Thursday, November 23

7:30 PM- Ole Miss at Mississippi State (ESPN) Dave Flemming, Greg McElroy, Laura Rutledge

Free Stream
3 PM- Edward Waters at Alabama State (Hornet SN) Jonathan Spells, Machion Sanders, Rob Taylor

Friday, November 24

11:30 AM- Western Michigan at Toledo (ESPNU) Shawn Kenney, Rene Ingoglia

Noon- Miami-FL at Pittsburgh (ABC) Bob Wischusen, Brock Huard, Allison Wiliams
(Sports USA) Josh Appel, Doug Plank

Noon- Navy at Houston (ESPN) Dave LaMont, Mack Brown, Jen Lada

Noon- Baylor at TCU (FS1) Justin Kutcher, Mark Helfrich
(ESPN Radio) Bill Rosinski, David Norrie, Ian Fitzsimmons

Noon- Northern Illinois at Central Michigan (CBSSN)

2:30 PM- Missouri at Arkansas (CBS) Carter Blackburn, Aaron Taylor, Rick Neuheisel, John Schriffen

3:30 PM- USF at UCF (ABC) Adam Amin, Dusty Dvoracek, Molly McGrath

3:30 PM- New Mexico at San Diego State (CBSSN) Jason Knapp, Randy Cross, Tina Cervasio

4 PM- Iowa at Nebraska (FS1) Mark Followill, Danny Kanell

7 PM- Western Kentucky at FIU (beIN)

8 PM- Texas Tech at Texas (FOX) Tim Brando, Spencer Tillman, Holly Sonders

8 PM- Virginia Tech at Virginia (ESPN) Jason Benetti, Kelly Stouffer, Kris Budden

10:30 PM- Cal at UCLA (FS1) Chris Myers, Evan Moore

WatchESPN exclusives
1 PM- Ohio at Buffalo (ESPN3) Michael Reghi, Jerod Cherry

4 PM- Texas State at Troy (ESPN3) Brett Dolan, Ken Dunek

Saturday, November 25

Noon- Georgia at Georgia Tech (ABC) Dave Pasch, Greg McElroy, Tom Luginbill

Noon- Ohio State at Michigan (FOX) Gus Johnson, Joel Klatt, Jenny Taft
(Westwood One) Ryan Radtke, Chuck Long

Noon- Florida State at Florida (ESPN) Beth Mowins, Anthony Becht, Rocky Boiman
(ESPN Radio) Marc Kestecher, Rene Ingoglia

Noon- Indiana at Purdue (ESPN2) Mike Patrick, Tommy Tubberville, Paul Carcaterra

Noon- ECU at Memphis (ESPNU) Ryan Ruocco, Ray Bentley

Noon- UConn at Cincinnati (ESPNews) Bill Roth, Brian Kinchen

Noon- Kansas at Oklahoma State (FS1) Sean Kelley, Brian Baldinger

Noon- Louisville at Kentucky (SEC) Taylor Zarzour, Andre Ware, Olivia Harlan

Noon- Tulane at SMU (CBSSN) John Sadak, Corey Chavous, Melanie Collins

12:20 PM- Boston College at Syracuse (ACC Net, ACC Extra) Tom Werme, Dave Archer, D.J. Shockley

12:30 PM- Duke at Wake Forest (ACC RSN, ACC Extra) Wes Durham, James Bates, Rebecca Kaple

2:30 PM- Southern Miss at Marshall (Stadium, Twitter) Ron Thulin, Max Starks, Madi Morris

3 PM- UNLV at Nevada (ATT SN, MW Net) Drew Goodman, Sed Bonner, Brad Thompson

3:30 PM- Alabama at Auburn (CBS) Brad Nessler, Gary Danielson, Allie LaForce
(Touchdown Radio) Brett Dolan, Gino Torretta

3:30 PM- Wisconsin at Minnesota (ABC) Mark Jones, Rod Gilmore, Quint Kessenich
(Compass Media) Gregg Daniels, Dale Hellestrae

3:30 PM- Iowa State at Kansas State (ESPN2) Anish Shroff, Ahmad Brooks, Roddy Jones

3:30 PM- North Carolina at NC State (ESPNU) Mike Couzens, John Congemi

3:30 PM- Boise State at Fresno State (CBSSN) Rich Waltz, Jay Feely, Jenny Dell

3:30 PM- Penn State at Maryland (BTN) Kevin Kugler, Matt Millen, Lisa Byington

3:45 PM- West Virginia at Oklahoma (ESPN) Steve Levy, Brian Griese, Todd McShay
(Compass Media) Jesse Agler, Tony Hill

4 PM- Michigan State at Rutgers (FOX) Brian Custer, Ben Leber, Jennifer Hale

4 PM- Northwestern at Illinois (FS1) Justin Kutcher, AJ Hawk

4 PM- Temple at Tulsa (ESPNews) Jay Alter, Craig Haubert

4 PM- Vanderbilt at Tennessee (SEC) Dave Neal, Matt Stinchcomb, Dawn Davenport

4:30 PM- Arizona at Arizona State (P12, P12 AZ) Roxy Bernstein, Yogi Roth, Jill Savage

5 PM- Grambling vs. Southern (NBCSN) Paul Burmeister, Anthony Herron, Ross Tucker, Lewis Johnson
(HSRN) Mark Gray, Ron Mitchell, Mike Walker

7 PM- Oregon State at Oregon (ESPN2) Roy Philpott, Tom Ramsey, Alex Corddry

7 PM- Prairie View A&M at Texas Southern (ATT SW+) Butch Alsandor, Ken Moore, Nick Strong

7:30 PM- Clemson at South Carolina (ESPN) Joe Tessitore, Todd Blackledge, Holly Rowe
(Westwood One) Brandon Gaudin, Derek Rackley

7:30 PM- UTSA at Louisiana Tech (ESPNU) Clay Matvick, Kirk Morrison

7:30 PM- Texas A&M at LSU (SEC) Tom Hart, Jordan Rodgers, Cole Cubelic
(ESPN Radio) Bill Rosinski, David Norrie, Ian Fitzsimmons

8 PM- Washington State at Washington (FOX) Joe Davis, Brady Quinn, Bruce Feldman
(Sports USA)

8 PM- Notre Dame at Stanford (ABC) Chris Fowler, Kirk Herbstreit, Maria Taylor
(IMG) Don Criqui, Allen Pinkett

9 PM- BYU at Hawaii (CBSSN) Dave Ryan, Aaron Murray, Cassie McKinney
(BYU Radio) Greg Wrubell, Marc Lyons, Nate Meikle

10 PM- Colorado at Utah (FS1) Guy Haberman, Petros Papadakis

10:15 PM- Utah State at Air Force (ESPN2) Mike Corey, Mike Golic Jr.

WatchESPN exclusives
1 PM- North Texas at Rice (ESPN3) Alex del Barrio, ND Kalu

2 PM- Appalachian State at Georgia State (ESPN3) Brock Bowling, Wayne Gandy

3 PM- Old Dominion at Middle Tennessee (ESPN3) Jake Rose, TBA, Sara Cardona

3 PM- Arkansas State at UL Monroe (ESPN3) Jeff McCarragher, Stan Lewter

4 PM- Idaho at New Mexico State (ESPN3) Greg Mescall, Watson Brown

5 PM- Georgia Southern at UL Lafayette (ESPN3) Bernie Guenther, Doug Graber

5 PM- Wyoming at San Jose State (ESPN3) Wayne Randazzo, Jay Taylor

Other Free Streams
2 PM- FAU at Charlotte (Stadium on Facebook) Damon Amendolara, Geoff Schwartz, Shae Peppler

Subscription Streams
1 PM- UTEP at UAB (CUSA TV) David Crane, Steve Irvine, Trey Raglund

FCS PLAYOFFS
Saturday, November 25

1 PM- Furman at Elon (ESPN3)

2 PM- Lehigh at Stony Brook (ESPN3)

2 PM- Central Connecticut at New Hampshire (ESPN3)

2 PM- Samford at Kennesaw State (ESPN3)

4 PM- South Dakota at Nicholls (ESPN3)

4 PM- Western Illinois at Weber State (ESPN3)

5 PM- Monmouth at Northern Iowa (ESPN3)

8 PM- San Diego at Northern Arizona (ESPN3)

Thanks to Daniel for our college football schedule.  Visit his site Eye on Sky and Air Sports for more broadcast schedules.

About Joe Lucia

I'm the managing editor of Awful Announcing and the news editor of The Comeback. I also made The Outside Corner a thing for six seasons.