All Times Eastern
Arena Football
Cleveland Gladiators at Baltimore Brigade — CBS Sports Network, 7 p.m.
Australian Rules Football
AFL Round 10
Collingwood Magpies vs. Brisbane Lions — Fox Soccer Plus, 11 p.m.
West Coast Eagles vs. Greater Western Sydney Giants — Fox Soccer Plus, 2:30 a.m. (Sunday)
Boxing
Showtime Championship Boxing, Bramall Lane, Sheffield, England, United Kingdom
IBF Welterweight Title Bout
Kell Brook vs. Errol Spence — Showtime, 5:15 p.m.
College Baseball
ACC Tournament, Louisville Slugger Field, Louisville, KY
Semifinals
Duke vs. Florida State — ACC Regional/Fox Sports Net, noon
Miami vs. North Carolina — ACC Regional/Fox Sports Net, 4 p.m.
Big Ten Tournament, Bart Kaufman Field, Indiana University, Bloomington, IN
Semifinals
Iowa vs. Minnesota — Big Ten Network, 10 a.m.
Maryland vs. Northwestern — Big Ten Network, 1:30 p.m.
Iowa vs. Minnesota — Big Ten Network, 5 p.m. (if necessary)
Maryland vs. Northwestern — Big Ten Network, 8:30 p.m. (if necessary)
Big 12 Tournament, Chickasaw Bricktown Ballpark, Oklahoma City, OK
Semifinals
West Virginia vs. Oklahoma State — Fox College Sports Central/Fox Sports Southwest Plus/Fox Sports Midwest Plus, 10 a.m.
Texas vs. TCU — Fox College Sports Central/Fox Sports Southwest Plus/Fox Sports Midwest Plus, 1:30 p.m.
West Virginia vs. Oklahoma State — Fox College Sports Central/Fox Sports Southwest Plus/Fox Sports Midwest Plus, 5 p.m. (if necessary)
Texas vs. TCU — Fox College Sports Central/Fox Sports Southwest Plus/Fox Sports Midwest Plus, 8:30 p.m. (if necessary)
SEC Tournament, Hoover Metropolitan Stadium, Hoover, AL
Semifinals
South Carolina vs. LSU — SEC Network, 1 p.m.
Florida vs. Arkansas — SEC Network, 3:30 p.m.
SEC Now — SEC Network, 12:30 p.m.
SEC Now — SEC Network, 3 p.m.
Arizona State at Utah — Pac-12 Arizona/Pac-12 Mountain, 1:30 p.m.
Stanford at Washington State — Pac-12 Bay Area/Pac-12 Washington, 4 p.m.
USC at Washington — Pac-12 Network/Pac-12 Los Angeles/Pac-12 Washington, 7 p.m.
Cal at Arizona — Pac-12 Bay Area/Pac-12 Arizona, 10 p.m.
College Lacrosse
Men’s
NCAA Division I Men’s Lacrosse Tournament
National Semifinals, Gillette Stadium, Foxboro, MA
Ohio State vs. Towson — ESPN2, noon
Maryland vs. Denver — ESPN2, 2:30 p.m.
NCAA Studio Update — ESPN2, 2 p.m.
NCAA Studio Update — ESPN2, 4:30 p.m.
College Softball
NCAA Division I Softball Tournament
Super Regionals
Auburn Super Regional, Jane B. Moore Field, Auburn University, Auburn, AL
Game 2: Auburn vs. Oklahoma — ESPN, 1 p.m. (Oklahoma leads series 1-0)
Tallahassee Super Regional, JoAnne Graf Field, Florida State University, Tallahassee, FL
Game 2: Florida State vs. LSU — ESPN, 3 p.m. (Florida State leads series 1-0)
Gainesville Super Regional, Pressly Stadium, University of Florida, Gainesville, FL
Game 3: Alabama at Florida — ESPN, 5 p.m. (series tied 1-1)
Knoxville Super Regional, Sherri Parker Lee Stadium, University of Tennessee, Knoxville, TN
Game 2: Tennessee vs. Texas A&M — ESPN2, 5 p.m. (Tennessee leads series 1-0)
Eugene Super Regional, Jane Sanders Stadium, University of Oregon, Eugene, OR
Game 2: Oregon vs. Kentucky — ESPN2, 7 p.m. (Oregon leads series 1-0)
Tucson Super Regional, Rita Hillenbrand Memorial Stadium, University of Arizona, Tucson, AZ
Game 2: Arizona vs. Baylor — ESPN, 9 p.m. (Arizona leads series 1-0)
Seattle Super Regional, Husky Softball Stadium, University of Washington, Seattle, WA
Game 2: Washington vs. Utah — ESPN2, 9 p.m. (Washington leads series 1-0)
FA Cup
Final, Wembley Stadium, London, England, United Kingdom
Arsenal vs. Chelsea — Fox, 12:30 p.m.
FA Cup Match Day — Fox, noon
FIFA U-20 World Cup
Group E, Daejeon World Cup Stadium, Daejeon, Republic of Korea
New Zealand vs. France — FS1, 1:55 a.m. (Sunday)
Group E, Jeonju World Cup Stadium, Jeonju, Republic of Korea
Honduras vs. Vietnam — FS2, 1:55 a.m. (Sunday)
Group F, Jeonju World Cup Stadium, Jeonju, Republic of Korea
Senegal vs. Ecuador — FS2, 4:50 a.m. (Sunday)
Group F, Daejeon World Cup Stadium, Daejeon, Republic of Korea
United States vs. Saudi Arabia — FS1/Telemundo, 4:55 a.m. (Sunday)
Formula 1
Grand Prix de Monaco, Circuit de Monaco, Monte Carlo, Principality of Monaco
Clasificación — Univision Deportes, 7:55 a.m.
Qualifying — NBCSN, 8 a.m.
Fórmula 1 Previo — Univision Deportes, 7 a.m.
Golf
European Tour
BMW PGA Championship, Wentworth Club (West Course), Virginia Water, England, United Kingdom
3rd Round — Golf Channel, 7:30 a.m.
PGA Tour
Colonial Invitational, Colonial Country Club, Fort Worth, TX
3rd Round — Golf Channel, 1 p.m.
3rd Round — CBS, 3 p.m.
Golf Central Pregame — Golf Channel, 12:30 p.m.
Golf Central Pregame — Golf Channel, 2:30 p.m.
PGA Tour Champions
Senior PGA Championship, A Golf Course That Shall Remain Nameless, Potomac Falls, VA
3rd Round — Golf Channel, 1 p.m.
LPGA Tour
LPGA Volvik Championship, Travis Pointe Country Club, Ann Arbor, MI
3rd Round — Golf Channel, 3 p.m.
Horse Racing
Belmont Park Live, Belmont Park, Elmont, NY
Paradise Creek Stakes — FS2, 4 p.m.
Mixed Martial Arts
UFC Fight Night: Gustafsson vs. Teixeira, Ericsson Globe, Stockholm, Sweden
Weigh-In — FS2, 9 a.m.
The Ultimate Fighter 25: Redemption — Fox, 5 p.m.
MLB
American League
Oakland at New York Yankees or Texas at Toronto — MLB Network, 1 p.m.
Kansas City at Cleveland — FS1, 4 p.m.
Baltimore at Houston — Fox, 7:15 p.m.
National League
Chicago Cubs at Los Angeles — Fox, 7:15 p.m.
New York Mets at Philadelphia– Fox, 7:15 p.m.
Atlanta at San Francisco — MLB Network, 10 p.m. or St. Louis at Colorado — MLB Network, 10 p.m. (joined in progress)
Play Ball — MLB Network, 10 a.m.
MLB Network Breakdown — MLB Network, 10:30 a.m.
MLB Tonight — MLB Network, 4 p.m.
Fox Saturday Baseball Pregame — Fox, 7 p.m.
Quick Pitch — MLB Network, 7 p.m.
Quick Pitch — MLB Network, 1 a.m. (Sunday)
MLS
Seattle vs. Portland — Fox, 3 p.m.
San Jose vs. LA Galaxy — Univision/Univision Deportes/Facebook Live, 10 p.m.
MLS Pregame — Fox, 2:30 p.m.
NASCAR
Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series
Coca-Cola 600, Charlotte Motor Speedway, Concord, NC
Practice — FS1, 9 a.m.
Final Practice — FS1, 11:30 a.m.
Xfinity Series
Hisense 4K TV 300, Charlotte Motor Speedway, Concord, NC
Qualifying — FS1, 10 a.m.
Race — FS1, 1 p.m.
NASCAR Race Hub Weekend Edition — FS1, 11 a.m.
NASCAR RaceDay: Xfinity — FS1, 12:30 p.m.
NASCAR Xfinity Series Post-Race Show — FS1, 3:30 p.m.
NBA
NBA GameTime — NBA TV, 10 p.m.
NHL
Top Shelf: 2017 Playoffs: Plays of the Conference Finals — NHL Network, 5:30 p.m.
NHL Tonight: 2017 Stanley Cup Final Preview — NHL Network, 6 p.m.
NHL Tonight: How They Got There: Nashville Predators — NHL Network, 7 p.m.
NHL Tonight: How They Got Here: Pittsburgh Penguins — NHL Network, 8 p.m.
Sailing
America’s Cup Qualifiers, Great Sound, Bermuda
Round 1 — NBCSN, 1 p.m.
Soccer
Men’s International Friendly, Los Angeles Memorial Coliseum, Los Angeles, CA
Mexico vs. Croatia — Univision/Univision Deportes, 8 p.m.
NASL
New York Cosmos vs. San Francisco Deltas — beIN Sports, 7 p.m.
NWSL
Chicago Red Stars vs. North Carolina Courage — go90, 4 p.m.
Houston Dash vs. Seattle Reign — Lifetime, 4 p.m.
Sky Blue FC vs. Orlando Pride — go90, 7 p.m.
FC Kansas City vs. Washington Spirit — go90, 8 p.m.
Portland Thorns vs. Boston Breakers — go90, 10 p.m.
NWSL Pregame — Lifetime, 3:30 p.m.
The Xtra Saturday — beIN Sports, 5 p.m.
Sports Talk
30 for 30: Doc & Darryl — ESPN Classic, 7 a.m.
Sport Today — BBC World News, 7:15 a.m.
30 for 30: This Magic Moment — ESPN2, 8 a.m.
30 for 30: Believeland — ESPN Classic, 8:30 a.m.
Sport Today — BBC World News, 9:15 a.m.
30 for 30: The Bad Boys — ESPN2, 10 a.m.
30 for 30: Winning Time: Reggie Miller vs. The New York Knicks — ESPN Classic, noon
30 for 30: Phi Slama Jama — ESPN Classic, 1:30 p.m.
Sport Today — BBC World News, 2:15 p.m.
30 for 30: Pony Excess — ESPN Classic, 3 p.m.
We the Fans: Section 250 of Soldier Field — ABC, 3:30 p.m.
We the Fans: Section 250 of Soldier Field — ABC, 4 p.m.
30 for 30: The Best That Never Was — ESPN Classic, 5 p.m.
30 for 30: Requiem for the Big East — ESPN Classic, 7 p.m.
30 for 30: The U: Part 2 — ESPN Classic, 9 p.m.
Titulares y Más: Fin de Semana — Telemundo, 11 p.m.
SEC Storied: Bo, Barkley & The Big Hurt — ESPN2, 11 p.m.
SportsCenter at Night — ESPN, midnight
Contacto Deportivo UDN — Univision Deportes, midnight
Morning Drive — Golf Channel, 6 a.m. (Sunday)
Tennis
ATP Tour
Geneva Open, Tennis Club de Genève, Parc des Eaux-Vives, Geneva, Switzerland
Finals — Tennis Channel, 9 a.m.
WTA Tour
Internationaux de Strasbourg, Tenis Club de Strasbourg, Strasbourg, France
Final — beIN Sports, 10:05 p.m. (same day coverage)
French Open, Stade Roland Garros, Paris, France
Men’s and Women’s 1st Round — Tennis Channel, 5 a.m. (Sunday)
Tennis Channel Live from the French Open — Tennis Channel, 4 a.m. (Sunday)
Track & Field
IAAF Diamond League, Hayward Field, University of Oregon, Eugene, OR
Prefontaine Classic, Day 2 — NBC, 4 p.m.