Thursday, October 20
Bethune-Cookman @ Norfolk State (7:30 ESPNU) Anish Shroff, Jay Walker
UCLA @ Arizona (9PM ESPN) Rece Davis, Craig James, Jesse Palmer, Jenn Brown
Friday, October 21
15 West Virginia @ Syracuse (8PM ESPN) Joe Tessitore, Rod Gilmore
Rutgers @ Louisville (8PM ESPN2) Dave Lamont, David Diaz-Infante
Saturday, October 22
North Carolina @ 7 Clemson (Noon ESPN) Dave Pasch, Chris Spielman, Urban Meyer & Quint Kessenich
23 Illinois @ Purdue (Noon ESPN2) Beth Mowins, Mike Bellotti
Jacksonville State @ Kentucky (Noon ESPNU) Rob Stone, Danny Kanell
Cincinnati @ South Florida (Noon Big East Net) Mike Gleason, John Congemi, Eamon McAnaney
9 Arkansas @ Mississippi (Noon SEC Network) Dave Neal, Andre Ware, Cara Capuano
4 Oklahoma State @ Missouri (Noon FX) Gus Johnson, Charles Davis, Tim Brewster
11 Kansas State @ Kansas (Noon FSN) Bill Land, Dave Lapham, Emily Jones
Northern Illinois @ Buffalo (Noon ESPN3) Michael Reghi, Doug Graber
Yale @ Penn (Noon VS) Randy Moss, Ross Tucker, Carolyn Manno
Indiana @ Iowa (Noon BTN) Eric Collins, Chris Martin, Dionne Miller
Wake Forest @ Duke (12:30PM ACC Net) Steve Martin, Dave Archer, Scott Pryzwansky
New Mexico @ Texas Christian (2PM mtn) Todd Harris, Todd Christensen, Amanda Mazey
Boston College @ 12 Virginia Tech (3:00 ACC Net) Rich Waltz, Keith Jones, Jenn Hildreth
Louisiana Tech @ Utah State (3:00 ESPN3) Trey Bender, Jay Taylor
20 Auburn @ 1 Louisiana State (3:30 CBS) Verne Lundquist, Gary Danielson, Tracy Wolfson
13 Nebraska @ Minnesota (3:30 ABC/ESPN2) Carter Blackburn, Brock Huard
Maryland @ Florida State (3:30 ABC/ESPN2) Mike Patrick,Craig James
17 Texas A&M @ Iowa State (3:30 ABC) Mark Neely, Ray Bentley
22 Georgia Tech @ Miami (3:30 ESPN) Bob Wischusen, Bob Davie, Samantha Steele
NC State @ Virginia (3:30 ESPNU) Pam Ward, Dan Hawkins
10 Oregon @ Colorado (3:30 FSN) Joel Meyers, Brian Baldinger, Jim Knox
Air Force @ 5 Boise State (3:30 VS) Paul Burmeister, Shaun King, Anthony Herron
Temple @ Bowling Green (3:30 ESPN3) Greg Franke, Tom Cole
Ohio @ Akron (3:30 SportsTime Ohio/ESPN3) Matt Underwood, Frank Stams
East Carolina @ Navy (3:30 CBSSN) Josh Lewin, Randy Cross, Kaylee Hartung
Memphis @ Tulane (3:30 FOX College Sports) Steve Physioc, Yogi Roth, Desmond Purnell
Fresno State @ Nevada (4PM WAC Net) Barry Tompkins, Joe Glenn
Army @ Vanderbilt (7PM ESPN) Clay Matvick, Brian Griese, Allison Williams
Utah @ California (7PM CSN-Bay Area) Roxy Bernstein, Mike Pawlawski, Chris Townsend
Tulsa @ Rice (7PM FSN) Ron Thulin, JC Pearson, Jeremy Bloom
Miami (OH) @ Toledo (7PM ESPN3) Bill Clark, John Ross
21 Penn State @ Northwestern (7PM BTN) Tom Hart, Derek Rackley, Lisa Byington
Tennessee @ 2 Alabama (7:15 ESPN2) Mark Jones, Ed Cunningham, Jeannine Edwards
USC @ Notre Dame (7:30 NBC) Tom Hammond, Mike Mayock, Alex Flanagan
SMU @ Southern Mississippi (8PM CBSSN) Dave Ryan, Rich Rodriguez
Texas Tech @ 3 Oklahoma (8PM ABC/ESPN3) Brad Nessler, Todd Blackledge, Holly Rowe
25 Washington @ 8 Stanford (8PM ABC/ESPN3) Sean McDonough, Matt Millen, Heather Cox
6 Wisconsin @ 16 Michigan State (8PM ESPN) Brent Musburger, Kirk Herbstreit, Erin Andrews
Florida A&M @ South Carolina State (10:30 ESPNU) Adam Amin, Jay Walker
Oregon State vs Washington State – CenturyLink Field, Seattle (10:30 FSN) Craig Bolerjack, Joel Klatt, Petros Papadakis
New Mexico St @ Hawaii (Midnight ESPN3) Robert Kekaula, Darren Hernandez, Rob DeMello
Comments are closed.