Friday February 24
Loyola-MD @ Rider (ESPN2 7PM) Doug Sherman, Dereck Whittenburg
Butler @ Valparaiso (ESPNU 7PM) Jim Barbar, David Kaplan
Columbia at Yale (YES 7 PM) Chris Shearn, Tim Capstraw
North Florida @ Jacksonville (CSS 7PM) Matt Stewart, Sonny Smith
Pennsylvania @ Harvard (ESPN3 7PM) Dave Weekley, John Celestand
Marquette @ West Virginia (ESPN 7PM) Bob Wischusen, Bill Raftery
Fairfield @ Iona, (ESPNU 9PM) Justin Kutcher, Tim O’Toole
Idaho @ Utah State (KMYU 9PM) Mychal Clayton, Brooks Hansen
Saturday February 25
Robert Morris @ Quinnipiac (ESPNU 11AM) Justin Kutcher, Ron Thompson
Vanderbilt @ 1 Kentucky (CBS Noon) Ian Eagle, Jim Spanarkel
Notre Dame @ St. John’s (ESPN2 Noon) Dave Pasch, Doris Burke
Northeastern @ Delaware (Comcast Noon)
Virginia Tech @ 4 Duke (ESPN3/ACC Net Noon)
St. Francis (PA) @ Sacred Heart (NEC Net/MSG Noon)
Boston College @ Wake Forest (ACC Net/ESPN3 1PM)
LaSalle @ Fordham (YES 1PM)
Iowa State @ Kansas State (Big12 Net/ESPN3 1:30PM) Mitch Holthus, Jon Sundvold
Oklahoma @ 14 Baylor (Big12 Net/ESPN3 1:30PM)
Louisiana State @ Mississippi (SEC Net/ESPN3 1:30PM)
Drake @ 19 Wichita State (MVCNet/ESPN3 1:30PM) Tom Ackerman, Mac McCausland
Villanova @ 8 Georgetown (CBS 2PM) Spero Dedes, Bob Wenzel
UCLA @ Arizona (CBS 2PM) Brian Anderson, Dan Bonner
Texas A&M @ Oklahoma State (ESPN2 2PM) TBA, Fran Fraschilla
Boise State @ Wyoming (mtn 2PM)
Detroit @ Youngstown State (Horizon League Network 2PM)
St. Louis @ Rhode Island (A10 Net 2PM) Tom McCarthy, Steve Wolf, Jason Knapp
Green Bay @ UIC (TWC-Milwaukee 2PM) Daron Sutton, Adrian Tigert
Winthrop @ UNC-Asheville (WMYA 2PM)
Providence @ DePaul (ESPN3 2PM) Lou Canellis, Mike Kelley
North Carolina State @ Clemson (ACC Net/ESPN3 2:30)
Holy Cross @ Colgate (TWC-Syracuse 2PM) Steve Flamisch, Danny Liedka
Maryland @ Georgia Tech (ACC Net/ESPN3 2:30)
Charleston @ Citadel (SoCon Network 3PM) Darren Goldwater, Dean Keener
Missouri @ Kansas (CBS 4PM) Verne Lundquist, Clark Kellogg
North Carolina @ Virginia (ESPN 4PM) Mike Patrick, Len Elmore
Creighton @ Indiana State (ESPN2 4PM) Roxy Bernstein, Stephen Bardo
Memphis @ Marshall (FSN 4PM)
Air Force @ 20 UNLV (NBCSN 4PM)
Lafayette @ American (CBSSN 4PM)
Drexel @ Old Dominion (Comcast 4PM)
Arkansas @ Auburn (SEC Net/ESPN3 4PM)
Florida @ Georgia (SEC Net/ESPN3 4PM)
Texas @ Texas Tech (Big12 Net/ESPN3 4PM)
Hawaii @ Louisiana Tech (ESPN+ 4PM)
Milwaukee @ Loyola-IL (WYIN 4PM) Jordan Bernfield, Jeff Dickerson
UNC-Wilmington @ Hofstra (FIOS-Long Island 4PM)
Florida Gulf Coast @ East Tennessee State (ESPN3 4PM)
Ball State @ Eastern Michigan (BSSL 4PM) Jerry Peirson, Vince Welch
Rutgers @ Seton Hall (ESPNU 5PM) Adam Amin, Tim Welsh
Mississippi State @ Alabama (ESPN 6PM) Brad Nessler, Jimmy Dykes
George Mason @ VCU (6PM ESPN2)
Portland @ Brigham Young (BYU TV 6PM) Dave McCann, Steve Cleveland
Massachusetts @ Dayton, (CBSSN 6PM) TBA, Steve Lappas
Purdue @ 13 Michigan (BTN 6PM)
Kent State @ Bowling Green (STO 6PM) Ty Linder, Steve Mix
Middle Tennessee @ Western Kentucky (Sun Belt Net 6PM) Joe Davis, Dave Odom
Temple @ St. Joseph’s (ESPNU 7PM) Mike Crispino, Bob Valvano
New Mexico @ Texas Christian (mtn 7PM)
Gonzaga @ San Diego (KHQ/4SD 7PM) Steve Quis, Jim Brogan
Campbell @ Liberty (Big South Net 7PM) Matt Hogue, Nate Ross
Pennsylvania @ Harvard (ESPN3 7PM) Dave Weekley, John Celestand
Richmond @ Xavier (ESPN2 8PM) Bob Picozzi, LaPhonso Ellis
Nebraska @ Michigan State (BTN 8PM)
USC @ Arizona State (FSN 8PM)
Tennessee @ South Carolina (SEC Net/ESPN3 8PM)
Washington @ Washington State (ROOT NW 8PM)
Rice @ Southern Mississippi (CSS 8PM) Craig Ackerman, Matt Bullard
Tulsa @ Tulane (CST 8PM)
IPFW @ UMKC (KSMO 8PM)
Stanford @ Utah (CSN-Bay Area 8:30PM)
Oakland @ South Dakota (Midco Net 8:30PM)
Murray State @ Tennessee Tech (Racer Net/ESPN3 8:30PM) Jeff Waters, Dave Winder
Syracuse @ Connecticut (ESPN 9PM) Dan Shulman, Dick Vitale, Erin Andrews
Northwestern @ Penn State (ESPNU 9PM) Jim Barbar, David Kaplan
San Jose State @ New Mexico State (Aggie Vision/ESPN3 9PM) Glen Cerny, Jeff Matthews
Colorado State @ San Diego State (mtn 10PM)
Nevada @ Fresno State (WAC Net 10PM)
Cal State-Northridge @ UC-Irvine (PrimeTicket 10:30PM)
Cal Poly @ UC-Santa Barbara (ESPNU 11PM) Mark Neely, Mark Adams
Santa Clara @ Loyola Marymount (CSN Bay Area/FS West 11PM)
St. Mary’s @ San Francisco (CSN-Cal 11PM)
Sunday February 26
Maine @ Stony Brook (CBSSN Noon)
Cincinnati @ South Florida (Big East Net Noon)
Indiana @ Minnesota (ESPN 1PM) Dave O’Brien, Dan Dakich
Pittsburgh @ Louisville (CBS 2PM) Ian Eagle, TBD
Northern Illinois @ Central Michigan (STO 2PM)
Canisius @ Siena (TWC-NY 2PM)
Fairfield @ Rider (ESPN3 3:30)
Wisconsin @ Ohio State (CBS 4PM) Tim Brando, Mike Gminski
California @ Colorado (FSN 5:30PM)
Florida State @ Miami (ESPNU 6PM) Jon Sciambi, Hubert Davis, Allison Williams
Iowa @ Illinois (BTN 6PM)
Oregon @ Oregon State (FSN 7:30PM) Kevin Calabro, Marques Johnson
Akron @ Ohio (ESPNU 8PM) Dan Gutowsky, Mark Adams
H/T Sammy & Daniel!
Comments are closed.