All Times Eastern
College Baseball
Kentucky at Mississippi — ESPNU, 7:30 p.m.
College Football
College Football Live — ESPNU, 3:30 p.m.
College Softball
Alabama at LSU — ESPN2, 8 p.m.
Golf
European PGA Tour
Ballentine's Championship, Seoul, South Korea
First Round — Golf Channel, 9 a.m. (same day coverage)
LPGA Tour
North Texas Shootout, Irving, TX
First Round — Golf Channel, 12:30 p.m.
PGA Tour
New Orleans Classic, Avondale, LA
First Round — Golf Channel, 3 p.m.
19th Hole — Golf Channel, midnight
MLB
American League
Toronto at New York Yankees — MLB Network, 7 p.m.
National League
Cincinnati at Washington — MLB Network, 7 p.m.
The Rundown — MLB Network, 1 p.m.
MLB Now — MLB Network, 4 p.m.
MLB Tonight: On-Deck Circle — MLB Network, 6 p.m.
Baseball Tonight — ESPN2, 10 p.m.
MLB Tonight — MLB Network, 10 p.m.
Baseball Tonight — ESPN2, midnight
Quick Pitch — MLB Network, 1 a.m. (Friday)
NBA Playoffs
Eastern Conference
Game 3: Miami at Milwaukee — TNT, 7 p.m.
Game 3: Brooklyn at Chicago — NBA TV, 8:30 p.m.
Western Conference
Game 3: Los Angeles Clippers at Memphis — TNT, 9:30 p.m.
NBA GameTime: Heat/Bucks, Game 3 Postgame — NBA TV, 11:30 p.m.
NBA GameTime: Clippers/Grizzlies, Game 3 Postgame — NBA TV, midnight
Inside the NBA — TNT, midnight
NFL
2013 NFL Draft: Round 1 — ESPN/NFL Network, 8 p.m.
2013 NFL Draft Kickoff — NFL Network, 1 p.m.
SportsCenter Special: On the Clock — ESPN, 3 p.m.
NFL Live — ESPN, 4 p.m.
SportsCenter Special: On the Clock — ESPN, 5 p.m.
SportsCenter Special: Draft Countdown — ESPN, 7:30 p.m.
ESPNU Draft Coverage Day 1 — ESPNU, 10:30 p.m.
NHL
Pittsburgh at New Jersey — NBC Sports Network, 7:30 p.m.
Anaheim at Vancouver — NHL Network, 10 p.m.
NHL Live — NHL Network, 5 p.m.
NHL Live — NBC Sports Network, 6:30 p.m.
NHL on the Fly — NHL Network, 7 p.m.
NHL Live — NBC Sports Network, 10 p.m.
NHL Overtime — NBC Sports Network, 11:30 p.m.
NHL Tonight — NHL Network, 1 a.m. (Friday)
Sports Talk
NFL AM — NFL Network, 6 a.m.
The 'Lights — NBC Sports Network, 6 a.m.
Morning Drive — Golf Channel, 7 a.m.
The Dan Patrick Show — Audience Network (DirecTV)/NBC Sports Network, 9 a.m.
Tim Brando Show — CBS Sports Network, 9 a.m.
Sky Sports News — Fox Soccer, 9 a.m.
The Box Score — Audience Network (DirecTV)/NBC Sports Network, noon
SVP & Russillo — ESPNews, 1 p.m.
Outside the Lines — ESPN2, 3 p.m.
SportsNation — ESPN2, 4 p.m.
The Best of the Dan Patrick Show — NBC Sports Network, 4 p.m.
ROME — CBS Sports Network, 6 p.m.
The Crossover — NBC Sports Network, 6 p.m.
Fox Soccer News — Fox Soccer, 10 p.m.
UNITE — ESPNU, midnight
Lead Off — CBS Sports Network, midnight
Tennis
ATP Tour
Barcelona Open, Barcelona, Spain
Round of 16 — Tennis Channel, 7:30 a.m., 9:30 a.m. & 11:30 a.m.
UEFA Europa League
Semifinal, 1st Leg
Basel vs. Chelsea — Fox Soccer, 3 p.m.
Fenerbahçe vs. Benfica — Fox Soccer Plus, 3 p.m.
UEFA Europa League Pregame — Fox Soccer/Fox Soccer Plus, 2:30 p.m.
Comments are closed.