Thursday, November 9

7 PM- Ball State at Northern Illinois (CBSSN) Jason Horowitz, Aaron Murray, Lisa Byington

7:30 PM- North Carolina at Pitt (ESPN) Dave Flemming, Booger McFarland, Joey Galloway, Laura Rutledge
(ESPN Radio) Bill Rosinski, David Norrie, Ian Fitzsimmons

7:30 PM- Georgia Southern at Appalachian State (ESPNU) Mark Neely, Jay Walker

Friday, November 10

7 PM- Temple at Cincinnati (ESPN2) Dave LaMont, Mack Brown, Jen Lada

8 PM- Dartmouth vs. Brown (NBCSN) Paul Burmeister, Ross Tucker

10:30 PM- BYU at UNLV (ESPN2) Adam Amin, Dusty Dvoracek, Molly McGrath
(BYU Radio) Greg Wrubell, Marc Lyons, Nate Meikle

10:30 PM- Washington at Stanford (FS1) Justin Kutcher, Mark Helfrich, Petros Papadakis
(Compass Media) Jesse Agler, Tony Hill

Saturday, November 11

Noon- Michigan State at Ohio State (FOX) Joe Davis, Brady Quinn, Bruce Feldman
(ESPN Radio) Bill Rosinski, David Norrie, Ian Fitzsimmons

Noon- Florida at South Carolina (CBS) Carter Blackburn, Aaron Taylor, Rick Neuheisel, John Schriffen

Noon- Oklahoma State at Iowa State (ABC/ESPN2) Mike Patrick, Tommy Tubberville, Paul Carcaterra

Noon- NC State at Boston College (ABC/ESPN2) Bob Wischusen, Brock Huard, Allison Williams

Noon- Arkansas at LSU (ESPN) Jason Benetti, Kelly Stouffer, Julie Stewart-Binks
(Sports USA) John Ahlers, John Robinson

Noon- Connecticut at UCF (ESPNU) Mike Couzens, John Congemi

Noon- Nebraska at Minnesota (FS1) Brian Custer, Ben Leber

Noon- Texas Tech vs. Baylor (FSN) Mark Followill, Brian Baldinger, Lesley McCaslin

Noon- UL Lafayette at Ole Miss (SEC) Dave Neal, Matt Stinchcomb, Dawn Davenport

Noon- Indiana at Illinois (BTN) Cory Provous, J Leman

Noon- Rutgers at Penn State (BTN) Kevin Kugler, Matt Millen, Lisa Byington

Noon- Duke at Army West Point (CBSSN) Ben Holden, Jay Feely, Tina Cervasio

Noon- Penn at Harvard (NESN+, Ivy League Net) Alex Vispoli, Eric Gallanty

Noon- Gardner-Webb at Monmouth (Stadium, Big South Net) Matt Harmon, Todderick Hall

12:20 PM- Virginia Tech at Georgia Tech (ACC Net, ACC Extra) Tom Werme, Dave Archer, DJ Shockley

12:30 PM- Colgate at Lafayette (Lafayette SN, PLN) Gary Laubach, Mike Joseph, John Leone

1 PM- Yale at Princeton (ELVN, Twitter) Bill Spaulding, Jack Ford

1:30 PM- Columbia at Cornell (SNY) Jerry Recco, Sal Licata

2 PM- Elon at New Hampshire (FCS Atlantic) Matt Janus, Brad Jackson

2 PM- Eastern Washington at North Dakota (Midco SN, Pluto TV 240) Alex Heinert, Ryan Kasowski, Greg Enkers

2:30 PM- South Dakota at North Dakota State (NBC ND, ESPN3) Brian Shawn, Lee Timmerman, Ryan Gellner

3 PM- Wake Forest at Syracuse (ACC RSN, ACC Extra) Wes Durham, James Bates, Rebecca Kaple

3 PM- Lamar at Houston Baptist (FCS Pacific) Tom Franklin, Lemont Williams, Maya Golden

3 PM- Northern Colorado at Montana (ROOT NW, ATT RM, Audience) Tom Glasgow, Jason Stiles, Jen Mueller

3 PM- Illinois State at South Dakota State (Midco SN 2, ESPN3) Tom Niemann, Hank McCall, Carla Metts

3:30 PM- Iowa at Wisconsin (ABC, ESPN3) Joe Tessitore, Todd Blackledge, Holly Rowe

3:30 PM- Georgia at Auburn (CBS) Brad Nessler, Gary Danielson, Allie LaForce
(Touchdown Radio) Brett Dolan, Gino Torretta

3:30 PM- Florida State at Clemson (ESPN) Steve Levy, Brian Griese, Todd McShay
(Westwood One) Ryan Radtke, Derek Rackley

3:30 PM- West Virginia at Kansas State (ESPN2) Anish Shroff, Mike Golic Jr., Roddy Jones

3:30 PM- Virginia at Louisville (ESPNU) Mike Corey, Rene Ingoglia

3:30 PM- Michigan at Maryland (BTN) Brandon Gaudin, Glen Mason, Elise Menaker

3:30 PM- SMU at Navy (CBSSN) John Sadak, Randy Cross, Sheehan Stanwick-Burch

3:30 PM- FAU at Louisiana Tech (Stadium, Twitter) Ron Thulin, Max Starks

3:30 PM- Albany at Delaware (NBCS PHIL) Andrew Bogusch, Qadry Ismail
(Blue Hens All-Access) Scott Klatzkin, Eddie Conti, Cory Nidoh

3:30 PM- Richmond at James Madison (MASN2) Jeff McCarragher, Ken Dunek
(Madizone HD SN) Curt Dudley, Bennett Conlin

3:30 PM- Presbyterian at Liberty (7C) Mark Bryant, Miles Hunter, Erin Summers

4 PM- USC at Colorado (FOX) Tim Brando, Spencer Tillman, Holly Sonders

4 PM- Kentucky at Vanderbilt (SEC) Taylor Zarzour, Andre Ware, Olivia Harlan

4 PM- Maine vs. UMass (ELVN) Eric Frede, Andy Gresh, Seth Cantor

4 PM- Georgia State at Texas State (KMYS, ESPN3) Don Harris, Chuck Miketinac, Brooke Shoemaker

5:30 PM- Washington State at Utah (P12, P12 MTN, P12 WA) JB Long, Anthony Herron, Lewis Johnson

6 PM- Kansas at Texas (Jayhawk SN) Dave Stewart, Johnny Beck
(LHN) Lowell Galindo, Ahmad Brooks, Kris Budden

6 PM- Southern at Texas Southern (ATT SW) Butch Alsandor, ND Kalu, Nick Strong

6:30 PM- Western Kentucky at Marshall (beIN) Mike Gleason, Brett Romberg, Michelle Gingras

7 PM- Alabama at Mississippi State (ESPN) Dave Pasch, Greg McElroy, Tom Luginbill
(ESPN Radio) Marc Kestecher, Barrett Jones

7 PM- Purdue at Northwestern (ESPN2) Beth Mowins, Anthony Becht, Rocky Boiman

7 PM- New Mexico at Texas A&M (ESPNU) Clay Matvick, Kirk Morrison

7 PM- Tulane at East Carolina (CBSSN) Dave Ryan, Corey Chavous, Melanie Collins

7 PM- UAB at UTSA (KCWX, CUSA.TV) Mike Lefko, Bobby Stautzenberger, Aerin Carreno

7 PM- Montana State at Northern Arizona (ELVN, Pluto TV 230) Bill Doleman, Daruis Walker

7 PM- Northwestern State at McNeese State (CST, ESPN3) Lyn Rollins, Rene Nadeau, Carley McCord

7 PM- Central Arkansas at Incarnate Word (UIWtv) Chris Reyes, Jaime Valdez

7:30 PM- Tennessee at Missouri (SEC) Tom Hart, Jordan Rodgers, Cole Cubelic

8 PM- Notre Dame at Miami-FL (ABC) Chris Fowler, Kirk Herbstreit, Maria Taylor
(IMG) Don Criqui, Allen Pinkett

8 PM- TCU at Oklahoma (FOX) Gus Johnson, Joel Klatt, Jenny Taft
(Compass Media) Gregg Daniels, Dale Hellestrae

9:30 PM- Arizona State at UCLA (P12, P12 AZ, P12 LA) Ted Robinson, Yogi Roth, Jill Savage

10 PM- Oregon State at Arizona (ESPN2) Mark Jones, Rod Gilmore, Quint Kessenich

10:15 PM- Wyoming at Air Force (ESPNU) Roy Philpott, Tom Ramsey

10:30 PM- Boise State at Colorado State (CBSSN) Rich Waltz, David Diehl, Jenny Dell

11:59 PM- Fresno State at Hawaii (SPEC HI PPV, KSEE, Stadium App) Robert Kekaula, Rich Miano, Scott Robbs

WatchESPN exclusives
Noon- Central Connecticut State at Duquesne (ESPN3) Paul Dottino, Kevin Gilbride

1 PM- Western Illinois at Indiana State (ESPN3) Chase Eyrich, Andrew Gearhart

1 PM- Stetson at Jacksonville (ESPN3) Scott Manze, David Lamm

1:30 PM- Wofford at VMI (ESPN3) Wade Branner, Chip Tarkenton

2 PM- Middle Tennessee at Charlotte (ESPN3) Bobby Rosinski, Damione Lewis

2 PM- Mercer at Western Carolina (ESPN3) Daniel Hooker, Kyle Rush, Katie Miller

2 PM- The Citadel at Furman (ESPN3) Bob Mihalic, Sam Wyche, Scott Cole

2 PM- Youngstown State at Southern Illinois (ESPN3) Darren Kinnard, Mike Trude, Connor Onion

3 PM- East Tennessee State at Samford (ESPN3) Curt Bloom, Chad Pilcher, Hattie Breece

3 PM- Northern Iowa at Missouri State (ESPN3) Brad Wells, Danan Hughes

3 PM- Jacksonville State at UT Martin (ESPN3) Bob Belvin, Kevin Ingram

3:30 PM- Charleston Southern at Kennesaw State (ESPN3) Mike Hogewood, Jay Sonnhalter

4 PM- San Jose State at Nevada (ESPN3) Shawn Kenney, Al Groh

4 PM- Nicholls at Stephen F. Austin (ESPN3) Rob Meyers, Kevin Langford

4:30 PM- Troy at Coastal Carolina (ESPN3) Jim Barbar, John Gregory

5 PM- Arkansas State at South Alabama (ESPN3) Matt Stewart, Forrest Conoly

5 PM- UTEP at North Texas (ESPN3) Doug Anderson. LaDarrin McLane

7 PM- Sam Houston State at Abilene Christian (ESPN3) David Saltzman, Keith Moreland

Other Free Streams
Noon- Georgetown at Bucknell (PLN) Doug Birdsong, Kevin Herr

Noon- Sacred Heart at St. Francis-PA (NEC Front Row) Pat Farabaugh, Jay Roberts

Noon- Bryant at Robert Morris (NEC Front Row) Chris Shovlin, Brian Cleary

12:30 PM- Holy Cross at Lehigh (Stadium+, PLN) Matt Martucci, Dave Owens

1 PM- Austin Peay at Eastern Kentucky (OVC DN) Greg Stotelmyer, Jim Tirey, Wes Chandler

1 PM- Wagner at Stony Brook (Wolfie Vision) Josh Caray, Curt Hylton, TBA

1 PM- Valparaiso at Butler (Facebook) Mark Minner

1 PM- Drake at Campbell (Big South Net) Chris Hemeyer, Andy Bowman

2 PM- Towson at William & Mary (CS Live) Scott Sudikoff, Brandon Noble

2 PM- UAPB at Prairie View A&M (PVAM SN) Duane Lewis

2 PM- Tennessee Tech at Murray State (OVC DN) Neal Bradley, Josh McKeel

2 PM- Bethune-Cookman at North Carolina Central (NCCU SN) Jonathan Duren, Joe Simmons

2 PM- Morgan State at Delaware State (Hornet Vision) Byron Dixon, Chris Moore

3 PM- Southeast Missouri at Tennessee State (OVC DN) Howard Gentry Jr., Derek Fleming

3 PM- Grambling at Alabama State (SWAC DN) Robert Williamson, Santoria Black

3:30 PM- Southern Miss at Rice (Stadium on Facebook) Dan Hellie, A.J. Hawk, Shae Peppler

5 PM- Weber State at Portland State (Pluto TV 232) Tom Hewitt, Mike Lund

7 PM- Southern Utah at UC Davis (Pluto TV 245) Scott Marsh, Doug Kelly

9 PM- Sacramento State at Cal Poly (Pluto TV 244) Chris Sylvester, Alex Clupper

Subscription Streams
Noon- Villanova at Rhode Island (CS Live) Steve McDonald, Terry Lynch

Noon- Morehead State at Marist (Red Fox Net) Geoff Brault, Ed Weir

Noon- San Diego at Davidson (Davidson All-Access) Mark Plemmons, Mike Fresina

1 PM- Savannah State at North Carolina A&T (Lock TV) Donal Ware, Al Swann, Billy Covington

1:30 PM- Hampton at South Carolina State (Flo Football) Lincoln Rose, Steve Foster

3 PM- Mississippi Valley State at Alcorn State (Braves All-Access) Charles Edmond

7 PM- Old Dominion at FIU (CUSA.TV) A.J. Rickets, Hurlie Brown

Thanks to Daniel for our college football schedule.  Visit his site Eye on Sky and Air Sports for more broadcast schedules.

About Joe Lucia

I'm the managing editor of Awful Announcing and the news editor of The Comeback. I also made The Outside Corner a thing for six seasons.