Saturday, November 23

Noon- Minnesota at Northwestern
ABC: Bob Wischusen, Dan Orlovsky, Allison Williams

Noon- Penn State at Ohio State
FOX: Gus Johnson, Joel Klatt, Jenny Taft
ESPN Radio: Sean Kelley, Barrett Jones, Ian Fitzsimmons

Noon- Western Carolina at Alabama
ESPN: Roy Philpott, Kelly Stouffer, Lauren Sisler

Noon- Oklahoma State at West Virginia
ESPN2: Beth Mowins, Anthony Becht, Rocky Boiman

Noon- Harvard at Yale
ESPNU: Wes Durham, Roddy Jones

Noon- Michigan State at Rutgers
FS1: John Strong, Evan Moore

Noon- Samford at Auburn
SEC: Taylor Zarzour, Matt Stonchcomb, Alyssa Lang

Noon- Illinois at Iowa
BTN: Kevin Kugler, Matt Millen, Rick Pizzo

Noon- UCF at Tulane
CBSSN: Ben Holden, Ross Tucker, Ashley Holder

Noon- Kansas at Iowa State
FSN: Mark Followill, Jordan Palmer

Noon- Liberty at Virginia
ACC RSN, ACCNX: Evan Lepler, Dave Archer, Abby Labar

Noon- BYU at UMass
FloFootball, NESN: Josh Maurer, Andy Gresh, Matt Goldstein
BYU Radio: Greg Wrubell, Riley Nelson, Mitchell Juergens

Noon- Georgetown at Holy Cross
Stadium: Matt Martucci, Dave Owens, Morgan Uber

Noon- James Madison at Rhode Island
YurView NE, FloFootball: Stone Freeman, Kyle Rowley

Noon- William & Mary at Richmond
SpiderTV (WTVR-Richmond, WTKR- Norfolk), FloFootball: Bob Black, Chris Anderson, Sean Robertson

12:30 PM- Lafayette at Lehigh
WFMZ, PLN: Steve Degler, Mike Yadush, Dan Moscaritolo
Lafayette SN, PLN: Gary Laubach, Mike Joseph, John Leone

1 PM- Princeton at Penn
NBCS PHIL+, ESPN+: Tom Hannifan, Jason “Coffee” Jones

1 PM- Maine at New Hampshire
NBCS BOS, FloFootball: Brendan Glasheen, Mike Murphy

1 PM- Chattanooga at VMI
Nexstar, ESPN3: Pete Yanity, Jared Singleton

2 PM- Montana at Montana State
ROOT, ATT RM, ATT SW, Audience: Tom Glasgow, Taylor Barton

2 PM- Albany at Stony Brook
SNY, FloFootball: Jonny Wincott, Erik Coleman, Ariel Epstein

2 PM- South Dakota State at South Dakota
Midco SN, ESPN+: Jay Elsen, Kurtiss Riggs, Elaina Lanson

2 PM- Southern Utah at North Dakota
Midco SN 2, Pluto TV 455: Alex Heinert, Ryan Kasowski

2:30 PM- Boston College at Notre Dame
NBC: Mike Tirico, Doug Flutie, Chris Simms, Kathryn Tappen
Notre Dame JMI (Radio.com): Paul Burmeister, Ryan Harris, Jack Nolan

3 PM- North Dakota State at Southern Illinois
NBC ND, ESPN+: Brian Shawn, Lee Timmerman, Ryan Gellner

3:30 PM- UCLA at USC
ABC: Steve Levy, Brian Griese, Todd McShay, Molly McGrath

3:30 PM- Texas A&M at Georgia
CBS: Brad Nessler, Gary Danielson, Jamie Erdahl
Westwood One: Ryan Radtke, Derek Rackley

3:30 PM- Michigan at Indiana
ESPN: Sean McDonough, Todd Blackledge, Holly Rowe

3:30 PM- Pitt at Virginia Tech
ESPN2: Mark Jones, Dusty Dvoracek, Kathryn Tappen

3:30 PM- Texas at Baylor
FS1: Brian Custer, Robert Smith
Touchdown Radio (Radio.com): Brett Dolan, Gino Torretta

3:30 PM- North Texas at Rice
NFL: Dan Hellie, Michael Robinson, Molly Sullivan

3:30 PM- UT Martin at Kentucky
SEC: Dave Neal, D.J. Shockley, Dawn Davenport

3:30 PM- East Tennessee State at Vanderbilt
SEC ALT: Dave LaMont, Ray Bentley, Taylor Davis

3:30 PM- Nebraska at Maryland
BTN: Brandon Gaudin, James Laurinaitis, Elise Menaker

3:30 PM- SMU at Navy
CBSSN: John Sadak, Randy Cross, Sheehan Stanwick Burch

3:30 PM- Mercer at North Carolina
ACC RSN, ACCNX: Tom Werme, James Bates, Kelsey Wingert

3:30 PM- Florida A&M vs. Bethune-Cookman
ESPNews: Tiffany Greene, Jay Walker, Lericia Harris

4 PM- Purdue at Wisconsin
FOX: Tim Brando, Spencer Tillman, Coley Harvey

4 PM- Memphis at USF
ESPNU: Clay Matvick, Ryan Leaf

4 PM- Syracuse at Louisville
ACCN: Chris Cotter, Mark Herzlich, Kelsey Riggs

4 PM- Cal at Stanford
P12, P12 BAY: Ted Robinson, Yogi Roth, Lewis Johnson

4 PM- San Jose State at UNLV
ATT RM, MW Net: Drew Goodman, Sed Bonner

4 PM- UTEP at New Mexico State
AggieVision, FloFootball: Adam Young, Danny Knee

4 PM- Idaho State at Weber State
ELVN, Pluto TV 535: Jon Oglesby, James Cowser

4 PM- Portland State at Eastern Washington
SWX WA, Pluto TV 534: Sam Adams, Mike Peterson

4 PM- Idaho at Northern Arizona
NAU-TV, Pluto TV 539: Mitch Strohman, Dave Brown, Ryan Peretti

5 PM- UC Davis at Sacramento State
KMAX, Pluto TV 533: Dave Lewis, Aaron Garcia

7 PM- Arkansas at LSU
ESPN: Dave Pasch, Greg McElroy, Tom Luginbill

7 PM- Temple at Cincinnati
ESPN2: Anish Shroff, John Congemi, Kris Budden

7 PM- Kansas State at Texas Tech
FS1: Aaron Goldsmith, Ben Leber

7 PM- Miami-FL vs. FIU
CBSSN: Rich Waltz, Aaron Murray, Amanda Balionis

7:30 PM- Oregon at Arizona State
ABC: Chris Fowler, Kirk Herbstreit, Maria Taylor

7:30 PM- Houston at Tulsa
ESPNU: Kevin Brown, Andre Ware

7:30 PM- Tennessee at Missouri
SEC: Tom Hart, Jordan Rodgers, Cole Cubelic
Compass Media: Gregg Daniels, Steve Beuerlein

7:30 PM- Abilene Christian at Mississippi State
SEC ALT: Mark Neely, Hutson Mason, Jerry Punch

7:30 PM- Duke at Wake Forest
ACCN: Dave O’Brien, Tim Hasselbeck, Katie George

8 PM- TCU at Oklahoma
FOX: Joe Davis, Brock Huard, Bruce Feldman
ESPN Radio: Marc Kestecher, Ben Hartsock

8 PM- Oregon State at Washington State
P12, P12 OR, P12 WA: Roxy Bernstein, Anthony Herron, Jill Savage

10 PM- Washington at Colorado
ESPN: Jaosn Benetti, Rod Gilmore, Quint Kessenich

10 PM- Utah at Arizona
FS1: Cory Provous, Petros Papadakis, Shane Vereen
Westwood One: Ted Emrich, Al Groh

10:30 PM- Nevada at Fresno State
ESPN2: Mike Couzens, Kirk Morrison

10:30 PM- Boise State at Utah State
CBSSN: Carter Blackburn, Aaron Taylor, AJ Ross

11 PM- San Diego State at Hawai’i
SPEC PPV, Facebook (Stadium): Robert Kekaula, Rich Miano, Scott Robbs

Thanks to Daniel for our weekly college football schedule. Visit his site Eye on Sky and Air Sports for more broadcast schedules.

ESPN App Exclusives
Noon- ECU at UConn
ESPN3: Robert Lee, Matt Chatham

Noon- Central Connecticut State at Duquesne
ESPN3: Paul Dottino, Jeff Feagles, Craig D’Amico

Noon- Hampton at Monmouth
ESPN3: Matt Harmon, Emory Hunt

Noon- Ball State at Kent State
ESPN+: Michael Reghi, Dustin Fox

Noon- Dartmouth at Brown
ESPN+: Allen Bestwick, Nick Coit

Noon- Illinois State at Youngstown State
ESPN+: Drae Smith, Chris Sammarone

Noon- San Diego at Jacksonville
ESPN+: Scott Manze, David Lamm

Noon- Wofford at The Citadel
ESPN+: Matt Dean, Dominique Allen

1 PM- UNC Central at North Carolina A&T
ESPN3: Donal Ware, Al Swann

1 PM- Morgan State at Howard
ESPN3: Charlie Neal, Henry Frazier
HSRN2: Lamont Germany, Renard Stubbs

1 PM- South Carolina State at Norfolk State
ESPN3: Ross Gordon, Woube Gebre, TBA

1 PM- St. Andrews at Presbyterian
ESPN+: Chris Doski, John Orck

1 PM- Stetson at Morehead State
ESPN+: Tanner Hesterberg, Jim Tom Trent, Tom Lewis

1 PM- Point at Furman
ESPN+: Bob Mihalic, Sam Wyche

1 PM- Houston Baptist at Sam Houston State
ESPN+: Tom Franklin, John Harris

2 PM- Air Force at New Mexico
ESPN3: Trey Bender, Tyoka Jackson

2 PM- Western Illinois at Northern Iowa
ESPN3: Brad Wells, Danan Hughes, Don Patterson, Kelly Burke

2 PM- Eastern Kentucky at Jacksonville State
ESPN3: Kevin Ingram, Bob Belvin

2 PM- St. Francis-PA at Delaware State
ESPN3, HSRN: Gary Laing, Mike Walker

2 PM- South Alabama at Georgia State
ESPN+: Matt Stewart, Wayne Gandy

2 PM- Marist at Valparaiso
ESPN+: Brian Jennings, Dave Huseman

2 PM- Murray State at Southeast Missouri
ESPN+: Erik Sean, Rick Wieser, Rusty Hendricks

2 PM- Gardner-Webb at Kennesaw State
ESPN+: Brian Katrek, Nathan McCreary, Chris Mooneyham

2:30 PM- Texas State at Appalachian State
ESPN+: Harrison Battle, Pierre Banks

2:30 PM- Tennessee State at Tennessee Tech
ESPN+: Dylan Vazanno, Sam Brooks

3 PM- Alcorn State at Jackson State
ESPN3: Butch Alsandor, Taylor McHargue

3 PM- Georgia Southern at Arkansas State
ESPN+: Roger Twibell, Pete Cordelli, Miya Garrett

3 PM- Indiana State at Missouri State
ESPN+: Don West, Corey Riggs

3 PM- Eastern Illinois at Austin Peay
ESPN+: Barry Gresham, Patton Cook, Bree Houston

3:30 PM- Western Kentucky at Southern Miss
ESPN+: Jason Baker, Marchant Kenney

3:30 PM- Louisiana Tech at UAB
ESPN+: Curt Bloom, Chad Pilcher

3:30 PM- Campbell at Charleston Southern
ESPN+: Evan West, Joseph McClatchy

4 PM- McNeese at Lamar
ESPN3: Dan Gresham, Lemont Williams

4:30 PM- Old Dominion at Middle Tennessee
ESPN3: Jake Rose, Alex Myers, Kaitlyn Runion

5 PM- Coastal Carolina at UL Monroe
ESPN3: Lyn Rollins, Chris Mycoskie, Wayne Gentry

5 PM- Troy at Louisiana
ESPN+: Dan McDonald, Eric Mouton

6 PM- FAU at UTSA
ESPN+: David Saltzman, LaDarrin McLane, Brooke Shoemaker

Thanks to Daniel for our weekly college football schedule. Visit his site Eye on Sky and Air Sports for more broadcast schedules.

Free Streams
Noon- Merrimack at LIU
NEC Front Row: Pat Boyle, Gregg Caserta

Noon- Sacred Heart at Robert Morris
NEC Front Row: Adam Gusky, Brian Cleary

Noon- Bryant at Wagner
NEC Front Row: Keith Raad, Stuart Johnson

1 PM- Bucknell at Fordham
PLN: Andrew Bogusch, Tim McMaster

1 PM- Butler at Dayton
Facebook (Dayton Flyers): Alex Mikos, Jared Phillips

2 PM- Cal Poly at Northern Colorado
Pluto TV 541: Troy Coverdale, Aaron Rath

3:30 PM- Marshall at Charlotte
Facebook (Stadium): Chris Hassel, AJ Hawk, Kristen Balboni

4 PM- Texas Southern at UAPB
Golden Lions All-Access: Tim Stubbs

Subscription Streams
1 PM- Delaware at Villanova
FloFootball: Nick Mantegna, Steve Pinone

1 PM- Drake at Davidson
Davidson All-Access: Jake Eisenberg, Ryan Lafler

2 PM- Elon at Towson
FloFootball: Bruce Cunningham, Gerrard Sheppard

Thanks to Daniel for our weekly college football schedule. Visit his site Eye on Sky and Air Sports for more broadcast schedules.

About Joe Lucia

I'm the managing editor of Awful Announcing and the news editor of The Comeback. I also made The Outside Corner a thing for six seasons.