All Times Eastern
Australian Rules Football
North Melbourne Kangaroos vs. Adelaide Crows — Fox Soccer Plus, 1 a.m.
College Baseball
ACC Championship, Durham, NC
North Carolina vs. Virginia Tech — ESPN2, 1 p.m.
Big Ten Championship, Minneapolis, MN
Indiana vs. Nebraska — Big Ten Network, 1 p.m.
Big 12 Championship, Oklahoma City, OK
Oklahoma vs. Kansas — Fox Sports Net/Fox College Sports Central, 2 p.m.
Conference USA Championship, Houston, TX
Southern Mississippi vs.Rice — CBS Sports Network, 2 p.m.
SEC Championship, Hoover, AL
LSU vs. Vanderbilt — ESPN2, 4:30 p.m.
College Lacrosse
Women's Division I Championship, Villanova, PA
Maryland vs. North Carolina — ESPNU, 8 p.m.
College Softball
NCAA Division I Tournament
Super Regionals
Austin Super Regional, Austin, TX
Game 2: Texas vs. Florida State — ESPNews, 3 p.m.
Game 3: Texas vs. Florida State — ESPNews, 6 p.m. (if necessary)
Eugene Super Regional, Eugene, OR
Game 2: Oregon vs. Nebraska — ESPNU, 3 p.m.
Game 3: Oregon vs. Nebraska — ESPNU, 6 p.m. (if necessary)
Gainesville Super Regional, Gaineville, FL
Game 2: Florida vs. UAB — ESPN, noon
Game 3: Florida vs. UAB — ESPN, 3 p.m. (if necessary)
Tempe Super Regional, Tempe, AZ
Game 2: Arizona State vs. Kentucky — ESPN, 5 p.m.
Game 3: Arizona State vs. Kentucky — ESPN2, 8 p.m. (if necessary)
Cycling
Tour of Belgium
Stage 5: Banneux — Universal Sports, 8:30 a.m.
Giro d'Italia
Stage 21: Riese Pio X to Brescia — beIN Sport, 6 p.m. (same day coverage)
Formula 1
Grand Prix of Monaco, Monte-Carlo, Principality of Monaco
Race — NBC, 7:30 a.m.
Formula 1 Pre-Race — NBC Sports Network, 7 a.m.
Formula 1 Post-Race — NBC Sports Network, 10 a.m.
Golf
European PGA Tour
BMW PGA Championship, Surrey, England
Final Round — Golf Chanel, 7:30 a.m.
PGA Tour
Colonial Invitational, Fort Worth, TX
Final Round — Golf Channel, 1 p.m./CBS, 3 p.m.
Champions Tour
Senior PGA Championship, St. Louis, MO
Final Round — NBC, 3 p.m.
LPGA Tour
Bahamas Classic, Paradise Island, Bahamas
Final Round — Golf Channel, 3 p.m.
Hockey
Memorial Cup, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
Final
Halifax Mooseheads vs. Portland Winterhawks — NHL Network, 7 p.m.
IndyCar
Indianapolis 500, Indianapolis, IN
Race — ABC, noon
Indianapolis 500 Pre-Race — ABC, 11 a.m.
MLB
American League
New York Yankees at Tampa Bay — TBS, 1:30 p.m.
National League
Atlanta at New York Mets — ESPN, 8 p.m.
Interleague
Florida at Chicago White Sox — WGN America, 2 p.m.
Baseball Tonight — ESPN2, 12:30 p.m.
MLB Tonight — MLB Network, 1 p.m.
Baseball Tonight — ESPN, 7 p.m.
Plays of the Week — MLB Network, 10:30 p.m.
Quick Pitch — MLB Network, 11:30 p.m.
MLS
Sporting KC vs. Houston — NBC Sports Network, 3:30 p.m.
New York vs. Columbus — UniMàs, 5 p.m.
LA Galaxy vs. Seattle — ESPN2, 11 p.m.
NASCAR
Sprint Cup Series
Coca-Cola 600, Charlotte, NC
Race — Fox, 5:30 p.m.
NASCAR RaceDay: Charlotte — Speed, 3:30 p.m.
NASCAR Victory Lane: Charlotte — Speed, 10:30 p.m.
NBA Playoffs
Eastern Conference Finals
Game 3: Miami at Indiana — TNT, 8:30 p.m.
NBA Tip-Off — TNT, 8 p.m.
NBA GameTime: Heat/Pacers, Game 3 Postgame — NBA TV, 11 p.m.
Inside the NBA — TNT, 11 p.m.
NHL Stanley Cup Playoffs
Western Conference Semifinals
Game 6: Los Angeles at San Jose — NBC Sports Network, 8 p.m.
NHL Plays of the Week: 5/18/13-5/24/13 — NHL Network, 5:30 p.m.
NHL Live — NBC Sports Network, 7 p.m.
NHL Tonight — NHL Network, 10 p.m.
NHL Live — NBC Sports Network, 10:30 p.m.
Sports Talk
Morning Drive — Golf Channel, 6 a.m.
Tennis
French Open, Paris, France
Men's and Women's First Round — ESPN2, 5 a.m./Tennis Channel, 10 a.m./NBC, noon
French Open Tonight — Tennis Channel, 7 p.m.
WNBA
Seattle Storm at Los Angeles Sparks — NBA TV, 8:30 p.m.