All Times Eastern
Australian Rules Football
West Coast Eagles vs. Collingwood Magpies — Fox Soccer Plus, 2:30 a.m.
College Baseball
Tennessee at Missouri — SEC Network, 12:30 p.m.
Coastal Carolina at Georgia Tech — ESPN3, 1 p.m.
Duke at North Carolina State — ESPN3, 1 p.m.
Florida A&M at Miami (FL) — ESPN3, 1 p.m.
Jacksonville at Stetson — ESPN3, 1 p.m.
Northern Illinois at Bowling Green — ESPN3, 1 p.m.
Oakland at Wright State — ESPN3, 1 p.m.
Western Michigan at Toledo — ESPN3, 1 p.m.
Xavier at Butler — Fox College Sports Atlantic, 1 p.m.
Florida at South Carolina — SEC Network Plus, 1:30 p.m.
Texas A&M at Arkansas — ESPNU, 2 p.m.
Dallas Baptist at Bradley — ESPN3, 2 p.m.
New Jersey Institute of Technology at Lipscomb — ESPN3, 2 p.m.
Oklahoma at Kansas — ESPN3, 2 p.m.
Georgia at Vanderbilt — SEC Network Plus, 2 p.m.
Kentucky at Auburn — SEC Network Plus, 2 p.m.
Oklahoma State at Texas — Longhorn Network, 2:30 p.m.
Northwestern at Indiana — Big Ten Network, 3 p.m.
Florida State at Clemson — ESPN3, 4 p.m.
College Beach Volleyball
Pac-12 Beach Volleyball Championships, Merle Norman Stadium, Los Angeles, CA
Winners Bracket Semifinal — Pac-12 Networks, noon
Contenders Bracket Quarterfinal — Pac-12 Networks, 2 p.m.
Contenders Bracket Semifinal — Pac-12 Networks, 4 p.m.
Final — Pac-12 Networks, 7 p.m.
College Lacrosse
Men’s
ACC Championship, Fifth Third Bank Stadium, Kennesaw, GA
Syracuse vs. Notre Dame — ESPNU, noon
Patriot League Championship, Navy-Marine Corps Memorial Stadium, U.S. Naval Academy, Annapolis, MD
Army vs. Loyola (MD) — CBS Sports Network, 1 p.m.
Women’s
ACC Championship, Lane Stadium, Virginia Tech University, Blacksburg, VA
North Carolina vs. Syracuse — ACC Regional/Fox Sports Net, 1 p.m.
College Softball
Kansas at Texas — Longhorn Network, noon
Iowa at Illinois — Big Ten Network, 1 p.m.
Arizona at Oregon — ESPN2, 3 p.m.
Utah at Washington — Pac-12 Mountain/Pac-12 Washington, 4 p.m.
Missouri at Mississippi State — SEC Network, 4:30 p.m.
Central Florida at South Florida — ESPNU, 5 p.m.
Auburn at Tennessee — ESPNU, 7 p.m.
Cal at Stanford — Pac-12 Network/Pac-12 Bay Area, 10 p.m.
College Tennis
Women’s
Big 12 Championship, Greenwood Tennis Center, Stillwater, OK
FS2, 2 p.m.
College Track & Field
USC at UCLA — Pac-12 Los Angeles, 5 p.m.
Drag Racing
NHRA SpringNationals, Royal Purple Raceway, Baytown, TX
Eliminations — FS1, 5 p.m.
English Premier League
Swansea City vs. Liverpool — NBCSN/NBC Universo, 7 a.m.
Manchester City vs. Leicester City — NBCSN/Telemundo, 9:05 a.m.
Southampton vs. Manchester United — NBCSN/Telemundo, 11:30 a.m.
Match of the Day — NBCSN, 12:30 a.m.
Premier League Live — NBCSN, 6 a.m.
Premier League Live — NBCSN, 11:10 a.m.
Goal Zone — NBCSN, 1:30 p.m.
Premier League Download: I Was There — NBCSN, 2 p.m.
Match of the Day II — NBCSN, 11 p.m.
Formula 1
Russian Grand Prix, Sochi Autodrom, Sochi, Russia
Race — CNBC, 7 a.m.
F1 Extra — CNBC, 10 a.m.
Golf
European Tour
Communist China Open, Topwin Golf & Country Club, Beijing, Communist China
Final Round — Golf Channel, 6 a.m. (same day coverage)
PGA Tour
New Orleans Classic, TPC Louisiana, Avondale, LA
Final Round — Golf Channel, 1 p.m.
Final Round — CBS, 3 p.m.
Golf Central Pregame — Golf Channel, noon
Golf Central Pregame — Golf Channel, 2:30 p.m.
LPGA Tour
Texas Shootout, Las Colinas Country Club, Irving, TX
Final Round — Golf Channel, 3 p.m.
Web.com Tour
United Leasing & Financing Championship, Victoria National Golf Club, Newburgh, IN
Final Round — Golf Channel, 7 p.m. (same day coverage)
Mixed Martial Arts
UFC Fight Night: Teixeira vs. Evans — FS1, 11:30 p.m.
MLB
American League
Toronto at Tampa Bay — MLB Network, 1 p.m.
New York Yankees at Boston — ESPN, 8 p.m.
National League
San Francisco at New York Mets — MLB Network, 1 p.m.
Plays of the Month: April — MLB Network, noon
MLB Tonight — MLB Network, 4 p.m.
Baseball Tonight: Sunday Night Countdown — ESPN, 7 p.m.
Quick Pitch — MLB Network, 11:30 p.m.
MLS
Portland vs. Toronto FC — ESPN, 3:30 p.m.
Sporting KC vs. L.A. Galaxy — FS1, 8 p.m.
Somos MLS — Univision Deportes, 10 p.m.
NASCAR
Sprint Cup Series
GEICO 500, Talladega Superspeedway, Lincoln, AL
Race — Fox, 1 p.m.
NASCAR RaceDay: Talladega — FS1, 10:30 p.m.
Fox NASCAR Sunday — Fox, 12:30 p.m.
NASCAR Victory Lane: Talladega — FS1, midnight
NBA Playoffs
Eastern Conference Quarterfinals
Game 7: Charlotte at Miami — ABC, 1 p.m. (Series tied 3-3)
Game 7: Indiana at Toronto — TNT, 8 p.m. (Series tied 3-3)
Western Conference Semifinal
Game 1: Portland at Golden State — ABC, 3:30 p.m.
NBA Countdown — ABC, 12:30 p.m.
NBA GameTime: Hornet/Heat, Game 7 Postgame — NBA TV, 3:30 p.m.
NBA GameTime: Trail Blazers/Warriors, Game 1 Postgame — NBA TV, 6 p.m.
NBA GameTime: Pacers/Raptors, Game 7 Postgame — NBA TV, 10:30 p.m.
Inside the NBA — TNT, 10:30 p.m.
NFL
Path to the Draft: Draft Recap — NFL Network, 5 p.m.
SportsCenter Special: Draft Grades — ESPN2, 7 p.m.
NHL Stanley Cup Playoffs
Western Conference Semifinals
Game 2: St. Louis at Dallas — NBC, 3 p.m. (Dallas leads series 1-0)
Game 2: Nashville at San Jose — NBCSN, 8 p.m. (San Jose leads series 1-0)
NHL Tonight: 2016 Stanley Cup Playoff Edition — NHL Network, 2 p.m.
NHL Tonight: 2016 Stanley Cup Playoff Edition — NHL Network, 3 p.m.
NHL Tonight: 2016 Stanley Cup Playoff Edition — NHL Network, 5:30 p.m.
NHL Live — NBCSN, 7 p.m.
NHL Tonight: 2016 Stanley Cup Playoff Edition — NHL Network, 8 p.m.
NHL Tonight: 2016 Stanley Cup Playoff Edition — NHL Network, 10:30 p.m.
NHL Overtime — NBCSN, 10:45 p.m.
Scottish Championship League
St. Mirren vs. Rangers — Fox Soccer Plus, 7:25 a.m.
Soccer
The Express Xtra-Weekends — beIN Sports, 10 p.m.
ESPN FC — ESPN2, midnight
Sports Talk
Outside the Lines — ESPN, 9 a.m.
Sport Today — BBC World News, 9:15 a.m.
The Sports Reporters — ESPN, 9:30 a.m.
Morning Drive — Golf Channel, 10 a.m.
SportsCenter: Top Ten — ESPNews, noon
Sport Today — BBC World News, 2:15 p.m.
30 for 30 Shorts: The Deal — ESPN, 3 p.m.
SEC Now — SEC Network, 3:30 p.m.
E:60 Profile: Rob Gronkowski — ESPNews, 4 p.m.
30 for 30: Four Days in October — ESPN2, 5:30 p.m.
SEC Now — SEC Network, 6:30 p.m.
SEC Storied: Norm — SEC Network, 9 p.m.
SEC Now — SEC Network, 10 p.m.
SportsCenter at Night — ESPN, 11 p.m.
Contacto Deportivo UDN — Univision Deportes, 11 p.m.
República Deportiva — Univision/Univision Deportes, midnight
Tennis
Center Court: Istanbul Open (ATP)/Madrid Open (WTA) — Tennis Channel, 6 a.m.
Tennis Channel Live — Tennis Channel, 3:30 p.m.
Comments are closed.