Saturday, April 14
Game 1: San Antonio at Golden State, ABC 3 pm – Mike Breen, Jeff Van Gundy, Mark Jackson & Lisa Salters
Game 1: Washington at Toronto, ESPN 5:30 pm – Ryan Ruocco, PJ Carlesimo & Jorge Sedano
Game 1: Miami at Philadelphia, ESPN 8 pm – Mark Jones, Hubie Brown & Israel Gutierrez
Game 1: New Orleans at Portland, ESPN 10:30 pm – Dave Pasch, Doris Burke & Cassidy Hubbarth

Sunday, April 15
Game 1: Milwaukee at Boston, TNT 1 pm – Brian Anderson, Kevin McHale & Ros Gold-Onwude
Game 1: Indiana at Cleveland, ABC 3:30 pm – Mike Breen, Jeff Van Gundy, Mark Jackson & Lisa Salters
Game 1: Utah at Oklahoma City, TNT 6:30 pm – Ian Eagle, Brent Barry & Dennis Scott
Game 1: Minnesota at Houston, TNT 9 pm – Marv Albert, Chris Webber & Kristen Ledlow

Monday, April 16
Game 2: Miami at Philadelphia, TNT 8 pm – Spero Dedes, Mike Fratello & Rebecca Haarlow
Game 2: San Antonio at Golden State, TNT 10:30 pm – Kevin Harlan, Reggie Miller & David Aldridge

Tuesday, April 17
Game 2: Washington at Toronto, NBA TV 7 pm – Pete Pranica, Greg Anthony & Jared Greenberg
Game 2: Milwaukee at Boston, TNT 8 pm – Brian Anderson, Kevin McHale & Ros Gold-Onwude
Game 2: New Orleans at Portland, TNT 10:30 pm – Ian Eagle, Brent Barry & Jaime Maggio

Wednesday, April 18
Game 2: Indiana at Cleveland, TNT 7 pm – Marv Albert, Chris Webber & Allie LaForce
Game 2: Utah at Oklahoma City, NBA TV 8 pm – Spero Dedes, Mike Fratello & Dennis Scott
Game 2: Minnesota at Houston, TNT 9:30 pm – Kevin Harlan, Reggie Miller & Kristen Ledlow

Thursday, April 19
Game 3: Philadelphia at Miami, TNT 7 pm – Brian Anderson, Kevin McHale & Rebecca Haarlow
Game 3: Portland at New Orleans, NBA TV 9 pm – Pete Pranica, Greg Anthony & Jaime Maggio
Game 3: Golden State at San Antonio, TNT 9:30 pm – Kevin Harlan, Reggie Miller & David Aldridge

Friday, April 20
Game 3: Cleveland at Indiana, ESPN 7 pm TBA
Game 3: Toronto at Washington, ESPN2 8 pm TBA
Game 3: Boston at Milwaukee, ESPN 9:30 pm TBA

Saturday, April 21
Game 4: Philadelphia at Miami, , TNT 2:30 pm – Brian Anderson, Kevin McHale & Rebecca Haarlow
Game 4: Portland at New Orleans, TNT 5 pm – Ian Eagle, Brent Barry & Jaime Maggio
Game 3: Houston at Minnesota, ESPN 7:30 pm TBA
Game 3: Oklahoma City at Utah, ESPN 10 pm TBA

Sunday, April 22
Game 4: Boston at Milwaukee, ABC 1 pm TBA
Game 4: Golden State at San Antonio, ABC 3:30 pm TBA
Game 4: Toronto at Washington, TNT 6 pm – Spero Dedes, Mike Fratello & Jared Greenberg
Game 4: Cleveland at Indiana, TNT 8:30 pm – Marv Albert, Chris Webber & Allie LaForce

Monday, April 23
Game 4: Houston at Minnesota, TNT TBA
Game 4: Oklahoma City at Utah, TNT TBA

Tuesday, April 24
Game 5: Milwaukee at Boston TBA*
Game 5: Miami at Philadelphia TBA*
Game 5: San Antonio at Golden State TBA*
Game 5: New Orleans at Portland TBA*

Wednesday, April 25
Game 5: Washington at Toronto TBA*
Game 5: Minnesota at Houston TBA*
Game 5: Indiana at Cleveland TBA*
Game 5: Utah at Oklahoma City TBA*

Thursday, April 26
Game 6: Boston at Milwaukee TBA*
Game 6: Philadelphia at Miami TBA*
Game 6: Golden State at San Antonio TBA*
Game 6: Portland at New Orleans TBA*

Friday, April 27
Game 6: Toronto at Washington TBA*
Game 6: Houston at Minnesota TBA*
Game 6: Cleveland at Indiana TBA*
Game 6: Oklahoma City at Utah TBA*

Saturday, April 28
Game 7: Milwaukee at Boston, TNT TBA*
Game 7: Miami at Philadelphia, TNT TBA*
Game 7: San Antonio at Golden State, TNT TBA*
Game 7: New Orleans at Portland, TNT TBA*

Sunday, April 29
Game 7: Washington at Toronto TBA*
Game 7: Minnesota at Houston TBA*
Game 7: Indiana at Cleveland TBA*
Game 7: Utah at Oklahoma City TBA*

*if necessary

h/t Sammy!

About Joe Lucia

I'm the managing editor of Awful Announcing and the news editor of The Comeback. I also made The Outside Corner a thing for six seasons.