Friday, November 6
8 PM- Temple at SMU (ESPN2) Dave Flemming, Mack Brown, Allison Williams
8 PM- Rice at UTEP (CBSSN) Jason Horowitz, Derek Rackley, Melanie Collins
8 PM- Cornell at Dartmouth (NBCSN) Randy Moss, Ross Tucker
11:30 PM- BYU at San Jose State (CBSSN) Rich Waltz, Adam Archuleta, Cassie Gallo
(BYU Radio) Greg Wrubell, Marc Lyons, Nate Meikle
Saturday, November 7
Noon- Notre Dame at Pittsburgh (ABC) Sean McDonough, Chris Spielman, Todd McShay
(IMG) Don Criqui, Allen Pinkett, Jeff Jeffers
Noon- Vanderbilt at Florida (ESPN) Beth Mowins, Anthony Becht, Paul Carcaterra
Noon- Duke at North Carolina (ESPN2) Bob Wischusen, Brock Huard, Shannon Spake
Noon- Penn State at Northwestern (ESPNU) Clay Matvick, John Congemi
Noon- UCF at Tulsa (ESPNews) Eamon McAnaney, Rocky Boiman
Noon- Texas Tech at West Virginia (FS1) Justin Kutcher, Petros Papadakis, Bruce Feldman
Noon- FAU at Western Kentucky (FSN) Aaron Goldsmith, Brian Baldinger, Lesley McCaslin
Noon- Kentucky at Georgia (SEC) Dave Neal, Matt Stinchcomb, Kayce Smith
Noon- Illinois at Purdue (BTN) Cory Provous, Glen Mason, Rick Pizzo
Noon- Akron at UMass (CBSSN) Ben Holden, Jay Feely, John Schriffen
Noon- Charlotte at FIU (ASN) Dave Armstrong, Michael Young
Noon- Princeton at Penn (ASN) Jason Knapp, Jack Ford
Noon- William and Mary at Elon (Comcast, CAA.TV) Brent Harris, Qadry Ismael
12:30 PM- NC State at Boston College (ACC Net, ESPN3) Tim Brant, Dave Archer, Roddy Jones
12:30 PM- Syracuse at Louisville (ACC Net, ESPN3) Tom Werme, Renaldo Wynn, Niki Noto
12:30 PM- Brown at Yale (FCS Atlantic) Eric Frede, Steve DeOssie, Katy Fitzpatrick
1 PM- Stanford at Colorado (P12) Ted Robinson, Glenn Parker, Jill Savage
1 PM- Colgate at Lafayette (Lafayette SN, ESPN3, PLN) Gary Laubach, Mike Joseph, John Leone
2 PM- UC Davis at Weber State (KJZZ) Steve Brown, Alema Harrington, Tony Parks
(Watch Big Sky) Steve Klauke, Ty Sparrow
2 PM- Missouri State at Youngstown State (MVC TV, ESPN3) Scott Warmann, Danan Hughes, Jim Powers
3 PM- Virginia at Miami [FL] (ACC RSN, ESPN3) Wes Durham, James Bates, Jenn Hildreth
3 PM- Richmond at New Hampshire (NBCSN) Randy Moss, Ross Tucker
3 PM- Southern Utah at Montana State (Root minus Pitt, Audience) Tom Glasgow, Jason Stiles, Jen Mueller
3 PM- Illinois State at South Dakota State (Midco SN, ESPN3) Tom Niemann, Hank McCall
3:30 PM- Florida State at Clemson (ABC) Chris Fowler, Kirk Herbsterit, Heather Cox
(Westwood One) Brandon Gaudin, Al Groh
3:30 PM- TCU at Oklahoma State (FOX) Gus Johnson, Joel Klatt, Molly McGrath
3:30 PM- Arkansas at Ole Miss (CBS) Carter Blackburn, Aaron Taylor, Jenny Dell
3:30 PM- Iowa at Indiana (ESPN) Mike Patrick, Ed Cunningham, Jerry Punch
3:30 PM- Cincinnati at Houston (ESPN2) Dave Lamont, Ray Bentley, Allison Williams
3:30 PM- Army at Air Force (ESPNU) Allen Bestwick, Dan Hawkins
3:30 PM- Arizona State at Washington State (FS1) Tim Brando, Spencer Tillman
3:30 PM- Marshall at Middle Tennessee (FSN) Brendan Burke, Ben Leber, Christian Steckel
3:30 PM- Utah State at New Mexico (CBSSN) Andrew Catalon, Randy Cross, Rashan Ali
3:30 PM- Wisconsin at Maryland (BTN) John Lewin, Chuck Long, J Leman
3:30 PM- Rutgers at Michigan (BTN) Kevin Kugler, Matt Millen, Lisa Byington
3:30 PM- North Texas at Louisiana Tech (FCS Central) Mike Morgan, JC Pearson, Steffi Sorensen
3:30 PM- Murray State at Tennessee State (ASN, OVC DN) Jeff McCarragher, Nate Ross
3:30 PM- Stephen F. Austin at Central Arkansas (ASN, SLC DN) David Saltzman, ND Kalu, Chris Mycoskie
3:30 PM- Gardner-Webb at Coastal Carolina (ASN) Evan Lepler, Jim Donnan
3:30 PM- Western Illinois at North Dakota State (NBC ND, ESPN3) Brian Shawn, Lee Timmerman, Beth Hoole
3:30 PM- Montana at Idaho State (Cowles) Chris Byers, Grady Bennett
(Watch Big Sky) Jerry Miller, Mark Liptak
3:30 PM- Southern at UAPB (UAPB TV) Tim Stubbs
4 PM- Connecticut at Tulane (ESPNews) Mike Corey, Rene Ingoglia
4 PM- South Carolina at Tennessee (SEC) Tom Hart, Andre Ware, Laura Rutledge
4:30 PM- UCLA at Oregon State (P12) Kevin Calabro, Yogi Roth, Lewis Johnson
5 PM- Indiana State at Northern Iowa (Panther SN, ESPN3) Brad Wells, Jamar Thompson, Eric Braley
5 PM- Southeast Missouri at Austin Peay (GovTV, OVC DN) Elijah Wilson, Russell Jones
6 PM- Hawaii at UNLV (Oceanic PPV, MW Net) Robert Kekaula, Rich Miano, Scott Robbs
6 PM- Northern Arizona at Eastern Washington (SWX, Watch Big Sky) Greg Heister, Mark Peterson
7 PM- Michigan State at Nebraska (ESPN) Dave Pasch, Brian Griese, Tom Luginbill
(TBC Radio)
(Touchdown Radio) Taylor Zarzour, Gino Torretta
7 PM- Navy at Memphis (ESPN2) Adam Amin, Kelly Stouffer, Olivia Harlan
7 PM- Iowa State at Oklahoma (ESPNU) Roy Philpott, Jay Walker
7 PM- Old Dominion at UTSA (ASN) Ron Thulin, Rich Baldinger, Jade Smith
7 PM- Towson at Maine (ASN, CAA.TV) Mike Gleason, Andy Gresh
7 PM- Incarnate Word at Southeastern Louisiana (CST, ESPN3) Lyn Rollins, Rene Nadeau, Kelsey Wingert
7:30 PM- Utah at Washington (FOX) Joe Davis, Brady Quinn, Kris Budden
7:30 PM- Auburn at Texas A&M (SEC) Brent Musburger, Jesse Palmer, Maria Taylor
(ESPN Radio) Bill Rosinski, David Norroie, Joe Schad
7:30 PM- USF at East Carolina (CBSSN) Dave Ryan, Corey Chavous, Lauren Gardner
8 PM- Minnesota at Ohio State (ABC) Brad Nessler, Todd Blackledge, Holly Rowe
(Sports USA) Wayne Randazzo, Gary Barnett
8 PM- LSU at Alabama (CBS) Verne Lundquist, Gary Danielson, Allie LaForce
(Compass Media) Gregg Daniels, Dale Hellestrae
8 PM- Kansas at Texas (Jayhawk SN) Dave Stewart, Mike Rivera, Lief Leisec
(LHN) Anish Shroff, Ahmad Brooks, Keith Moreland, Jane Slater
10:30 PM- Arizona at USC (ESPN) Mark Jones, Rod Gilmore, Quint Kessenich
(ESPN Radio) Roxy Bernstein, Tom Ramsey
10:30 PM- California at Oregon (ESPN2) Mark Neely, David Diaz-Infante, Mark Morgan
ESPN3 exclusives:
Noon- Bryant at Wagner- Paul Dottino, Kevin Gilbride, John Cabral
1 PM- Davidson at Jacksonville- Scott Manze, David Lamm, Patrick Wilkins
2 PM- Louisiana at Georgia State- Matt Stewart, John Gregory
2 PM- VMI at The Citadel- Kevin Fitzgerald, Sadath Jean-Pierre
2 PM- Jacksonville State at Eastern Illinois- Kevin Ingram, Bob Belvin
2:30 PM- Eastern Michigan at Miami [OH]- Jim Barbar, Mickey Matthews
3 PM- Colorado State at Wyoming- Trey Bender, Chad Brown
3 PM- Idaho at South Alabama- Dave Weekly, Forrest Conoly
3 PM- Clark Atlanta at Samford- Mike Grace, Chad Pilcher, Carolina Saunders
3:30 PM- Louisiana-Monroe at Troy- Dave Raymond, Brian Kinchen
3:30 PM- Presbyterian at Liberty- Mike Hogewood, Jay Sonhalter
4 PM- New Mexico State at Texas State- Brett Dolan, Doug Graber
4 PM- Chattanooga at Mercer- Dan Mathews, Joe Burns, Nancy Mousa
7 PM- Sam Houston State at McNeese State- Randy McIlvoy, Shea Walker
Other streaming:
Noon- Albany at Delaware (Blue Hens) Scott Klatzkin, Matt Janus, Michael Atunrase
Noon- Saint Francis [PA] at Central Connecticut State (NEC Front Row) Bruce Biel, Marc Robbins
Noon- East Tennessee State at Robert Morris (NEC Front Row) Chris Shovlin, Brian Cleary
Noon- Duquesne at Sacred Heart (NEC Front Row) Randy Brochu, Mario Melendez
12:30 PM- Holy Cross at Lehigh (Campus Insiders) Matt Martucci, Dan Conley
12:30 PM- Villanova at Rhode Island (A10 DN) Steve McDonald, Terry Lynch
1 PM- Howard at Stony Brook (Seawolves TV) Josh Cary, Erik Coleman, Curt Hylton
1 PM- Stetson at Marist (RedFox TV) Geoff Brault, Ed Weir
1 PM- Dayton at Morehead State (OVC DN) Chuck Mraz, Jason Blanton, Michael Gustin
1 PM- UT Martin at Eastern Kentucky (OVC DN) Greg Stotelmeyer, Jim Tirey, Keith Hardiman
1 PM- Florida A&M at Hampton (PirateTV) Richie Summerville, Jay Lang
1 PM- Charleston Southern at Kennesaw State (Big South DN) Brian Katrek, Jimmy Robinson
1 PM- Bucknell at Fordham (PLN) Drew Casey, Kristian O’Hara, Matt Moro
(HSRN1) Mark Gray, Mike Walker
1 PM- Harvard at Columbia (Ivy League DN) Jerry Recco, Sal Licata
1 PM- Valparaiso at Butler (Butler TV) Mark Minner, Mark Pearson
2 PM- Portland State at Northern Colorado (Watch Big Sky) Troy Coverdale, Bryant Warren
2 PM- Savannah State at Norfolk State (Spartan Showcase) Ross Gordon, Terrell Ducre
2 PM- Delaware State at NC Central (NCCU SN) Chris Hooks, Joe Simmons
3 PM- Campbell at San Diego (TheW.tv) Jack Cronan, J.T. Rogan
3 PM- Prairie View A&M at Alcorn State (Braves All-Access) Charles Edmond, Chris Terry
3:30 PM- Furman at Western Carolina (SoCon DN) Gary Ayers, Dan Gibson, Daniel Hooker, Greg McLamb
4 PM- Morgan State at Bethune-Cookman (CatEye Network) Nick Rice, Larry Wesley, Terrance Gatling
7 PM- Abilene Christian at Northwestern State (DemonTV) Patrick Netherton, Richard de Vargas, Tony Taglavore
7 PM- Nicholls at Lamar (Big Red SN) Harold Mann, Bo Brown
7 PM- Alabama State at Jackson State (JSUtv) Rob Jay, Willie Richardson, Spencer McClenty
(HSRN1) Maurice Carter, Duane Lewis
9 PM- Sacramento State at Cal Poly (Watch Big Sky) Tom Barket, Ramses Barden
Thanks to Daniel for our college football schedule. Visit his site Eye on Sky and Air Sports for more broadcast schedules.
Comments are closed.