All Times Eastern
College Basketball
Men's
ACC Tournament, Greensboro, NC
1st Round
Boston College vs. Georgia Tech — ACC Network/ESPNU, noon
Virginia Tech vs. North Carolina State — ACC Network/ESPNU, 2:30 p.m.
Wake Forest vs. Maryland — ACC Network/ESPNU, 7 p.m.
Clemson vs. Florida State — ACC Network/ESPNU, 9:30 p.m.
Atlantic 10 Tournament, Brooklyn, NY
1st Round
Richmond vs. Charlotte — NBC Sports Network, noon
Butler vs. Dayton — NBC Sports Network, 2:30 p.m.
Xavier vs. St. Joseph's — NBC Sports Network, 7 p.m.
UMass vs. George Washington — NBC Sports Network, 9:30 p.m.
Big East Tournament, New York, NY
Quarterfinals
Georgetown vs. Cincinnati — ESPN, noon
Pittsburgh vs. Syracuse — ESPN, 2:30 p.m.
Louisville vs. Villanova — ESPN, 7 p.m.
Marquette vs. Notre Dame — ESPN, 9:30 p.m.
Big Ten Tournament, Chicago, IL
1st Round
Illinois vs. Minnesota — Big Ten Network, noon
Michigan vs. Penn State — Big Ten Network, 2:30 p.m.
Purdue vs. Nebraska — ESPN2, 6:30 p.m.
Iowa vs. Northwestern — ESPN2, 9 p.m.
Big Ten Tip-Off Show — Big Ten Network, 11:30 a.m.
Big Ten Game Break — Big Ten Network, 2 p.m.
Big Ten Finale '12-'13 — Big Ten Network, 4:30 p.m.
Big 12 Tournament, Kansas City, MO
Quarterfinals
Oklahoma vs. Iowa State — ESPN2, 12:30 p.m.
Kansas vs. Texas Tech — ESPN2, 3 p.m.
Kansas State vs. Texas — Big 12 Network, 7 p.m.
Oklahoma State vs. Baylor — Big 12 Network, 9:30 p.m.
Big West Tournament, Anaheim, CA
Quarterfinals
Pacific vs. Cal-Santa Barbara — Fox College Sports Pacific, 3 p.m.
Cal-Poly vs. Cal-Davis — Fox College Sports Pacific, 5:30 p.m.
Cal-Irvine vs. Hawaii — Fox College Sports Pacific, 11:30 p.m.
Long Beach State vs. Cal State-Fullerton — Fox College Sports Pacific, 1:30 a.m. (Friday, delayed)
Conference USA Tournament, Tulsa, OK
Quarterfinals
Southern Mississippi vs. UAB — CBS Sports Network, 1 p.m.
UTEP vs. Houston — CBS Sports Network, 3:30 p.m.
Memphis vs. Marshall — CBS Sports Network, 7 p.m.
East Carolina vs. Tulsa — CBS Sports Network, 9:30 p.m.
Pac-12 Tournament, Las Vegas, NV
Quarterfinals
Arizona State vs. UCLA — Pac-12 Network, 3 p.m.
Arizona vs. Colorado — Pac-12 Network, 5:30 p.m.
Utah vs. Cal — Pac-12 Network, 9 p.m.
Oregon vs. Washington — ESPNU, 11:30 p.m.
SEC Tournament, Nashville, TN
2nd Round
Georgia vs. LSU — SEC Network, 1 p.m.
Tennessee vs. Mississippi State — SEC Network, 3:30 p.m.
Vanderbilt vs. Arkansas — SEC Network, 7:30 p.m.
Missouri vs. Texas A&M — SEC Network, 10 p.m.
Inside College Basketball: Bracket Week — CBS Sports Network, 3 p.m.
Inside College Basketball: Bracket Week — CBS Sports Network, 5:30 p.m.
Inside College Basketball: Bracket Week — CBS Sports Network, 6:30 p.m.
Inside College Basketball: Bracket Week — CBS Sports Network, 9 p.m.
Inside College Basketball: Bracket Week — CBS Sports Network, 11:30 p.m.
College Basketball Live — ESPN2, 11:30 p.m.
Figure Skating
ISU World Championships, London, Ontario, Canada
Women's Short Program — Universal Sports, 1 p.m.
Dance Short Program — Universal Sports, 7 p.m.
Golf
European PGA Tour
Avantha Masters, New Dehli, India
1st Round — Golf Channel, 9:30 a.m. (same day coverage)
PGA Tour
Tampa Bay Championship, Palm Harbor, FL
1st Round — Golf Channel, 3 p.m.
LPGA Tour
Founders Cup, Phoenix, AZ
1st Round — Golf Channel, 6:30 p.m.
Mixed Martial Arts
Bellator 360: Road to the Championships — Spike, 11 p.m.
MLB Spring Training
Atlanta vs. St. Louis — MLB Network, 1 p.m.
Chicago White Sox vs. Anaheim Angels — MLB Network, 4 p.m.
Tampa Bay vs. Baltimore — MLB Network, 11 p.m. (same day coverage)
MLB Tonight — MLB Network, 10 p.m.
World Baseball Classic
Pool 2, 2nd Round, Miami, FL
United States vs. Dominican Republic — MLB Network, 7 p.m.
NBA
Dallas at San Antonio — TNT, 8 p.m.
New York at Portland — TNT, 10:30 p.m.
Inside the NBA — TNT, 1 a.m. (Friday)
NFL
Path to the Draft — NFL Network, 6 p.m.
NHL
Washington at Carolina — NHL Network, 7 p.m.
NHL Live — NHL Network, 5 p.m.
NHL Tonight — NHL Network, 10 p.m.
NHL Overtime — NBC Sports Network, 11:30 p.m.
Sports Talk
NFL AM — NFL Network, 6 a.m.
The 'Lights — NBC Sports Network, 6 a.m.
Morning Drive — Golf Channel, 7 a.m.
The Dan Patrick Show — Audience Network (DirecTV)/NBC Sports Network, 9 a.m.
Tim Brando Show — CBS Sports Network, 9 a.m.
The Box Score — Audience Network (DirecTV), noon
Pardon the Interruption — ESPN, 5:30 p.m.
ROME — CBS Sports Network, 6 p.m.
SportsNation — ESPNews, 6 p.m.
The Crossover — NBC Sports Network, 6 p.m.
Lead Off — CBS Sports Network, midnight
Tennis
ATP/WTA Tour
BNP Paribas Open, Indian Wells, CA
Women's Quarterfinals — Tennis Channel, 2 p.m. & 6 p.m.
Men's Quarterfinals — Tennis Channel, 4 p.m. & 10 p.m.
UEFA Europa League
Round of 16, 2nd Leg
Rubin Kazan vs. Levante — Fox Soccer Plus, 12:50 p.m.
Internazionale vs. Tottenham Hotspur — Fox Soccer, 2 p.m.
Chelsea vs. Steaua Bucuresti — Fox Soccer, 4 p.m.
Newcastle United vs. Anji — Fox Soccer Plus, 4 p.m.
Lazio vs. Stuttgart — Fox Soccer, 6 p.m. (same day coverage)
Zenit St. Petersburg vs. Basel — Fox Soccer Plus, 6 p.m. (same day coverage)
Fenerbahçe vs. Plzen — Fox Soccer Plus, midnight (delayed)
UEFA Europa League Pregame — Fox Soccer, 1:30 p.m.