Saturday, April 15
G1: Indiana at Cleveland (ABC 3 pm) Mike Breen, Jeff Van Gundy, Mark Jackson & Lisa Salters
G1: Milwaukee at Toronto (ESPN 5:30 pm) Ryan Ruocco, Doris Burke & Cassidy Hubbarth
G1: Memphis at San Antonio (ESPN 8 pm) Mark Jones, Hubie Brown & Israel Gutierrez
G1: Utah at LA Clippers (ESPN 10:30 pm) Dave Pasch, Doug Collins & J.A. Adande

Sunday, April 16
G1: Atlanta at Washington (TNT 1 pm) Ian Eagle, Greg Anthony, Allie LaForce
G1: Portland at Golden State (ABC 3:30 pm) Mike Breen, Jeff Van Gundy, Mark Jackson & Lisa Salters
G1: Chicago at Boston (TNT 6:30 pm) Brian Anderson, Kevin McHale & Dennis Scott
G1: Oklahoma City at Houston (TNT 9 pm) Kevin Harlan, Reggie Miller & David Aldridge

Monday, April 17
G2: Indiana at Cleveland (TNT 7 pm) Marv Albert, Brent Barry, Kristen Ledlow
G2: Memphis at San Antonio (TNT 9:30 pm) Kevin Harlan, Reggie Miller, Jaime Maggio

Tuesday, April 18
G2: Milwaukee at Toronto (NBA TV 7 pm) Spero Dedes, Grant Hill, Richard Hamilton, Jen Hale
G2: Chicago at Boston (TNT 8 pm) Brian Anderson, Kevin McHale, Dennis Scott
G2: Utah at LA Clippers (TNT 10:30 pm) Ian Eagle, Greg Anthony, Rebecca Haarlow

Wednesday, April 19
G2: Atlanta at Washington (NBA TV 7 pm) Marc Zumoff, Steve Smith, Mike Fratello, Allie LaForce
G2: Oklahoma City at Houston (TNT 8 pm) Kevin Harlan, Reggie Miller, David Aldridge
G2: Portland at Golden State (TNT 10:30 pm) Albert, Barry, Lewis Johnson

Thursday, April 20
G3: Cleveland at Indiana (TNT 7 pm) Brian Anderson, Kevin McHale & Kristen Ledlow
G3: Toronto at Milwaukee (NBA TV 8 pm) Spero Dedes, Grant Hill, Richard Hamilton & Jen Hale
G3: San Antonio at Memphis (TNT 9:30 pm) Ian Eagle, Greg Anthony & Jaime Maggio

Friday, April 21
G3: Boston at Chicago (ESPN 7 pm) TBA
G3: Houston at Oklahoma City (ESPN 9:30 pm) TBA
G3: LA Clippers at Utah (ESPN2 10 pm) TBA

Saturday, April 22
G4: Toronto at Milwaukee (TNT 3 pm) Marv Albert, Brent Barry & Jen Hale
G3: Washington at Atlanta (TNT 5:30 pm) Ian Eagle, Greg Anthony & Allie LaForce
G3: San Antonio at Memphis (ESPN 8 pm) TBA
G3: Golden State at Portland (ESPN 10:30 pm) TBA

Sunday, April 23
G4: Cleveland at Indiana (ABC 1 pm) TBA
G4: Houston at Oklahoma City (ABC 3:30 pm) TBA
G4: Boston at Chicago (TNT 6:30 pm) Brian Anderson, Kevin McHale & Dennis Scott
G4: LA Clippers at Utah (TNT 9 pm) Kevin Harlan, Reggie Miller & Rebecca Haarlow

Monday, April 24
G5 (if necessary): Milwaukee at Toronto (NBATV 7 pm) TBA
G4 (if necessary): Washington at Atlanta (TNT 8 pm) TBA
G4 (if necessary): Golden State at Portland (TNT 10:30 pm) TBA

Tuesday, April 25
G5 (if necessary): Memphis at San Antonio (TBA)
G5 (if necessary): Indiana at Cleveland (TBA)
G5 (if necessary): Oklahoma City at Houston (TBA)
G5 (if necessary): Utah at LA Clippers (TBA)

Wednesday, April 26
G5 (if necessary): Chicago at Boston (TBA)
G5 (if necessary): Portland at Golden State (TBA)
G5 (if necessary): Atlanta at Washington (TBA)

Thursday, April 27
G6 (if necessary): San Antonio at Memphis (TBA)
G6 (if necessary): Cleveland at Indiana (TBA)
G6 (if necessary): Houston at Oklahoma City (TBA)
G6 (if necessary): Toronto at Milwaukee (TBA)

Friday, April 28
G6 (if necessary): Boston at Chicago (TBA)
G6 (if necessary): Golden State at Portland (TBA)
G6 (if necessary): LA Clippers at Utah (TBA)
G6 (if necessary): Washington at Atlanta (TBA)

Saturday, April 29
G7 (if necessary): Memphis at San Antonio (TBA)
G7 (if necessary): Indiana at Cleveland (TBA)
G7 (if necessary): Oklahoma City at Houston (TBA)
G7 (if necessary): Milwaukee at Toronto (TBA)

Sunday, April 30
G7 (if necessary): Chicago at Boston (TBA)
G7 (if necessary): Portland at Golden State (TBA)
G7 (if necessary): Utah at LA Clippers (TBA)
G7 (if necessary): Atlanta at Washington (TBA)

h/t Sammy!

About Joe Lucia

I'm the managing editor of Awful Announcing and the news editor of The Comeback. I also made The Outside Corner a thing for six seasons.