All Times Eastern
College Baseball
ACC Tournament, Durham Bulls Athletic Park, Durham, NC
Day Two
Clemson vs. Florida State — ACC Regional/Fox Sports Net, 11 a.m.
Virginia vs. Miami — ACC Regional/Fox Sports Net, 3 p.m.
North Carolina vs. Miami — ACC Regional/Fox Sports Net, 7 p.m.
Big Ten Tournament, Target Field, Minneapolis, MN
Day One
Michigan vs. Indiana — BTN Plus, 10 a.m.
Iowa vs. Ohio State — BTN Plus, 2 p.m.
Illinois vs. Nebraska — Big Ten Network, 6 p.m.
Maryland vs. Michigan State — Big Ten Network, 10 p.m.
Big 12 Tournament, Oneok Field, Tulsa, OK
Day One
Texas Tech vs. Texas — Fox College Sports Central, 10 a.m.
TCU vs. Baylor — Fox College Sports Central, 1:30 p.m.
Oklahoma vs. Kansas State — Fox College Sports Central, 5 p.m.
Oklahoma State vs. West Virginia — Fox College Sports Central, 8:30 p.m.
Southeastern Conference Tournament, Hoover Metropolitan Stadium, Hoover, AL
Day Two
Texas A&M vs. Alabama — SEC Network, 10:30 a.m.
Vanderbilt vs. Missouri — SEC Network, 2 p.m.
LSU vs. Auburn — SEC Network, 5:30 p.m.
Florida vs. Arkansas or Tennessee — SEC Network, 9 p.m.
SEC Now — SEC Network, 10 a.m.
SEC Now — SEC Network, 1:30 p.m.
SEC Now — SEC Network, 5 p.m.
SEC Now — SEC Network, 8:30 p.m.
Southland Conference Tournament, Constellation Field, Sugar Land, TX
Day One
Nicholls vs. Central Arkansas — ESPN3, 10 a.m.
Northwestern State vs. Houston Baptist — ESPN3, 1 p.m.
Southeastern Lousiana vs. Texas A&M-Corpus Christi — ESPN3, 5 p.m.
McNeese State vs. Sam Houston State — ESPN3, 8 p.m.
Cycling
Giro d’Italia
Stage 11: Forli to Imola — beIN Sports, 8:30 a.m.
Tour of Norway
Stage 1: Årnes to Sarpsborg — Universal Sports, 10:30 a.m.
English Premier League
Arsenal vs. Sunderland — NBCSN, 2:45 p.m.
Premier League News — NBCSN, 1:30 p.m.
Premier League Live — NBCSN, 2 p.m.
Goal Zone — NBCSN, 4:45 p.m.
Golf
LPGA Tour
Ladies European Tour
Turkish Airlines Ladies Open, Carya Golf Club, Belek, Turkey
Final Round — Golf Channel, 7 a.m.
Golfing World — Golf Channel, 5 p.m.
European Tour Weekly — Golf Channel, 5:30 p.m.
Senior PGA Championship Preview — Golf Channel, 7 p.m.
Mixed Martial Arts
UFC Tonight — Fox Sports 1, 8 p.m.
The Ultimate Fighter: American Top Team vs. Blackzillians: Battle Wounds — Fox Sports 1, 10 p.m.
MLB
American League
Oakland at Houston — MLB Network, 2 p.m.
Texas at Boston — ESPN, 7 p.m.
Baseball Tonight — ESPN2, 5:30 p.m.
MLB Tonight — MLB Network, 6 p.m.
MLB Whiparound — Fox Sports 1, 7 p.m.
Baseball Tonight — ESPN, 10 p.m.
Baseball Tonight — ESPN2, midnight
Quick Pitch — MLB Network, 1 a.m. (Thursday)
MLS
Sporting KC vs New England — ESPN2, 8 p.m.
NASCAR
NASCAR Race Hub — Fox Sports 1, 6 p.m.
NASCAR America — NBCSN, 6 p.m.
NBA Playoffs
Eastern Conference Finals
Cleveland at Atlanta — TNT, 8:30 p.m.
The Starters — NBA TV, 6:30 p.m.
NBA GameTime — NBA TV, 7 p.m.
NBA Tip-Off — TNT, 8 p.m.
NBA East Finals: Cavaliers/Hawks, Game 1 Postgame — NBA TV, 11 p.m.
Inside the NBA — TNT, 11 p.m.
NFL
NFL Insiders — ESPN, 3 p.m.
NFL Live — ESPN, 3:30 p.m.
The Top 100 Players of 2015: 80-71 — NFL Network, 9 p.m.
The Top 100 Players of 2015-Reactions — NFL Network, 10 p.m.
NHL Stanley Cup Playoffs
Eastern Conference Final
New York Rangers at Tampa Bay — NBCSN, 8 p.m. (Series tied 1-1)
Hockey Central @ noon — NHL Network, noon
NHL Live — NHL Network, 5 p.m.
NHL Live — NBCSN, 7 p.m.
NHL Tonight: Conference Final Pregame — NHL Network, 7 p.m.
NHL Tonight: Conference Final Postgame — NHL Network, 10:30 p.m.
NHL Overtime — NBCSN, 11 p.m.
Scottish Premiership
Semifinal, 1st Leg
Rangers vs. Hibernian — Fox Soccer Plus, 2:30 p.m.
Scottish Premiership Highlights — Fox Soccer Plus, 2 p.m.
Sports Talk
Radius — NBCSN, 6 a.m.
Boomer & Carton — CBS Sports Network, 6 a.m.
Radius — NBCSN, 6:30 a.m.
The Dan Patrick Show — Audience Network (DirecTV)/NBCSN, 9 a.m.
Morning Drive — Golf Channel, 10 a.m.
MLB Central — MLB Network, 10 a.m.
The Rich Eisen Show — Audience Network (DirecTV)/Root Sports Northwest, noon
His & Hers — ESPN2, noon
SVP & Russillo — ESPNews, 1 p.m.
The Mike Francesa Show — Fox Sports 1, 1 p.m.
Outside the Lines — ESPN, 2:30 p.m.
The Box Score — Audience Network, 3 p.m.
The Doug Gottlieb Show — CBS Sports Network, 3 p.m.
SportsNation — ESPN2, 3 p.m.
The Dan Le Batard Show With Stugotz — Fusion, 4 p.m.
Highly Questionable — ESPN, 4:30 p.m.
Olbermann — ESPN2, 5 p.m.
America’s Pregame — Fox Sports 1, 5 p.m.
The Mike Francesa Show — Fox Sports 2, 5 p.m.
Pardon the Interruption — ESPN, 5:30 p.m.
ESPN FC — ESPNews, 6 p.m.
The Express Xtra — beIN Sports, 6 p.m.
CBS Sports Spectacular: World’s Strongest Man Archives: 1989 — CBS Sports Network, 6 p.m.
30 for 30: The Two Escobars — ESPN2, 10 p.m.
Iverson — Showtime, 10 p.m.
Fox Sports Live — Fox Sports 1, 11 p.m.
Fox Sports Live: Countdown — Fox Sports 1, midnight
SEC Now — SEC Network, midnight
Tennis
ATP Tour
Geneva Open, Tennis Club de Genève, Parc des Eaux-Vives, Geneva, Switzerland
Round of 16 — Tennis Channel, 4 p.m. (same day coverage)
Comments are closed.