Shea Walker, Taylor Verrico

5 PM- Northwestern at Purdue
B1G: Cory Provus, Anthony Herron, Olivia Dekker

5 PM- Pittsburg State at Stephen F. Austin
ESPN3: Justin Simmons, John Wilkowski

6:30 PM- Nevada vs. New Mexico
FS2: Anthony LaPanta, Ron Johnson

7 PM- Oregon at Washington State
FS1: Tim Brando, Spencer Tillman

7 PM- Arkansas at Florida
ESPN: Bob Wischusen, Dan Orlovsky, Allison Williams
Touchdown Radio: J.P. Shadrick, Gino Torretta

7 PM- SMU at Tulsa
ESPN2: Anish Shroff, Tom Luginbill, Ian Fitzsimmons

7:30 PM- Wisconsin at Michigan
ABC: Chris Fowler, Kirk Herbstreit, Maria Taylor
Westwood One: Dan Miller, Jim Miller

7:30 PM- Temple at UCF
ESPNU: Mike Corey, Hutson Mason

7:30 PM- South Carolina at Ole Miss
SEC: Tom Hart, Jordan Rodgers, Cole Cubelic

7:30 PM- Florida State at NC State
ACCN: Wes Durham, Roddy Jones, Lericia Harris

10:30 PM- UNLV at San Jose State
FS2: Guy Haberman, Charles Arbuckle

11 PM- Oregon State at Washington
FS1: Alex Faust, Petros Papadakis

Sunday, November 15th

12 PM- Cal at UCLA
FS1: Aaron Goldsmith, Brady Quinn

Thanks to Daniel for our weekly college football schedule. Visit his site Eye on Sky and Air Sports for more broadcast schedules.

About Joe Lucia

I hate your favorite team. I also sort of hate most of my favorite teams.