All Times Eastern
College Basketball
Men’s
Virginia at Syracuse — ESPN, 7 p.m.
Baylor at Texas — ESPNU, 7 p.m.
Oklahoma at Iowa State — ESPN, 9 p.m.
Boston College at Virginia Tech — ESPNU, 9 p.m.
Women’s
UConn at South Florida — ESPN2, 7 p.m.
Texas Tech at Baylor — Fox College Sports Atlantic, 8 p.m.
Oklahoma at Oklahoma State — Fox College Sports Pacific, 8 p.m.
College Gymnastics
Women’s
Oklahoma at Illinois — Big Ten Network, 7 p.m. (delayed)
Washington at Stanford — Pac-12 Networks, 10 p.m.
CONCACAF U-17 Championship
Group A, Estadio Francisco Morazán, San Pedro Sula, Honduras
Trinidad and Tobago vs. USA — Fox Sports 2/Univision Deportes, 6 p.m.
Cuba vs. Honduras — Univision Deportes, 8:30 p.m.
Golf
PGA Tour
The Honda Classic, PGA National Resort & Spa (Champion Course), Palm Beach Gardens, FL
Completion of Final Round — Golf Channel, 8 a.m.
Golf Channel Academy: Jim Furyk-Short Game — Golf Channel, 7 p.m.
The Golf Fix — Golf Channel, 8 p.m.
Big Break Palm Beaches: Is Your Game in Shape? — Golf Channel, 9 p.m.
Mixed Martial Arts
UFC Unleashed: Pettis vs. Melendez — Fox Sports 1, 10 p.m.
MLB
MLB Tonight — MLB Network, 6 p.m.
NASCAR
NASCAR America — NBCSN, 5 p.m.
NASCAR Race Hub — Fox Sports 1, 6 p.m.
I Am Dale Earnhardt — Spike, 10 p.m.
NBA
Phoenix at Miami — NBA TV, 7:30 p.m.
NBA GameTime — NBA TV, 11 p.m.
NFL
NFL Insiders — ESPN, 3:30 p.m.
NFL Live — NFL Network, 4 p.m.
Path to the Draft — NFL Network, 6 p.m.
NHL
Trade Deadline Coverage
Hockey Central Trade Deadline — NHL Network, 8 a.m.
NHL Tonight: 2015 Trade Deadline Day Recap — NHL Network, 6 p.m.
NHL on the Fly: 2014-15 Trade Deadline Day — NHL Network, 7 p.m.
NHL Tonight: 2015 Trade Deadline Day Recap — NHL Network, 10 p.m.
Skating
Red Bull Crashed Ice: Helsinki — Fox Sports 1, 7:30 p.m. (delayed)
Sports Talk
Radius: Launch by Radius — NBCSN, 6 a.m.
Boomer & Carton — CBS Sports Network, 6 a.m.
NFL AM — NFL Network, 6 a.m.
Radius: Roundhouse-Natalie — NBCSN, 6:30 a.m.
Morning Drive — Golf Channel, 7 a.m.
The Dan Patrick Show — Audience Network (DirecTV)/NBCSN, 9 a.m.
The Rich Eisen Show — Audience Network (DirecTV)/Root Sports (Northwest/Rocky Mountain/Southwest), noon
His & Hers — ESPN2, noon
SVP & Russillo — ESPNews, 1 p.m.
The Mike Francesa Show — Fox Sports 1, 1 p.m.
The Box Score — Audience Network (DirecTV), 3 p.m.
Outside the Lines — ESPN, 3 p.m.
The Doug Gottlieb Show — CBS Sports Network, 3 p.m.
SportsNation — ESPN2, 3 p.m.
The Paul Finebaum Show — SEC Network, 3 p.m.
Highly Questionable — ESPN2, 4 p.m.
Olbermann (K.O. is back) — ESPN2, 5 p.m.
America’s Pregame — Fox Sports 1, 5 p.m.
The Mike Francesa Show — Fox Sports 2, 5 p.m.
Pardon the Interruption — ESPN, 5:30 p.m.
ROME (The Final Days) — CBS Sports Network, 6 p.m.
ESPN FC — ESPNews, 6 p.m.
The Locker Room — beIN Sports, 6 p.m.
BTN Live — Big Ten Network, 6 p.m.
Inside Sailing — Universal Sports, 7 p.m.
Monday Night Soccer — beIN Sports, 7 p.m.
The Men in Blazers Show — NBCSN, 10 p.m.
It’s Not Crazy, It’s Sports — ESPN2, 10 p.m.
Fox Sports Live — Fox Sports 1, 11 p.m.
Fox Sports Live: Countdown — Fox Sports 1, midnight
Tennis
WTA Tour
Abierto Monterrey, Club Sonoma, Monterrey, Mexico
1st Round — Tennis Channel, 11 p.m.