Tuesday, November 20

7 PM- Northern Illinois at Western Michigan (ESPNU) Mark Neely, Ray Bentley, Quint Kessenich

7 PM- Ball State at Miami-OH (ESPN+) Jim Barbar, Dustin Fox

Thanks to Daniel for our weekly college football schedule.  Visit his site Eye on Sky and Air Sports for more broadcast schedules.

Thursday, November 22

3 PM- Mississippi Valley State at Alabama State (HBCU Gameday on Hornet SN) Tolly Carr, Greg Jenkins

3:30 PM- Colorado State at Air Force (CBSSN) Rich Waltz, Aaron Murray, Amanda Balionis

7:30 PM- Mississippi State at Ole Miss (ESPN) Dave Flemming, Greg McElroy, Laura Rutledge

Thanks to Daniel for our weekly college football schedule.  Visit his site Eye on Sky and Air Sports for more broadcast schedules.

Friday, November 23

Noon- Houston at Memphis (ABC) Beth Mowins, Anthony Becht, Rocky Boiman

Noon- Nebraska at Iowa (FOX) Brian Custer, Ben Leber, Jennifer Hale
(Compass Media) Gregg Daniels, Chad Brown

Noon- Buffalo at Bowling Green (ESPNU) Tiffany Greene, Jay Walker

Noon- Texas at Kansas (FS1) Justin Kutcher, DeMarco Murray, Petros Papadakis, Alex Curry

Noon- Akron at Ohio (CBSSN) John Sadak, Randy Cross

2:30 PM- Arkansas at Missouri (CBS) Carter Blackburn, Aaron Taylor, Rick Neuheisel, John Schriffen

3:30 PM- Virginia at Virginia Tech (ABC) Adam Amin, Rod Gilmore, Quint Kessenich

3:30 PM- ECU at Cincinnati (CBSSN) Dave Ryan, Corey Chavous

4 PM- UCF at USF (ESPN) Clay Matvick, Dan Orlovsky, Paul Carcaterra
(Sports USA) Josh Appel, Doug Plank

4 PM- Oregon at Oregon State (FS1) Chris Myers, Evan Moore

8 PM- Oklahoma at West Virginia (ESPN) Sean McDonough, Todd Blackledge, Holly Rowe
(Westwood One) Ryan Radtke, Derek Rackley

8:30 PM- Washington at Washington State (FOX) Joe Davis, Brady Quinn, Bruce Feldman
(ESPN Radio) Roy Philpott, Tom Ramsey, Ed Aschoff

WatchESPN exclusives
Noon- Central Michigan at Toledo (ESPN3) Dan Gutowsky, Mark Hermann

Noon- Eastern Michigan at Kent State (ESPN3) David Wilson, Jerod Cherry

3 PM- Coastal Carolina at South Alabama (ESPN+) J.D. Byars, Pat Greenwood, Laren Velez

Thanks to Daniel for our weekly college football schedule.  Visit his site Eye on Sky and Air Sports for more broadcast schedules.

Saturday, November 24

Noon- Florida at Florida State (ABC) Dave Pasch, Greg McElroy, Tom Luginbill

Noon- Michigan at Ohio State (FOX) Gus Johnson, Joel Klatt, Jenny Taft
(ESPN Radio) Marc Kestecher, Barrett Jones, Ian Fitzsimmons

Noon- Syracuse at Boston College (ESPN) Bob Wischusen, Brock Huard, Allison Williams

Noon- Purdue at Indiana (ESPN2) Mark Neely, John Congemi, Alex Corddry

Noon- Navy at Tulane (ESPNU) Mike Corey, Rene Ingoglia

Noon- Baylor vs. Texas Tech (FS1) Sean Kelley, AJ Hawk, Pat McAfee

Noon- Georgia Tech at Georgia (SEC) Tom Hart, Jordan Rodgers, Cole Cubelic

Noon- Western Kentucky at Louisiana Tech (CBSSN) Jason Horowitz, Ross Tucker

12:20 PM- NC State at North Carolina (Raycom, Stadium, ACC Extra) Tom Werme, Dave Archer, Lericia Harris

12:30 PM- Wake Forest at Duke (ACC RSN, ACC Extra) Wes Durham, James Bates, Rebecca Kaple

2:30 PM- Wyoming at New Mexico (ATT SN, MW Net) Drew Goodman, Sed Bonner, Brad Thompson

3 PM- Stanford at UCLA (P12, P12 BAY, P12 LA) Ted Robinson, Yogi Roth, Jill Savage

3:30 PM- Maryland at Penn State (ABC) Mark Jones, Dusty Dvoracek, Molly McGrath

3:30 PM- Auburn at Alabama (CBS) Brad Nessler, Gary Danielson, Jamie Erdahl
(Compass Media) Greg Papa, Tiki Barber

3:30 PM- Pitt at Miami-FL (ESPN) Anish Shroff, Ahmad Brooks, Roddy Jones

3:30 PM- Minnesota at Wisconsin (ESPN2) Jason Benetti, Kelly Stouffer, Olivia Dekker

3:30 PM- Temple at UConn (ESPNU) Bill Roth, Mike Golic Jr.

3:30 PM- Arizona State at Arizona (FS1) Chris Vosters, Petros Papadakis

3:30 PM- Illinois at Northwestern (BTN) Kevin Kugler, James Laurinaitis, Lisa Byington

3:30 PM- SMU at Tulsa (CBSSN) Ben Holden, Jay Feeley

4 PM- Rutgers at Michigan State (FOX) Brandon Gaudin, Brian Baldinger, Sarah Kustok

4 PM- Tennessee at Vanderbilt (SEC) Dave Neal, DJ Shockley, Dawn Davenport

4 PM- Arkansas State at Texas State (KNVA, ESPN3) David Saltzman, Keith Moreland, Megan Birdsong

5 PM- Grambling vs. Southern (NBCSN) Todd Harris, Anthony Herron, Charles Arbuckle, Lewis Johnson

6 PM- Charlotte at FAU (Stadium) Chris Hassel, TBA, Kristen Balboni

7 PM- South Carolina at Clemson (ESPN) Steve Levy, Brian Griese, Todd McShay
(Touchdown Radio) Brett Dolan, Gino Torretta

7 PM- Kentucky at Louisville (ESPN2) Kevin Brown, Andre Ware

7 PM- San Jose State at Fresno State (ESPNU) Jay Alter, Ray Bentley

7 PM- Kansas State at Iowa State (FS1) Kevin Fitzgerald, Eric Wood

7 PM- Colorado at Cal (P12, P12 BAY, P12 MTN) Roxy Bernstein, Ryan Leaf, Cindy Brunson

7:30 PM- LSU at Texas A&M (SEC) Taylor Zarzour, Matt Stinchcomb, Kris Budden
(Westwood One) Ted Emrich, Al Groh

8 PM- Notre Dame at USC (ABC) Chris Fowler, Kirk Herbstreit, Maria Taylor
(ESPN Radio) Bill Rosinski, David Norrie
(Notre Dame JMI) Paul Burmeister, Ryan Harris, Jack Nolan

8 PM- Oklahoma State at TCU (FOX) Tim Brando, Spencer Tillman, Holly Sounders

9:30 PM- Nevada at UNLV (CBSSN) Rich Waltz, Aaron Murray, AJ Ross

10 PM- BYU at Utah (FS1) Guy Haberman, Evan Moore
(BYU Radio) Greg Wrubell, Marc Lyons, Mitchell Juergens

10:15 PM- Utah State at Boise State (ESPN) Roy Philpott, Tom Ramsey, Ed Aschoff

10:30 PM- Hawaii at San Diego State (ESPNU) Mike Couzens, Kirk Morrison

WatchESPN exclusives
1 PM- Old Dominion at Rice (ESPN+) Matt Pedersen, ND Kalu

2 PM- New Mexico State at Liberty (ESPN3) Matt Warner, Joe Jauch, Bobby Bohling

2 PM- Georgia Southern at Georgia State (ESPN+) Matt Stewart, Wayne Gandy

2:30 PM- Troy at Appalachian State (ESPN+) Harrison Battle, Pierre Banks

3 PM- UAB at Middle Tennessee (ESPN3) Jake Rose, Alex Meyers, Sara Cardona

3 PM- Southern Miss at UTEP (ESPN+) Andy Morgan, Trevor Vittatoe

3 PM- Louisiana at UL Monroe (ESPN+) Will Kollmeyer, Gregory Bowser

7 PM- North Texas at UTSA (ESPN+) Lincoln Rose, LaDarrin McLane, Tina Nguyen

Free Streams
Noon- Marshall at FIU (Stadium on Facebook) Noah Koslov, Max Starks, Dani Klupenger

2 PM- Texas Southern at Prairie View A&M (PVAM SN) Leonard Moon

FCS PLAYOFFS ON ESPN3
2 PM- Duquesne at Towson- Michael Reghi, Dustin Fox

2 PM- Elon at Wofford- Jonathan Yardley, Stan Lewter

2 PM- Stony Brook at Southeast Missouri State- Jim Barbar, John Gregory

3 PM- Incarnate Word at Montana State- Trey Bender, Doug Graber

3 PM- Delaware at James Madison- Robert Lee, Matt Chatham

4 PM- San Diego at Nicholls- Drew Fellios, Forrest Conoly

5 PM- Lamar at Northern Iowa- Shawn Kenney, Marcus Ray

7:30 PM- East Tennessee State at Jacksonville State- Mike Watts, Tyoka Jackson

Thanks to Daniel for our weekly college football schedule.  Visit his site Eye on Sky and Air Sports for more broadcast schedules.

About Joe Lucia

I'm the managing editor of Awful Announcing and the news editor of The Comeback. I also made The Outside Corner a thing for six seasons.