Tuesday, November 26

7 PM- Western Michigan at Northern Illinois
ESPNU: Dave LaMont, Dustin Fox

ESPN App exclusive
6 PM- Ohio at Akron
ESPN+: Michael Reghi, Jerod Cherry

Thursday, November 28

7:30 PM- Ole Miss at Mississippi State
ESPN: Adam Amin, Matt Hasselbeck, Pat McAfee, Molly McGrath
Compass Media: Bill Rosinski, Chad Brown

Free Stream
3 PM- Prairie View A&M at Alabama State
Hornet SN: Chris Adams-Wall, Jay C. Coleman, Machion Sanders, Rob Taylor

Friday, November 29

Noon- Virginia Tech at Virginia
ABC: Dave Flemming, Jim Mora, Paul Carcaterra

Noon- Texas Tech at Texas
FOX: Joe Davis, Brock Huard, Bruce Feldman
ESPN Radio: Sean Kelley, Barrett Jones, Ian Fitzsimmons

Noon- Toledo at Central Michigan
ESPNU: Jay Alter, Rocky Boiman

Noon- Miami-OH at Ball State
CBSSN: Jason Knapp, Randy Cross

2:30 PM- Missouri vs. Arkansas
CBS: Carter Blackburn, Aaron Taylor, Rick Neuheisel, John Schriffen

2:30 PM- Iowa at Nebraska
BTN: Kevin Kugler, Matt Millen, Lisa Byington

3:30 PM- Cincinnati at Memphis
ABC: Jason Benetti, Rod Gilmore, Quint Kessenich

3:30 PM- Boise State at Colorado State
CBSSN: Rich Waltz, Aaron Murray, AJ Ross

4 PM- Washington State at Washington
FOX: Tim Brando, Spencer Tillman, Coley Harvey
Westwood One: Steve Raible, Al Groh

4:15 PM- West Virginia at TCU
ESPN: Mark Neely, Mike Golic Jr., Jerry Punch

8 PM- USF at UCF
ESPN: Roy Philpott, Kelly Stouffer, Lauren Sisler

ESPN App exclusives
Noon- Bowling Green at Buffalo
ESPN+: David Wilson, Matt Chatham

Noon- Kent State at Eastern Michigan
ESPN+: Michael Reghi, Jay Sonnhalter

5 PM- Arkansas State at South Alabama
ESPN+: J.D. Byars, Pat Greenwood, Lauren Estes

6 PM- Appalachian State at Troy
ESPN+: Matt Stewart, Wayne Gandy

Thanks to Daniel for our weekly college football schedule. Visit his site Eye on Sky and Air Sports for more broadcast schedules.

Saturday, November 30

Noon- Georgia at Georgia Tech
ABC: Bob Wischusen, Dan Orlovsky, Allison Williams

Noon- Ohio State at Michigan
FOX: Gus Johnson, Joel Klatt, Jenny Taft
Westwood One: Ryan Radtke, Derek Rackley

Noon- Clemson at South Carolina
ESPN: Dave Pasch, Greg McElroy, Tom Luginbill
ESPN Radio: Marc Kestecher, Ben Hartsock

Noon- Indiana at Purdue
ESPN2: Anish Shroff, John Congemi, Kris Budden

Noon- Tulsa at ECU
ESPNU: Mike Couzens, Kirk Morrison

Noon- Northwestern at Illinois
FS1: Chris Vosters, Ben Leber

Noon- Louisville at Kentucky
SEC: Taylor Zarzour, Matt Stinchcomb, Alyssa Lang

Noon- FIU at Marshall
CBSSN: Jason Horowitz, Danny Kanell

12:30 PM- Wake Forest at Syracuse
ACC RSN, ACCNX: Tom Werme, James Bates, Kelsey Wingert

3 PM- UNLV at Nevada
ATT SN, MW Net: Drew Goodman, Sed Bonner, Brad Thompson

3:30 PM- Wisconsin at Minnesota
ABC: Chris Fowler, Kirk Herbstreit, Maria Taylor

3:30 PM- Alabama at Auburn
CBS: Brad Nessler, Gary Danielson, Jamie Erdahl
Touchdown Radio (Radio.com): Brett Dolan, Gino Torretta

3:30 PM- Baylor at Kansas
ESPN: Beth Mowins, Anthony Becht, Rocky Boiman

3:30 PM- Miami-FL at Duke
ESPN2: Wes Durham, Roddy Jones, Eric Wood

3:30 PM- Maryland at Michigan State
FS1: John Strong, Evan Moore

3:30 PM- Southern Miss at FAU
NFL: Dan Hellie, Michael Robinson, Ashley Stroehlein

3:30 PM- Rutgers at Penn State
BTN: Brandon Gaudin, James Laurinaitis, Elise Menaker

3:30 PM- UConn at Temple
CBSSN: John Sadak, Malik Zaire

3:30 PM- Boston College at Pitt
ACCN: Chris Cotter, Mark Herzlich, Kelsey Riggs

4 PM- Notre Dame at Stanford
FOX: Tim Brando, Spencer Tillman, Coley Harvey
Notre Dame JMI (Radio.com): Paul Burmeister, Ryan Harris, Jack Nolan

4 PM- Tulane at SMU
ESPNU: Clay Matvick, Ryan Leaf

4 PM- Vanderbilt at Tennessee
SEC: Dave Neal, D.J. Shockley, Dawn Davenport

4 PM- Oregon State at Oregon
P12, P12 OR: Ted Robinson, Yogi Roth, Jill Savage

4 PM- UAB at North Texas
Stadium: Chris Hassel, AJ Hawk

5 PM- Southern vs. Grambling
NBCSN: Todd Harris, Anthony Herron, Charles Arbuckle, Lewis Johnson
HSRN:

7 PM- Texas A&M at LSU
ESPN: Sean McDonough, Todd Blackledge, Holly Rowe
ESPN Radio: Sean Kelley, Barret Jones, Ian Fitzsimmons

7 PM- Navy at Houston
ESPN2: Mike Morgan, Andre Ware, Taylor Davis

7 PM- Iowa State at Kansas State
FS1: Brian Custer, Robert Smith

7 PM- North Carolina at NC State
ACCN: Dave O’Brien, Tim Hasselbeck, Katie George

7:30 PM- Colorado at Utah
ABC: Steve Levy, Brian Griese, Todd McShay, Molly McGrath

7:30 PM- UL Monroe at Louisiana
ESPNU: Mike Corey, Rene Ingoglia

7:30 PM- Florida State at Florida
SEC: Tom Hart, Jordan Rodgers, Cole Cubelic

8 PM- Oklahoma at Oklahoma State
FOX: Joe Davis, Brock Huard, Bruce Feldman
Compass Media: Gregg Daniels, Tiki Barber

9 PM- BYU at San Diego State
CBSSN: Dave Ryan, Corey Chavous, Amanda Guerra
BYU Radio: Greg Wrubell, Riley Nelson, Mitchell Juergens

10 PM- Arizona at Arizona State
ESPN: Mark Jones, Dusty Dvoracek, Olivia Dekker

10:30 PM- Fresno State at San Jose State
ESPN2: Dave LaMont, Ray Bentley, Taylor McGregor

10:30 PM- Cal at UCLA
FS1: Cory Provous, Shane Vereen, Petros Papadakis

12:30 AM- Army West Point at Hawai’i
CBSSN: Ben Holden, Ross Tucker

Thanks to Daniel for our weekly college football schedule. Visit his site Eye on Sky and Air Sports for more broadcast schedules.

ESPN App exclusives
Noon- Texas State at Coastal Carolina
ESPN+: Jeff McCarragher, Nate Ross

2 PM- Charlotte at Old Dominion
ESPN+: Ted Alexander, Andy Mashaw, Doug Ripley

2 PM- Middle Tennessee at Western Kentucky
ESPN+: Graham Doty, Brandon Doughty

2 PM- New Mexico State at Liberty
ESPN+: Matt Warner, Joe Jauch, Melanie Newman

3 PM- Rice at UTEP
ESPN3: Andy Morgan, Trevor Vittatoe

3:30 PM- UTSA at Louisiana Tech
ESPN+: Lyn Rollins, Chris Mycoskie

6 PM- Georgia State at Georgia Southern
ESPN+: Greg Talbott, Danny Waugh, Amy Zimmer

Free Streams
2 PM- Wyoming at Air Force
Facebook (Stadium): Noah Coslov, Max Starks, Kristen Balboni

4 PM- Utah State at New Mexico
Facebook (Stadium): Ari Wolfe, Jordan Palmer, Dani Klupenger

Thanks to Daniel for our weekly college football schedule. Visit his site Eye on Sky and Air Sports for more broadcast schedules.

FCS PLAYOFFS
Saturday, November 30
Noon- Holy Cross at Monmouth
ESPN3: Trey Bender, Tyoka Jackson

1 PM- Central Connecticut State at Albany
ESPN3: Robert Lee, Jerod Cherry

1 PM- Furman at Austin Peay
ESPN3: Jonathan Yardley, Hutson Mason

2 PM- San Diego at Northern Iowa
ESPN3: Jim Barbar, John Gregory

2 PM- Illinois State at Southeast Missouri
ESPN3: Matt Stewart, Stan Lewter

4 PM- North Dakota at Nicholls
ESPN3: Dan Gutowsky, Marcus Ray

4 PM- Villanova at Southeastern Louisiana
ESPN3: Shawn Kenney, Dustin Fox

4 PM- Kennesaw State at Wofford
ESPN3: Drew Fellios, Forrest Conoly

Thanks to Daniel for our weekly college football schedule. Visit his site Eye on Sky and Air Sports for more broadcast schedules.

About Joe Lucia

I'm the managing editor of Awful Announcing and the news editor of The Comeback. I also made The Outside Corner a thing for six seasons.