Schedule subject to change

Wednesday, November 4

6 PM- Western Michigan at Akron
ESPN3: Michael Reghi, Dustin Fox

6 PM- Eastern Michigan at Kent State
ESPN+: David Wilson, John Gregory

7 PM- Ohio at Central Michigan
ESPN: Kevin Brown, Mike Golic Jr., Quint Kessenich

7 PM- Buffalo at Northern Illinois
ESPN2: Anish Shroff, Tom Luginbill, Taylor McGregor

7 PM- Ball State at Miami-OH
CBSSN: John Sadak, Ross Tucker

8 PM- Bowling Green at Toledo
ESPNU: Mike Couzens, Rocky Boiman

Thanks to Daniel for our weekly college football schedule. Visit his site Eye on Sky and Air Sports for more broadcast schedules.

Thursday, November 5

7 PM- Utah State at Nevada
FS1: Alex Faust, Evan Moore

9 PM- Wyoming at Colorado State
CBSSN: Jason Knapp, Malik Zaire

Friday, November 6

7:30 PM- Miami-FL at NC State
ESPN: Jason Benetti, Andre Ware, Marty Smith
Compass Media: Bill Rosinski, Tiki Barber

9 PM- San Jose State at San Diego State
CBSSN: Rich Waltz, Aaron Murray, Sherree Burress

9:45 PM- BYU at Boise State
FS1: Aaron Goldsmith, Petros Papadakis
BYU Radio: Greg Wrubell, Riley Nelson, Mitchell Juergens

Thanks to Daniel for our weekly college football schedule. Visit his site Eye on Sky and Air Sports for more broadcast schedules.

Saturday, November 7

Noon- Arizona State at USC
FOX: Gus Johnson, Joel Klatt, Jenny Taft

Noon- West Virginia at Texas
ABC: Joe Tessitore, Greg McElroy, Holly Rowe
ESPN Radio: Marc Kestecher, Ben Hartsock

Noon- Michigan State at Iowa
ESPN: Bob Wischusen, Dan Orlovsky, Paul Carcaterra

Noon- North Carolina at Duke
ESPN2: Roy Philpott, Kelly Stouffer, Alex Chappell

Noon- Arkansas State at Louisiana
ESPNU: Dave Neal, DJ Shockley

Noon- Michigan at Indiana
FS1: Joe Davis, Brock Huard
Touchdown Radio (Radio.com): Brett Dolan, Keith Moreland

Noon- Nebraska at Northwestern
B1G: Cory Provous, J Leman, Olivia Dekker

Noon- Liberty at Virginia Tech
ACCN: Chris Cotter, Mark Herzlich, Taylor Davis

Noon- UL Monroe at Georgia State
ESPN3: Chris Sylvester, Sam Crenshaw

Noon- SMU at Temple
ESPN+: Dave Leno, Ken Dunek

Noon- Tulane at ECU
ESPN+: Evan Lepler, Jay Sonnhalter

Noon- USF at Memphis
ESPN+: Lincoln Rose, LaDarrin McLane

1 PM- Troy at Georgia Southern
ESPN3: Matt Stewart, Danny Waugh

2 PM- Boston College at Syracuse
ACC RSN, ESPN3: Tom Werme, James Bates, Kelly Crull

2:30 PM- UMass at Marshall
ESPN+: Mark Martin, Jake Griffith

3 PM- North Alabama at Southern Miss
ESPN3: Jason Baker, Dustin Almond

3 PM- Stephen F. Austin at Eastern Kentucky
ESPN3: Greg Stotelmyer, Jim Tirey

3:30 PM- Houston at Cincinnati
ABC: Sean McDonough, Todd Blackledge, Todd McShay, Molly McGrath

3:30 PM- Florida vs. Georgia
CBS: Brad Nessler, Gary Danielson, Jamie Erdahl
Westwood One: Bill Roth, Derek Rackley

3:30 PM- Kansas at Oklahoma
ESPN: Anish Shroff, Tom Luginbill, Kris Budden

3:30 PM- Texas Tech at TCU
FS1: Eric Collins, Ben Leber

3:30 PM- Vanderbilt at Mississippi State
FS1: Taylor Zarzour, Matt Stinchcomb, Dawn Davenport

3:30 PM- Minnesota at Illinois
B1G: Mark Followill, Anthony Herron, Elise Menaker

3:30 PM- Maryland at Penn State
B1G: Lisa Byington, Matt Millen, Coley Harvey

3:30 PM- Fresno State at UNLV
CBSSN: Ben Holden, Ross Tucker

4 PM- Oklahoma State at Kansas State
FOX: Tim Brando, Spencer Tillman

4 PM- Pitt at Florida State
ACCN: Wes Durham, Roddy Jones, Lericia Harris

4 PM- Appalachian State at Texas State
ESPN+: Brant Freeman, Steven Foster

4 PM- Angelo State at Abilene Christian
ESPN3: Zach Carlyle, Owen Simpson

6 PM- Western Kentucky at FAU
Sinclair RSNs, FCS Atlantic: Chris Hassel, A.J. Hawk

7 PM- Texas A&M at South Carolina
ESPN: Mark Jones, Dusty Dvoracek, Quint Kessenich
ESPN Radio: Sean Kelley, Barrett Jones

7 PM- UCLA at Colorado
ESPN2: Beth Mowins, Kirk Morrison, John Schriffen

7 PM- Baylor at Iowa State
FS1: Brian Custer, Robert Smith

7:30 PM- Clemson at Notre Dame
NBC: Mike Tirico, Tony Dungy, Kathryn Tappen
Notre Dame JMI (Radio.com): Paul Burmeister, Ryan Harris, Jack Nolan

7:30 PM- Stanford at Oregon
ABC: Chris Fowler, Kirk Herbstreit, Maria Taylor

7:30 PM- Tennessee at Arkansas
SEC: Tom Hart, Jordan Rodgers, Cole Cubelic

7:30 PM- Rutgers at Ohio State
B1G: Brandon Gaudin, James Laurinaitis, Rick Pizzo

8 PM- South Alabama at Coastal Carolina
ESPNU: Courtney Lyle, Rene Ingoglia

10:30 PM- Washington State at Oregon State
FS1: Alex Faust, Petros Papadakis

11 PM- New Mexico at Hawai’i
SPEC PPV, Team1 Sports App: Robert Kekaula, Rich Miano, Scott Robbs

Thanks to Daniel for our weekly college football schedule. Visit his site Eye on Sky and Air Sports for more broadcast schedules.

About Joe Lucia

I hate your favorite team. I also sort of hate most of my favorite teams.