All Times Eastern
College Baseball
Kent State at Penn State — Big Ten Network, 7 p.m.
College Basketball
Women's
NCAA Division I Women's Championship, New Orleans, LA
National Championship
UConn vs. Louisville — ESPN, 8:30 p.m.
Katz Korner — ESPNU, 3 p.m.
The Experts: NCAA Women's Championship — ESPNU, 5 p.m.
College Basketball Live: NCAA Women's Championship — ESPNU, 6 p.m.
NCAA Women's Basketball Championship Special — ESPN, 7:30 p.m.
College Football
College Football Live — ESPN, 3:30 p.m.
Golf
Masters on the Range — CBS Sports Network, 9 a.m.
Live From The Masters — Golf Channel, 9 a.m.
Live From The Masters — Golf Channel, 7 p.m.
Mixed Martial Arts
The Ultimate Fighter: Team Jones vs. Team Sonnen: The Semis — FX, 9 p.m.
MLB
American League
Houston at Seattle — MLB Network, 10 p.m.
Oakland at Anaheim Angels — MLB Network, 10 p.m.
National League
Los Angeles Dodgers at San Diego — MLB Network, 6:30 p.m.
Milwaukee at Chicago Cubs — WGN America, 8 p.m.
Interleague
Chicago White Sox at Washington — MLB Network, 7 p.m.
The Rundown — MLB Network, 2 p.m.
MLB Now — MLB Network, 4 p.m.
MLB Tonight — MLB Network, 6 p.m.
MLB Tonight — MLB Network, 9:30 p.m.
Baseball Tonight — ESPN2, 10 p.m.
Baseball Tonight — ESPN2, midnight
Quick Pitch — MLB Network, 1 a.m. (Wednesday)
NBA
Phoenix at Houston — NBA TV, 8 p.m.
New Orleans at Los Angeles Lakers — NBA TV, 10:30 p.m.
NBA Coast to Coast — ESPN2, 8 p.m.
NBA GameTime — NBA TV, 1:30 a.m. (Wednesday)
NFL
NFL Live — ESPN, 4 p.m.
Path to the Draft — NFL Network, 6 p.m.
Gruden's QB Camp: Geno Smith — ESPN2, 7 p.m.
Gruden's QB Camp: Matt Barkley — ESPN2, 7:30 p.m.
Game Changers: 2013 Linebackers — NFL Network, 8 p.m.
Game Changers: 2013 Defensive Linemen — NFL Network, 8:30 p.m.
NHL.
Chicago at Minnesota — NBC Sports Network, 8 p.m.
NHL Live — NHL Network, 5 p.m.
NHL Live — NBC Sports Network, 7 p.m.
NHL on the Fly — NHL Network, 7 p.m.
NHL Tonight — NHL Network, 10 p.m.
NHL Live — NBC Sports Network, 10:30 p.m.
NHL Overtime — NBC Sports Network, 11:30 p.m.
Soccer
CONCACAF Champions League
Semifinal, 2nd Leg
Santos Laguna vs. Seattle Sounders — Fox Soccer/Univision Deportes, 8 p.m.
UEFA Champions League
Quarterfinal, 2nd Leg
Galatasary vs. Real Madrid — Fox Soccer, 2:30 p.m.
Borussia Dortmund vs. Malaga — Fox Soccer Plus/Fox Sports Net, 2:30 p.m.
UEFA Champions League Pregame — Fox Soccer/Fox Soccer Plus/Fox Sports Net, 2 p.m.
UEFA Champions League Highlights — Fox Soccer Plus, midnight
Sports Talk
NFL AM — NFL Network, 6 a.m.
The 'Lights — NBC Sports Network, 6 a.m.
Morning Drive — Golf Channel, 7 a.m.
The Dan Patrick Show — Audience Network (DirecTV)/NBC Sports Network, 9 a.m.
Sky Sports News — Fox Soccer, 9 a.m.
Tim Brando Show — CBS Sports Network, 11 a.m.
The Box Score — Audience Network (DirecTV)/NBC Sports Network, noon
SVP & Russillo — ESPNews, 1 p.m.
Outside the Lines — ESPN, 3 p.m.
Dan Le Batard is Highly Questionable — ESPN2, 3:30 p.m.
SportsNation — ESPN2, 4 p.m.
The Best of the Dan Patrick Show — NBC Sports Network, 4 p.m.
Pardon the Interruption — ESPN, 5:30 p.m.
ROME — CBS Sports Network, 6 p.m.
The Crossover — NBC Sports Network, 6 p.m.
Fox Soccer News — Fox Soccer, 10 p.m.
Lead Off — CBS Sports Network, midnight
UNITE — ESPNU, midnight
Tennis
ATP Tour
Grand Prix Hassan II, Casablanca, Morocco
1st and 2nd Rounds — Tennis Channel, 7 p.m., 9 p.m. & 11 p.m. (same day coverage)