All Times Eastern
Australian Rules Football
Semifinals
Geelong Cats vs. Port Adelaide Power — Fox Sports 2, 5:30 a.m.
Boxing
Mayweather vs. Canelo, Las Vegas, NV
Weigh-In Live — CBS Sports Network/Showtime, 6 p.m.
College Football Viewing Picks
College Soccer
Women's
Hawaii at Oregon — Pac-12 Networks, 7 p.m.
Loyola Marymount at Stanford — Pac-12 Networks, 9 p.m.
College Water Polo
Santa Clara at Princeton — ESPNU, 6:30 p.m.
Cycling
Vuelta a España
Stage 19: San Vincente de la Barquera to Naranco — Universal Sports, 10 a.m.
Golf
LPGA Tour
Evian Championship, Évian-les-Bains, France
Second Round — Golf Channel, 7:30 a.m.
European PGA Tour
KLM Open, Zandvoort, Netherlands
Second Round — Golf Channel, 12:30 p.m. (same day coverage)
PGA Tour
FedEx Cup
BMW Championship, Lake Forest, IL
Second Round — Golf Channel, 3 p.m.
Web.com Tour
Nationwide Children's Hospital Championship, Columbus, OH
Second Round — Golf Channel, 6:30 p.m. (same day coverage)
Mixed Martial Arts
Bellator MMA Live — Spike, 9 p.m.
MLB
American League
Cleveland at Chicago White Sox — WGN America, 2 p.m.
Baltimore at Toronto or New York Yankees at Boston — MLB Network, 7 p.m.
The Rundown — MLB Network, 2 p.m.
MLB Tonight: On-Deck Circle — MLB Network, 6 p.m.
MLB Tonight — MLB Network, 10 p.m.
Baseball Tonight — ESPN2, 1 a.m. (Saturday)
Quick Pitch — MLB Network, 1 a.m. (Saturday)
MLS
Seattle vs. Real Salt Lake — NBCSN, 10 p.m.
NASCAR
Camping World Truck Series
EnjoyIllinois.com 225, Joliet, IL
Practice — Fox Sports 1, 10 a.m.
Qualifying — Fox Sports 1, 4 p.m.
Race — Fox Sports 1, 8:30 p.m.
NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Setup — Fox Sports 1, 8:30 p.m.
Sprint Cup Series
Geico 400, Joliet, IL
Practice — Fox Sports 1, 1 p.m.
Qualifying — ESPN2, 5 p.m.
Nationwide Series
Dollar General 300, Joliet, IL
Practice — Fox Sports 1, 2:30 p.m
NFL
NFL Insiders — ESPN, 3 p.m.
NFL Live — ESPN, 4 p.m.
NFL Fantasy Live — NFL Network, 5 p.m.
Around the League Live — NFL Network, 6 p.m.
NFL Kickoff — ESPN2, 7 p.m.
Around the League Primetime — NFL Network, 7 p.m.
Playbook NFC — NFL Network, 9 p.m.
Playbook AFC — NFL Network, 10 p.m.
Sports Talk
NFL AM — NFL Network, 6 a.m.
Morning Drive — Golf Channel, 6 a.m.
The Dan Patrick Show — Audience Network (DirecTV)/NBCSN, 9 a.m.
Tim Brando Show — CBS Sports Network, 9 a.m.
The Box Score — Audience Network (DirecTV), noon
SportsDash with Yahoo! Sports — NBCSN, noon
SVP & Russillo — ESPNews, 1 p.m.
Outside the Lines — ESPN2, 4:30 p.m.
The Crossover with Michelle Beadle — NBCSN, 5 p.m.
Crowd Goes Wild — Fox Sports 1, 5 p.m.
Pardon the Interruption — ESPN, 5:30 p.m.
Fox Football Daily — Fox Sports 1, 6 p.m.
Being: The Finest — Fox Sports 1, 7 p.m.
The Artie Lange Show — Audience Network (DirecTV), 10 p.m.
Olbermann — ESPN2, 11 p.m.
Fox Sports Live — Fox Sports 1, 11 p.m.
Lead Off — CBS Sports Network, midnight
Tennis
Davis Cup
Semifinals
Serbia vs. Canada, Belgrade, Serbia/Czech Republic vs. Argentina, Prague, Czech Republic
Rubber 1 — Tennis Channel, 9 a.m.
Rubber 2 — Tennis Channel, 1 p.m.
WTA Tour
Tashkent Open, Tashkent, Uzbekistan
Semifinals — Tennis Channel, 4 p.m. & 6 p.m. (same day coverage)