All Times Eastern
College Football
CFB Daily — ESPNU, 4:30 p.m.
College Football Live — ESPNU, 5 p.m.
Cycling
Tour of Utah
Panguitch to Torrey — Fox Sports Net, 4 p.m.
Golf
U.S. Women's Amateur, Charleston, SC
Day 1 — Golf Channel, 3 p.m.
Live From the PGA Championship — Golf Channel, 11 a.m.
19th Hole — Golf Channel, 6 p.m.
Live From the PGA Championship — Golf Channel, 7 p.m.
Little League World Series
Midwest Regional, Indianapolis, IN
Semifinals
Kearney, NE vs. Urbandale, IA — ESPN2, noon
Coon Rapids, MN vs. Rapid City, SD — ESPN2, 4 p.m.
Southeast Regional, Warner Robins, GA
Semifinals
Nashville, TN vs. Stuart, FL — ESPN2, 2 p.m.
Henrico, VA vs. Taylors, SC — ESPN2, 6 p.m.
Southwest Regional, Waco, TX
Final
Corpus Christi, TX vs. Las Cruces, NM — ESPN2, 8 p.m.
MLB
National League
Los Angeles Dodgers at St. Louis — ESPN, 8:15 p.m.
Interleague
Oakland at Cincinnati — MLB Network, 12:30 p.m.
MLB Now — MLB Network, 3:30 p.m.
MLB Tonight — MLB Network, 6 p.m.
Baseball Tonight — ESPN, 7:30 p.m.
Baseball Tonight — ESPN2, midnight
Quick Pitch — MLB Network, 1 a.m. (Thursday)
NFL
NFL Insiders — ESPN, 3 p.m.
NFL Live — ESPN, 4 p.m.
NFL Fantasy Live — NFL Network, 9 p.m.
The Rich Eisen Hall of Fame Special — NFL Network, 10 p.m.
NFL Kickoff — ESPN2, 10 p.m.
Sound FX: Best of Bill Parcells — NFL Network, 10:30 p.m.
Soccer
International Friendly, Bangkok, Thailand
Thailand vs. Barcelona — Fox Soccer, 7:55 a.m.
English League Cup
Carlisle United vs. Blackburn Rovers — beIN Sport, 2:40 p.m.
International Champions Cup
3rd Place Match, Miami, FL
LA Galaxy vs. AC Milan — Fox Soccer, 6:30 p.m.
Championship Match, Miami, FL
Chelsea vs. Real Madrid — Fox Soccer, 9 p.m.
Match Day — Fox Soccer, 6 p.m. & 8:30 p.m.
CONCACAF Champions League
Group Play
Montreal Impact vs. San Jose Earthquakes — Fox Soccer Plus, 8 p.m.
Real Esteli vs. Sporting Kansas City — Fox Soccer Plus, 10 p.m.
Sporting San Miguelito vs. Club América — Galvision, 10 p.m.
Sports Talk
NFL AM — NFL Network, 6 a.m.
Morning Drive — Golf Channel, 7 a.m.
The Dan Patrick Show — Audience Network (DirecTV)/NBC Sports Network, 9 a.m.
Tim Brando Show — CBS Sports Network, 9 p.m.
The Box Score — Audience Network (DirecTV)/NBC Sports Network, noon
Pardon the Interruption — ESPN, 5:30 p.m.
ROME — CBS Sports Network, 6 p.m.
The Crossover with Michelle Beadle — NBC Sports Network, 6 p.m.
60 Minutes Sports — Showtime, 9 p.m.
Fox Soccer News — Fox Soccer, 11 p.m.
Lead Off — CBS Sports Network, midnight
Tennis
U.S. Open Series
ATP/WTA Tour
2nd & 3rd Round — Tennis Channel, 11 a.m.
Comments are closed.