Thursday, November 14

7 PM- Buffalo at Kent State
CBSSN: Dave Ryan, Aaron Murray

8 PM- North Carolina at Pitt
ESPN: Adam Amin, Matt Hasselbeck, Pat McAfee, Molly McGrath

Friday, November 15

7 PM- Louisiana Tech at Marshall
CBSSN: Jason Horowitz, Malik Zaire

9:30 PM- Fresno State at San Diego State
ESPN2: Dave Flemming, Tom Ramsey, Paul Carcaterra

Subscription Streams
7 PM- LIU at Villanova
FloFootball: Nick Mantegna, Steve Pinone

Saturday, November 16

Noon- Florida at Missouri
CBS: Carter Blackburn, Aaron Taylor, Rick Neuheisel, John Schriffen
ESPN Radio: Marc Kestecher, Ben Hartsock

Noon- Michigan State at Michigan
FOX: Gus Johnson, Joel Klatt, Jenny Taft
Westwood One: Ryan Radtke, Derek Rackley

Noon- Indiana at Penn State
ABC: Jason Benetti, Rod Gilmore, Quint Kessenich

Noon- Alabama at Mississippi State
ESPN: Steve Levy, Brian Griese, Todd McShay, Molly McGrath
Compass Media: Jesse Agler, Chad Brown

Noon- TCU at Texas Tech
ESPN2: Dave Neal, DJ Shockley, Dawn Davenport

Noon- Tulane at Temple
ESPNU: Kevin Brown, Andre Ware

Noon- Kansas at Oklahoma State
FS1: Dan Hellie, Ben Leber

Noon- Wisconsin at Nebraska
BTN: Kevin Kugler, Matt Millen, Rick Pizzo

Noon- UMass at Northwestern
BTN: Lisa Byington, J Leman, Megan McKeown

Noon- VMI at Army West Point
CBSSN: Ben Holden, Ross Tucker, Tina Cervasio

Noon- Alabama State at Florida State
ACC RSN, ACCNX: Tom Werme, James Bates, Kelsey Wingert

Noon- Lehigh at Sacred Heart
SNY, PLN: Randy Brochu, Freddie Coleman, Diana Cannizzaro

Noon- Penn at Harvard
NESN, ESPN+: Alex Vispoli, Ben Altsher, Kevin Gehl

Noon- Rhode Island at Maine
WVII, WPME, FloFootball: Jim Churchill, Bryan Stackpole, Andrew Badillo

12:30 PM- Colgate at Lafayette
Lafayette SN, PLN: Gary Laubach, Mike Joseph, John Leone

1 PM- Holy Cross at Fordham
Stadium: Noah Coslov, Dave Owens

1 PM- Missouri State at Illinois State
NBCS CHIC, ESPN+: Kurt Pegler, Chris Highland

1 PM- Towson at William & Mary
YurView VA, FloFootball: Jay Colley, Mike Leach

1:30 PM- Furman at Wofford
Nexstar, ESPN+: Pete Yanity, Jared Singleton

2 PM- Northern Colorado at North Dakota
Midco SN 2, Pluto TV 455: Alex Heinert, Ryan Kasowski

2:30 PM- Navy at Notre Dame
NBC: Mike Tirico, Doug Flutie, Chris Simms, Kathryn Tappen
Notre Dame JMI (Radio.com): Paul Burmeister, Ryan Harris, Jack Nolan

3 PM- Idaho State at BYU
BYUtv, ESPN3: Dave McCann, Blaine Fowler, Carla Haslam
BYU Radio: Greg Wrubell, Riley Nelson, Mitchell Juergens

3 PM- Weber State at Montana
ROOT: Tom Glasgow, Taylor Burton

3 PM- McNeese at Nicholls
CST, ESPN+: Jeff Palermo, Gary Reasons, Carley McCord

3:30 PM- Wake Forest at Clemson
ABC: Bob Wischusen, Dan Orlovsky, Allison Williams

3:30 PM- Georgia at Auburn
CBS: Brad Nessler, Gary Danielson, Jamie Erdahl
Touchdown Radio (Radio.com): J.P. Shadrick, Gino Torretta

3:30 PM- West Virginia at Kansas State
ESPN: Mark Jones, Dusty Dvoracek, Olivia Dekker

3:30 PM- Memphis at Houston
ESPN2: Beth Mowins, Anthony Becht, Rocky Boiman

3:30 PM- Texas at Iowa State
FS1: Brian Custer, Robert Smith

3:30 PM- Kentucky at Vanderbilt
SEC: Taylor Zarzour, Matt Stinchcomb, Alyssa Lang

3:30 PM- Ohio State at Rutgers
BTN: Brandon Gaudin, James Laurinaitis, Elise Menaker

3:30 PM- Central Michigan at Ball State
CBSSN: John Sadak, Randy Cross

3:30 PM- Virginia Tech at Georgia Tech
ACC RSN, ACCNX: Evan Lepler, Dave Archer, Abby Labar

3:30 PM- Richmond at James Madison
MASN2, FloFootball: Curt Dudley, Dorian Brooks

3:30 PM- South Dakota at North Dakota State
NBC ND, ESPN+: Brian Shawn, Lee Timmerman, Ryan Gellner
Midco SN: Jay Elsen, Andre Fields, Kelly Stewart

4 PM- Minnesota at Iowa
FOX: Joe Davis, Brock Huard, Bruce Feldman

4 PM- Wyoming at Utah State
ESPNU: Mike Couzens, Kirk Morrison

4 PM- Syracuse at Duke
ACCN: Wes Durham, Roddy Jones, Eric Wood

4 PM- UIW at New Mexico State
AggieVision, FloFootball: Adam Young, Danny Knee

4 PM- Hawai’i at UNLV
SPEC HI PPV, Facebook (Stadium): Robert Kekaula, Rich Miano

4:30 PM- Stanford at Washington State
P12, P12 BAY, P12 WA: Ted Robinson, Yogi Roth, Lewis Johnson

5 PM- Sacramento State at Idaho
SWX WA, Pluto TV 542: Sam Adams, Adam Shackleford

7 PM- LSU at Ole Miss
ESPN: Sean McDonough, Todd Blackledge, Holly Rowe

7 PM- Air Force at Colorado State
ESPN2: Roy Philpott, Kelly Stouffer, Lauren Sisler

7 PM- Cincinnati at USF
CBSSN: Rich Waltz, Corey Chavous, Jenny Dell

7 PM- Montana State at UC Davis
Cowles MT, ELVN, Pluto TV 545: Chris Byers, Mike Callaghan, Aunica Koch

7:30 PM- Oklahoma at Baylor
ABC: Chris Fowler, Kirk Herbstreit, Maria Taylor
ESPN Radio: Sean Kelley, Barrett Jones, Ian Fitzsimmons

7:30 PM- Appalachian State at Georgia State
ESPNU: Clay Matvick, Ryan Leaf

7:30 PM- Arizona State at Oregon State
FS1: Aaron Goldsmith, Jordan Palmer

7:30 PM- South Carolina at Texas A&M
SEC: Tom Hart, Jordan Rodgers, Cole Cubelic
Compass Media: Gregg Daniels, Steve Beuerlein

7:30 PM- Louisville at NC State
ACCN: Dave O’Brien, Tim Hasselbeck, Katie George

8 PM- UCLA at Utah
FOX: Tim Brando, Spencer Tillman, Coley Harvey

10:15 PM- New Mexico at Boise State
ESPN2: Mike Corey, Rene Ingoglia

10:30 PM- Arizona at Oregon
ESPN: Dave Pasch, Greg McElroy, Tom Luginbill

11 PM- USC at Cal
FS1: Cory Provous, Shane Vereen, Petros Papadakis

Thanks to Daniel for our weekly college football schedule. Visit his site Eye on Sky and Air Sports for more broadcast schedules.

ESPN App Exclusives
Noon- Wagner at St. Francis-PA
ESPN3: Dave Popkin, Jeff Feagles

Noon- Davidson at Stetson
ESPN+: Evan Weston, Victor Anderson

1 PM- UTEP at UAB
ESPN3: Curt Bloom, Chad Pilcher

1 PM- Monmouth at Campbell
ESPN3: Chris Hemeyer, Jay Sonnhalter, Erin Summers

1 PM- Bethune-Cookman at North Carolina A&T
ESPN3: Tiffany Greene, Jay Walker

1 PM- Austin Peay at Murray State
ESPN3: Kevin Ingram, Bob Belvin

1 PM- Mercer at East Tennessee State
ESPN3: David Jackson, Mark Hutsell, Kasey Marler

1 PM- Northwestern State at Sam Houston State
ESPN+: Randy McIlvoy, Shea Walker

1 PM- Southeast Missouri at Eastern Illinois
ESPN+: Mike Bradd, Jack Ashmore

1 PM- Youngstown State at Indiana State
ESPN+: Luke Martin, Brian Fritz

1 PM- Kennesaw State at Hampton
ESPN+: Richie Summerville, Jay Lang

1 PM- Brown at Columbia
ESPN+: Lance Medow, Landon Baty

1 PM- Yale at Princeton
ESPN+: Cody Chrusciel, Dave Giancola

1 PM- Charleston Southern at Presbyterian
ESPN+: Chris Doski, John Orck

1:30 PM- Cornell at Dartmouth
ESPN+: Tyler Murray, Matt Goldstein

1:30 PM- North Alabama at Gardner-Webb
ESPN+: Fabian Fuentes, Brendan Boylan

2 PM- South Carolina State at UNC Central
ESPN3: Jonathan Duren

2 PM- Norfolk State at Delaware State
ESPN3, HSRN2: Gary Laing, Mike Walker

2 PM- Southern Illinois at Western Illinois
ESPN+:

2 PM- Tennessee Tech at Eastern Kentucky
ESPN+: Greg Stotelmyer, Jim Tirey, Wes Chandler

2 PM- Southeastern Louisiana at Abilene Christian
ESPN+: Zach Carlyle, Owen Simpson

2 PM- The Citadel at Chattanooga
ESPN+: Chris Goforth, Scott McMahen

2 PM- Samford at Western Carolina
ESPN+: Daniel Hooker, George Young

3 PM- Troy at Texas State
ESPN3: Brant Freeman, Joplo Bartu, Adriana Torres

3 PM- Lamar at Houston Baptist
ESPN3: Lonnie King

3 PM- Northern Iowa at South Dakota State
ESPN3: Adam Seidel, Danan Hughes, Kelly Burke

3 PM- Coastal Carolina at Arkansas State
ESPN+: Roger Twibell, Pete Cordelli, Miya Garrett

3 PM- UL Monroe at Georgia Southern
ESPN+: Greg Talbott, Danny Waugh, Amy Zimmer

3 PM- Tennessee State at UT Martin
ESPN+: Tom Britt, Chris Brinkley, John Hatler, John Able

4 PM- Howard at Florida A&M
ESPN3: Keith Miles, Albert Chester, TBA

4:30 PM- Rice at Middle Tennessee
ESPN+: Jake Rose, Alex Myers, Kaitlyn Runion

5 PM- Louisiana at South Alabama
ESPN+: J.D. Byars, Pat Greenwood, Lauren Estes

6 PM- Southern Miss at UTSA
ESPN+: Lincoln Rose, LaDarrin McLane, Brooke Shoemaker

Thanks to Daniel for our weekly college football schedule. Visit his site Eye on Sky and Air Sports for more broadcast schedules.

Free Streams
Noon- Robert Morris at Central Connecticut State
NEC Front Row: Bruce Biel, Marc Robbins

Noon- Jacksonville at Marist
Red Fox Net: Geoff Brault, Steve Eggink, Ed Weir

Noon- Valparaiso at Butler
YouTube:

1 PM- Duquesne at Bryant
NEC Front Row: Tristan Hobbes, John Lynch

1 PM- Franklin Pierce at Merrimack
NEC Front Row: John Avino, Isaiah Voegeli

1 PM- Georgetown at Bucknell
PLN: Doug Birdsong, Kevin Herr

2 PM- Grambling at Mississippi Valley State
YouTube: Lee Hall

2 PM- Dayton at Drake
Bulldog Vision: Chuck Reed

3 PM- Southern at Jackson State
Facebook (Jsutv): Rob Jay, Darrell Asberry

3 PM- Edward Waters at Prairie View A&M
PVAM SN: Leonard Moon

4 PM- Northern Arizona at Southern Utah
Pluto TV 536: Art Challis, Devin Dixon

5 PM- Morehead State at San Diego
WCC Net: Jack Cronin

8 PM- Eastern Washington at Cal Poly
Pluto TV 544: Chris Sylvester, Vernon Husky

Subscription Streams
1 PM- Stony Brook at Delaware
FloFootball: Scott Klatzkin, Bill Harman, Cory Nidoh

1 PM- New Hampshire at Albany
FloFootball: Rodger Wyland, Charlie Voelker

3 PM- Alabama A&M at Alcorn State
Braves All-Access: Charles Edmond

4 PM- Stephen F. Austin at Central Arkansas
Bear Nation Network: Justin Acri, Chris Kane, RJ Hawk

Thanks to Daniel for our weekly college football schedule. Visit his site Eye on Sky and Air Sports for more broadcast schedules.

About Joe Lucia

I'm the managing editor of Awful Announcing and the news editor of The Comeback. I also made The Outside Corner a thing for six seasons.