All Times Eastern
College Baseball
Michigan State at Lansing Lugnuts — Big Ten Network, 7 p.m.
South Carolina at Florida — ESPNU, 7:30 p.m.
College Football
College Football Live — ESPN2, 3:30 p.m.
CFB Daily: Spring Blitz — ESPNU, 4:30 p.m.
ESPNU Signing Day Special — ESPNU, 6 p.m.
College Hockey
NCAA Frozen Four, Pittsburgh, PA
National Semifinals
UMass-Lowell vs. Yale — ESPN2, 4:30 p.m.
Quinnipiac vs. St. Cloud State — ESPN2, 8 p.m.
College Softball
Cal at UCLA — ESPN2, 11 p.m.
Golf
PGA Tour
The Masters, Augusta, GA
First Round — ESPN, 3 p.m.
Live From The Masters — Golf Channel, 8 a.m.
Masters on the Range — CBS Sports Network, 11 a.m.
Live From The Masters — Golf Channel, 7:30 p.m.
Masters Highlights — CBS, 11:35 p.m.
MLB
American League
Baltimore at Boston — MLB Network, 7 p.m.
New York Yankees at Cleveland — MLB Network, 7 p.m.
The Rundown — MLB Network, 2 p.m.
MLB Now — MLB Network, 4 p.m.
MLB Tonight — MLB Network, 6 p.m.
MLB Tonight — MLB Network, 10 p.m.
Baseball Tonight — ESPN2, 10:30 p.m.
Baseball Tonight — ESPN2, 1 a.m. (Friday)
Quick Pitch — Baseball Tonight, 1 a.m. (Friday)
NBA
New York at Chicago — TNT, 8 p.m.
Oklahoma City at Golden State — TNT, 10:30 p.m.
Inside the NBA — TNT, 1 a.m. (Friday)
NFL
Path to the Draft — NFL Network, 6 p.m.
Gruden's QB Camp: E.J. Manuel — ESPN2, 7 p.m.
Gruden's QB Camp: Ryan Nasssib — ESPN2, 7:30 p.m.
NHL
Pittsburgh at Tampa Bay — NBC Sports Network, 7:30 p.m.
Colorado at Los Angeles — NHL Network, 10:30 p.m.
NHL Live — NHL Network, 5 p.m.
NHL Live — NBC Sports Network, 6:30 p.m.
NHL on the Fly — NHL Network, 7 p.m.
NHL Live — NBC Sports Network, 10 p.m.
NHL Tonight — NHL Network, 10 p.m.
NHL Overtime — NBC Sports Network, 11:30 p.m.
NHL Tonight — NHL Tonight, 1 a.m. (Friday)
Sports Talk
NFL AM — NFL Network, 6 a.m.
Morning Drive — Golf Channel, 6 a.m.
The 'Lights — NBC Sports Network, 6 a.m.
The Dan Patrick Show — Audience Network (DirecTV)/NBC Sports Network, 9 a.m.
Tim Brando Show — CBS Sports Network, 9 a.m.
Sky Sports News — Fox Soccer, 9 a.m.
The Box Score — Audience Network (DirecTV)/NBC Sports Network, noon
SVP & Russillo — ESPNews, 1 p.m.
Outside the Lines — ESPN2, 3 p.m.
SportsNation — ESPN2, 4 p.m.
The Best of the Dan Patrick Show — NBC Sports Network, 4 p.m.
ROME — CBS Sports Network, 6 p.m.
The Crossover — NBC Sports Network, 6 p.m.
Fox Soccer News — Fox Soccer, 10 p.m.
UNITE — ESPNU, midnight
Lead Off — CBS Sports Network, midnight
Swimming
2013 Arena Grand Prix-Mesa — Universal Sports, 8 p.m.
Tennis
ATP Tour
Grand Prix Hassan II, Casablanca, Morocco
Round of 16 — Tennis Channel, 7 p.m., 9 p.m. & 11 p.m. (same day coverage)
UEFA Europa League
Quarterfinals, 2nd Leg
Rubin Kazan vs. Chelsea — Fox Soccer, 11:50 a.m.
Basel vs. Tottenham Hotspur — Fox Soccer, 3 p.m.
Newcastle United vs. Benfica — Fox Soccer Plus, 3 p.m.
Lazio vs. Fenerbahçe — Fox Soccer, 5 p.m. (same day coverage)
UEFA Europa League Pregame — Fox Soccer/Fox Soccer Plus, 2:30 p.m.