All Times Eastern
College Baseball
Richmond at Liberty — ESPN3, 3 p.m.
Belmont at Tennessee — SEC Network Plus, 6 p.m.
College of Charleston at Clemson — ESPN3, 6:30 p.m.
Louisville at Kentucky — SEC Network Plus, 6:30 p.m.
Wofford at South Carolina — SEC Network Plus, 7 p.m.
College Softball
SEC Tournament, Tiger Park, Baton Rouge, LA
1st Round
Mississippi State vs. Missouri — SEC Network, noon
Mississippi vs. Georgia — SEC Network, 2:30 p.m.
South Carolina vs. Texas A&M — SEC Network, 5 p.m.
Kentucky vs. Tennessee — SEC Network, 7:30 p.m.
Texas at Baylor — ESPN2, 8 p.m.
Cycling
Four Days of Dunkirk
Stage 1: Dunkirk — Universal Sports, 9:30 a.m.
Golf
U.S. Amateur Four-Ball, The Olympic Club, San Francisco, CA
Semifinals/Championship Match — Fox Sports 1, 7 p.m.
Live From The Players — Golf Channel, 9 a.m.
The Players Highlights: 2014: Martin Kaymer — Golf Channel, 5 p.m.
European Tour Weekly — Golf Channel, 6:30 p.m.
Live From The Players — Golf Channel, 7 p.m.
Mixed Martial Arts
The Ultimate Fighter: American Top team vs. Blackzillians: Settling the Score — Fox Sports 1, 10 p.m.
MLB
National League
Miami at Washington — MLB Network, 1 p.m.
Interleague
Baltimore at New York Mets — ESPN, 7 p.m.
MLB Now — MLB Network, 4 p.m.
Baseball Tonight — ESPN2, 5:30 p.m.
MLB Tonight — MLB Network, 6 p.m.
Baseball Tonight — ESPN2, 10 p.m.
Baseball Tonight — ESPN2, midnight
MLB Whiparound — Fox Sports 1, midnight
Quick Pitch — MLB Network, 1 a.m. (Thursday)
MLS
Real Salt Lake vs. LA Galaxy — KMYU/Time Warner Cable SportsNet, 9:30 p.m.
NASCAR
NASCAR America — NBCSN, 5 p.m.
NASCAR Race Hub — Fox Sports 1, 6 p.m.
NBA Playoffs
Eastern Conference Semifinal
Chicago at Cleveland — TNT, 7 p.m. (Chicago leads series 1-0)
Western Conference Semifinal
Los Angeles Clippers at Houston — TNT, 9:30 p.m. (Clippers lead series 1-0)
The Starters — NBA TV, 5:30 p.m.
NBA GameTime — NBA TV, 6 p.m.
NBA GameTime: Cavaliers/Bulls, Game 2 Postgame — NBA TV, 9:30 p.m.
NBA GameTime: Clippers/Rockets, Game 2 Postgame — NBA TV, midnight
Inside the NBA — TNT, midnight
NFL
NFL Insiders — ESPN, 2:30 p.m.
NFL Live — ESPN, 3:30 p.m.
Path to the Draft — NFL Network, 6 p.m.
On the Clock: 2015 — NFL Network, 8 p.m.
The Top 100 Players of 2015: 100-91 — NFL Network, 9 p.m.
The Top 100 Players of 2015-Reactions — NFL Network, 10 p.m.
NHL Stanley Cup Playoffs
Eastern Conference Semifinals
Montreal at Tampa Bay — USA Network, 7 p.m. (Tampa Bay leads series 2-0)
New York Rangers at Washington — NBCSN, 7:30 p.m. (Washington leads series 2-1)
Hockey Central @ noon — NHL Network, noon
NHL Live — NHL Network, 5 p.m.
Hockey Central — Sportsnet, 6:30 p.m.
NHL Live — NBCSN, 6:30 p.m.
NHL on the Fly: 2015 Playoff Ediiton — NHL Network, 7 p.m.
NHL Overtime — USA Network, 9:30 p.m.
NHL Overtime — NBCSN, 10 p.m.
NHL Tonight: 2015 Playoff Edition — NHL Network, 10 p.m.
NHL Rivals: New York Rangers vs. Washington Capitals — NBCSN, 10:30 p.m.
Sports Talk
Radius: Venom for Radius-Keoni — NBCSN, 6 a.m.
Boomer & Carton — CBS Sports Network, 6 a.m.
NFL AM (The Final Days) — NFL Network, 6 a.m.
Radius: Kettle Bell Blast — NBCSN, 6:30 a.m.
Morning Drive — Golf Channel, 7 a.m.
The Dan Patrick Show — Audience Network (DirecTV)/NBCSN, 9 a.m.
MLB Central — MLB Network, 10 a.m.
The Rich Eisen Show — Audience Network (DirecTV)/Root Sports (Northwest/Pittsburgh/Rocky Mountain/Southwest), noon
His & Hers — ESPN2, noon
SVP & Russillo — ESPNews, 1 p.m.
The Mike Francesa Show — Fox Sports 2, 1 p.m.
Outside the Lines — ESPN, 2 p.m.
SEC Now — SEC Network, 2 p.m.
The Box Score — Audience Network (DirecTV), 3 p.m.
The Doug Gottlieb Show — CBS Sports Network, 3 p.m.
SportsNation — ESPN2, 3 p.m.
Highly Questionable — ESPN, 4:30 p.m.
SEC Now — SEC Network, 4:30 p.m.
Olbermann — ESPN2, 5 p.m.
America’s Pregame — Fox Sports 1, 5 p.m.
Pardon the Interruption — ESPN, 5:30 p.m.
ESPN FC — ESPNews, 6 p.m.
The Express Xtra — beIN Sports, 6 p.m.
CBS Sports Spectacular: World’s Strongest Man Archives: 1978 — CBS Sports Network, 6 p.m.
SEC Now — SEC Network, 7 p.m.
SEC Storied: The Believer — SEC Network, 7 p.m.
Jim Rome on Showtime — Showtime, 9 p.m.
60 Minutes Sports — Showtime, 10 p.m.
Fox Sports Live — Fox Sports 1, 11 p.m.
Tennis
ATP/WTA Tour
Madrid Open, La Caja Mágica, Madrid, Spain
2nd and 3rd Round — Tennis Channel, 7 a.m.
Tennis Channel Live — Tennis Channel, 5:30 p.m.
ATP World Tour Uncovered — Tennis Channel, 6 p.m.
UEFA Champions League
Semifinal, Leg 1
Camp Nou, Barcelona, Spain
Barcelona vs. Bayern Munich — Fox Sports 1, 2:30 p.m.
UEFA Champions League Pregame — Fox Sports 1, 2 p.m.
UEFA Champions League Highlights — Fox Sports 2, midnight
Comments are closed.