ALL TIMES EASTERN
College Football
College Football Live — ESPN2, 5 p.m.
College Golf
Women’s
Big Ten Championship — Big Ten Network, 7 p.m. (delayed)
College Softball
SEC Tournament, Columbia, SC
First Round
Kentucky vs. Mississippi State — ESPNU, 4 p.m.
Auburn vs. South Carolina — ESPNU, 6:30 p.m.
College Softball Featured — ESPNU, 8:30 p.m.
Cycling
Four Days of Dunkirk, France
Stage 1: Dunkirk to Coudekerque-Banche — Universal Sports, 10 a.m.
English Premier League
Manchester City vs. Aston Villa — NBCSN, 2:45 p.m.
Premier League Live — NBCSN, 2 p.m.
Premier League Goal Zone — NBCSN, 4:45 p.m.
Golf
Live From The Players — Golf Channel, 9 a.m.
The Players Highlights: 2013 — Golf Channel, 5 p.m.
Live From The Players — Golf Channel, 7 p.m.
Mixed Martial Arts
UFC From All Angles: Frankie Edgar — Fox Sports 1, 7 p.m.
UFC Ultimate Knockouts: Fastest Knockouts — Fox Sports 1, 7:30 p.m.
UFC Tonight — Fox Sports 1, 8 p.m.
The Ultimate Fighter: Team Edgar vs. Team Penn: Stand and Bang — Fox Sports 1, 10 p.m.
MLB
National League
Arizona at Milwaukee or Los Angeles Dodgers at Washington — MLB Network, 1 p.m.
Interleague
Chicago Cubs at Chicago White Sox — ESPN, 8 p.m.
High Heat — MLB Network, noon
MLB Now — MLB Network, 4 p.m.
MLB Tonight — MLB Network, 6 p.m.
Baseball Tonight — ESPN, 7:30 p.m.
Quick Pitch — MLB Network, 11 p.m.
Baseball Tonight — ESPN2, midnight
MLB Whiparound — MLB Network, midnight
NASCAR
NASCAR Race Hub — Fox Sports 1, 4 p.m.
NASCAR America — NBCSN, 6 p.m.
NBA Playoffs
Conference Semifinals
Eastern Conference
Game 2: Washington at Indiana — TNT, 7 p.m. (Washington leads series 1-0)
Western Conference
Game 2: Los Angeles Clippers at Oklahoma City — TNT, 9:30 p.m. (Clippers lead series 1-0)
NBA GameTime: Wizards/Pacers, Game 2 Postgame — NBA TV, 9:30 p.m.
NBA GameTime: Clippers/Thunder, Game 2 Postgame — NBA TV, midnight
Inside the NBA — TNT, midnight
NBA Tonight — ESPN2, 1 a.m. (Thursday)
NFL
SportsCenter Special: On the Clock — ESPN, 2 p.m.
NFL Insiders — ESPN, 3 p.m.
NFL.com/LIVE Mock Draft Weekly — NFL Network, 3 p.m.
NFL Live — ESPN, 4 p.m.
The Rich Eisen Draft Special — NFL Network, 4:30 p.m.
NFL Total Access: NFL Draft Preview — NFL Network, 5 p.m.
That Other Pregame Show: Draft Special — CBS Sports Network, 7 p.m.
Path to the Draft — NFL Network, 7 p.m.
SportsCenter Special: On the Clock — ESPN2, 8 p.m.
2014 Draft Academy — ESPN2, 9 p.m.
Mayock’s 2014 Mock Draft — NFL Network, 9 p.m.
Caught in the Draft: 2004: Storm Over Eli — NFL Network, 10 p.m.
NHL Stanley Cup Playoffs
Conference Semifinals
Eastern Conference
Game 4: Pittsburgh Penguins at New York Rangers — NBCSN, 7:30 p.m.
NHL Live — NHL Network, 5 p.m.
NHL Live — NBCSN, 6:30 p.m.
NHL on the Fly: 2014 Playoff Edition — NHL Network, 7 p.m.
NHL Overtime — NBCSN, 10 p.m.
NHL Tonight: 2014 Playoff Edition — NHL Network, 10 p.m.
Sports Talk
Boomer & Carton — CBS Sports Network, 6 a.m.
NFL AM — NFL Network, 6 a.m.
Morning Drive — Golf Channel, 7 a.m.
The Dan Patrick Show — Audience Network (DirecTV)/NBCSN, 9 a.m.
SportsDash With Yahoo! Sports — NBCSN, noon
SVP & Russillo — ESPNews, 1 p.m.
The Mike Francesa Show — Fox Sports 1, 1 p.m./Fox Sports 2, 4 p.m.
SportsNation — ESPN2, 3 p.m.
Highly Questionable — ESPN2, 4 p.m.
Outside the Lines — ESPN2, 4:30 p.m.
Crowd Goes Wild (The Final Days) — Fox Sports 1, 5 p.m.
Pardon the Interruption — ESPN, 5:30 p.m.
ESPN FC — ESPN2, 5:30 p.m.
ROME — CBS Sports Network, 6 p.m.
Podium 360 — Universal Sports, 6 p.m.
BTN Live — Big Ten Network, 6 p.m.
America’s Pregame — Fox Sports 1, 6 p.m.
60 Minutes Sports — Showtime, 9 p.m.
Olbermann — ESPN2, 11 p.m.
Fox Sports Live — Fox Sports 1, 11 p.m.
Lead Off — CBS Sports Network, midnight
Tennis
ATP/WTA Tour
Madrid Open, Madrid, Spain
Men’s and Women’s 2nd Round — Tennis Channel, 5 a.m.